Premier League 2022 Spring

Schedule

Results

Home Away Date Time H A Venue
Yuta Kickers SC Utah Development Academy 06/05/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 5 American Leadership Academy HS upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuta Kickers SC Provo Athletic Club 04/09/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 3 American Leadership Academy HS upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuta Kickers SC Park City Red Wolves SC 04/30/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 2 American Leadership Academy HS upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuta Kickers SC Idaho Cutthroats FC 06/04/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 13 American Leadership Academy HS upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuta Kickers SC African Stars 05/14/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 9 American Leadership Academy HS upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Youngstown Knighthawks Pittsburgh SC 05/31/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Youngstown OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Youngstown Knighthawks Pittsburgh City United FC 05/28/2022 12:00 am PT 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Youngstown OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Youngstown Knighthawks Metro Louisville 05/29/2022 12:00 am PT 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Youngstown OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Youngstown Knighthawks Global Rising SC 05/21/2022 12:00 am PT 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Youngstown OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Youngstown Knighthawks Fut Ohio SC 06/01/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Youngstown OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Yemen United Vallejo Omega FC 06/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 4 2 MLK Park upsl__show__results Richmond CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Yemen United Roseville FC 05/29/2022 5:00 pm PT 4 1 MLK Park upsl__show__results Richmond CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Yemen United Racing Sacramento City FC 04/30/2022 5:00 pm PT 6 3 TBD upsl__show__results Richmond CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Yemen United Elk Grove Blues 05/14/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 MLK Park upsl__show__results Richmond CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Yemen United Davis Legacy 05/17/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 2 MLK Park upsl__show__results Richmond CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Yemen United AFC Solano 05/21/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 2 MLK Park upsl__show__results Richmond CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Worcester Warriors FC Villanovence FC 06/04/2022 11:30 am PT 0 3 Lake Avenue Athletic Field upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Worcester Warriors FC Unations FC 05/28/2022 11:30 am PT 2 1 Lake Avenue Athletic Field upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Worcester Warriors FC International SC 05/14/2022 11:30 am PT 0 2 Lake Avenue Athletic Field upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Worcester Warriors FC Brockton FC United 04/09/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 3 Lake Avenue Athletic upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Worcester Warriors FC Boston Street FC 04/30/2022 11:30 am PT 2 2 Lake Avenue Athletic Field upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
White Tigers FC Rebels SC 05/07/2022 TBD 2 2 TBD upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
White Tigers FC Vista FC 04/30/2022 TBD 5 3 TBD upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
White Tigers FC Gremio FC 05/14/2022 3:30 pm PT 4 1 San Pasqual High School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
White Tigers FC Escondido FC 04/09/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 2 San Pasqual High School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
White Tigers FC ADG FC 03/26/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 5 Meadowbrook middle school upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC FC Berlin 06/26/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 0 Playoff Fayetteville-Manlius High School upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Roc City Boom FCY New York 06/26/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Eastridge High School upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Roc City Boom Syracuse FC 07/03/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 0 Playoff Eastridge High School upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Southwest FC Sun City Astros FC 06/18/2022 5:30 pm PT 3 0 Playoff Eastside Sports Complex upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Tapatio FC Amarillo 06/19/2022 9:00 am PT 4 1 Playoff New Mexico University upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Southwest FC 06/26/2022 9:00 am PT 1 0 Playoff New Mexico University upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Davis Legacy Orange County FC 07/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 4 Playoff Santa Ana College upsl__show__results Davis CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Rochester FC 05/28/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Minneapolis City SC 05/25/2022 5:30 pm PT 1 1 Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Maplebrook 58ers 05/04/2022 5:30 pm PT 4 0 Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Dakota Young Stars 06/05/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Austin Villa FC 06/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC Worcester Warriors FC 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 5 1 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC Unations FC 06/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC Santa Cruz FC 04/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 1 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC Lincoln CF 04/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 2 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC Boston Street FC 05/21/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 1 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC