UPSL Premier Division

      • 7:00 pm ET | Lake Mary H.S
        CFL GOSA Spurs
        Jacksonville FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm ET | TBD
        Florida Soccer Soldiers
        Omega Select Soccer
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm ET | TBD
        PSL United SC
        Juventus Academy FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | TBD
        Rovers FC
        Georgia Storm FC
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        Cap City Futures
        Houston reVision
        Central Conference - Texas South - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        Capital City SC
        Houston FC II
        Central Conference - Texas South - Premier Division
      • 2:00 pm MT | Victoria Sports Park
        Club El Azul
        Olimpia FC
        Western Conference - Colorado - Premier Division
      • 4:00 pm PT | MLK Park
        Yemen United
        Davis Legacy
        Western Conference - Wild West North - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Keith Tice Memorial Park
        Valley 559 FC
        MCSC Jaguars
        Western Conference - Wild West South - Premier Division
      • 5:30 pm PT | Orange Glen High School
        Escondido FC
        Nomads SC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm PT | Mount Miguel High School
        Rebels SC
        Sporting ID11
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        San Antonio Surf
        TBA
        Central Conference - Texas South - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        Houston Dynamo Academy
        TBA
        Central Conference - Texas South - Premier Division
      • 1:00 pm PT | Douglas High School
        Battle Born Futbol Club 0
        Albion SC Idaho 0
        Western Conference - Mountain - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm ET | Doral Meadow Park
        Miami Sun FC 0
        PSL United SC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm ET | Davis Park
        Jacksonville FC 0
        Orlando Rovers FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm CT | Ereckson Middle School
        Texas Spurs 0
        Ferris FCB 0
        Central Conference - North - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Troy Hill Park Field #3
        New Jersey Alliance FC 0
        FC Inter Atlantic 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Premier Division
      • 2:00 pm PT | Skyview High School
        St John's FC 0
        Sporting International FC 0
        Western Conference - Pacific Northwest - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm ET | Montverde Academy
        OFC Barca 5
        Jacksonville FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Franklin Gateway Complex
        Potros FC 0
        Limeno Georgia 0
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
        Foro 360 PRO 2
        Rayados Irving FC 1
        Central Conference - North - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Ingersoll Stadium
        Thurston County FC 1
        Deportivo Rose City 2
        Western Conference - Pacific Northwest - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm ET | McChesney Park
        PSL United SC 0
        Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park Field-A
        Santa Ana Winds FC 0
        Capo FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm CT | Alamo Sports Complex
        San Antonio Surf 2
        Houston FC 0
        Central Conference - Texas South - Premier Division
      • 8:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
        Florida Fusion SC 1
        Florida Soccer Soldiers 3
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm CT | St Michael's Academy
        Capital City SC 0
        Cap City Futures 0
        Central Conference - Texas South - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm MT | Spence Eccles Sports Complex
        Rangers FC 1
        Morelos Idaho Falls 4
        Western Conference - Mountain - Premier Division
      • 8:30 pm ET | Melbourne Catholic HS
        Gainesville City FC 5
        Brevard Fire SC 4
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division

      Video

      Player Stats

      Individual Goals
      Team Goals
      Chicago Nation FC
      Midwest Conference - Central
      65
      • Berber City FC
        Midwest Conference - Central
        59
      • Oyster Bay United Football Club
        Northeast Conference - American
        58
      • Valley 559 FC
        Western Conference - Wild West South
        53
      • New Jersey Alliance FC
        Northeast Conference - American
        52

      Social

      UPSL Official Affiliates