Yemen United 03/20/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 1 Dan Foley Sports Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC Vacaville Elite 04/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 7 1 Dan Foley Sports Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC Sacramento United 04/09/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 2 Dan Foley Sports Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC Reno United FC 03/26/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 2 Dan Foley Sports Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC Elk Grove Blues 04/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 1 Dan Foley Sports Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vacaville Elite Yemen United 06/08/2022 7:15 pm PT 0 3 Horsecreek Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Vacaville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vacaville Elite Sacramento United 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Fairfield High School upsl__show__results Vacaville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vacaville Elite Roseville FC 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 4 Fairfield High School upsl__show__results Vacaville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vacaville Elite Reno United FC 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 9 Fairfield High School upsl__show__results Vacaville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vacaville Elite Davis Legacy 03/12/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 6 Fairfield High School upsl__show__results Vacaville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vacaville Elite AFC Solano 03/19/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Fairfield High School upsl__show__results Vacaville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC Yuta Kickers SC 05/07/2022 6:00 pm PT 6 2 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC Utah FC Spider 05/23/2022 6:30 pm PT 8 1 Ogden Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC Provo Utah FC 04/09/2022 7:30 pm PT 1 1 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC Murcielagos FC 04/30/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 2 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC East Idaho FC 06/04/2022 6:30 pm PT 2 0 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah FC Spider Yuta Kickers SC 04/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Summit Academy High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah FC Spider Utah Development Academy 06/01/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 7 Summit Academy High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah FC Spider Provo Athletic Club 06/04/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 2 Summit Academy High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah FC Spider Idaho Cutthroats FC 05/14/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 7 Summit Academy High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah FC Spider African Stars 04/23/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 4 Summit Academy High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Development Academy Utah Rangers FC 06/11/2022 3:00 pm PT 8 3 Regional Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Development Academy Provo Athletic Club 05/22/2022 12:00 pm PT 3 2 Regional Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Development Academy Park City Red Wolves SC 05/29/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 1 Regional Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Development Academy Murcielagos FC 04/24/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 2 Regional Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Development Academy East Idaho FC 04/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 7 1 Regional Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC Syracuse FC 06/12/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Henninger High School Stadium upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC Rochester Lancers 04/03/2022 3:30 pm PT 1 3 Henninger High School Stadium upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC Roc City Boom 04/10/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 4 Henninger High School Stadium upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC United Elite Krajisnik FC 05/01/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 2 Henninger High School Stadium upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC Greater Binghamton FC 06/05/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Henninger High School Stadium upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
United Serbian SC AAC Eagles 05/22/2022 1:30 pm PT 3 2 St. Sava Serbian Orthodox Cathedral upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
United Serbian SC Isthmus City FC 06/04/2022 1:00 pm PT 4 1 St. Sava Serbian Orthodox Cathedral upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
United Serbian SC FC Tryzub Postponed St. Sava Serbian Orthodox Cathedral upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
United Serbian SC Chicago Thunder Postponed St. Sava Serbian Orthodox Cathedral upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
United Serbian SC Bavarian United SC 06/15/2022 4:30 pm PT 3 3 St. Sava Serbian Orthodox Cathedral upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
United Serbian SC AAC Eagles 04/16/2022 1:00 pm PT St. Sava Serbian Orthodox Cathedral upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
United Serbian SC FC Tryzub 06/12/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 3 St. Sava Serbian Orthodox Cathedral upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
United Serbian SC Chicago Thunder 06/01/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 1 St. Sava Serbian Orthodox Cathedral upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC Worcester Warriors FC 06/08/2022 5:30 pm PT 1 0 Glodis Field upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC Villanovence FC 04/16/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 0 Marlboro Forekicks upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC Lincoln CF 04/30/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 2 Marlboro Forekicks upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC Jaguars United FC 04/02/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 0 Marlboro Forekicks upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC Brockton FC United 05/22/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 6 Marlboro Forekicks upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Tapatio FC Amarillo 05/21/2022 2:00 pm PT 4 3 New Mexico Univiersity upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Sun City Astros FC 05/14/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 1 New Mexico Univiersity upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Southwest FC 04/03/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 2 High Noon Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Odessa FC 06/05/2022 2:00 pm PT 5 1 New Mexico State University upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer High Plains Drifters 06/11/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Turbo FC Vlora FC 06/12/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 4 Blake School upsl__show__results Blaine MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Turbo FC Rochester FC 06/15/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Rochester Community College upsl__show__results Blaine MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Turbo FC MN Brooklyn Knights FC 06/01/2022 5:30 pm PT 3 1 Parade Stadium upsl__show__results Blaine MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Turbo FC Ebusua FC 05/21/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Blake School upsl__show__results Blaine MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Turbo FC Dakota Young Stars 05/07/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 3 Blake School upsl__show__results Blaine MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Thurston County SA St. Johns FC 04/16/2022 3:15 pm PT 0 7 Ingersoll Stadium upsl__show__results Olympia WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Thurston County SA Seattle Lone Star FC 05/08/2022 2:30 pm PT 0 1 IngersollIngersoll Stadium upsl__show__results Olympia WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Thurston County SA Deportivo Rose City 04/02/2022 3:15 pm PT 2 3 TBD upsl__show__results Olympia WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Thurston County SA Cultures United FC 05/15/2022 2:30 pm PT 0 4 IngersollIngersoll Stadium upsl__show__results Olympia WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Thurston County SA Bellevue Athletic 06/05/2022 2:30 pm PT 2 4 Ingersoll Stadium upsl__show__results Olympia WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs Rayados Irving FC 06/03/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 0 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs NTX Legends FC 05/06/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs FC Fort Worth 06/10/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 3 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs FC Dallas Dynamo 03/25/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 3 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs D'Feeters Kicks SC 04/15/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 6 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Surf Capital City SC 06/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Playoff Alamo Sportsplex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Houston reVision 06/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Playoff Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
210 FC Capital City SC 06/11/2022 5:45 pm PT 2 2 Playoff McAllister Soccer Fields upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Manni Houston reVision 06/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 5 Playoff Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC San Antonio Surf 06/25/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 7 Playoff Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Fort Worth Foro 360 06/18/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 2 Playoff Southwest High School upsl__show__results Fort Worth TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
D'Feeters Kicks SC Texas Spurs 06/17/2022 6:30 pm PT 4 1 Playoff Mansfield Lake Ridge High School upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs NTX Legends FC 06/15/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 1 Playoff Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
D'Feeters Kicks SC FC Fort Worth 06/24/2022 6:15 pm PT 1 2 Playoff Lake Ridge High School upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs NTX Legends FC 07/10/2022 TBD 4 1 Regional Cup Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs FC Dallas Dynamo 07/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 0 Regional Cup Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
NTX Legends FC FC Dallas Dynamo 07/23/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 4 Regional Cup Athlete Training and Health upsl__show__results Denton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Fort Worth Texas Spurs 07/24/2022 6:00 pm PT Regional Cup Southwest High School upsl__show__results Fort Worth TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Fort Worth FC Dallas Dynamo 07/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Regional Cup Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Fort Worth TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas International FC San Antonio Surf 04/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 2 Mason Park Field 5 upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas International FC Matias Almeyda FC 05/04/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 1 Mason Park Field 5 upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas International FC Houston reVision 06/01/2022 5:30 pm PT 1 2 Houston Baptist University upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas International FC Capital City SC 04/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 3 Mason Park Field 5 upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas International FC Barcelona Soccer Excellence 06/04/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 2 Mason Park Field 5 upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Tapatio FC Amarillo UDA Soccer 04/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Sports Corral Field upsl__show__results Amarillo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Tapatio FC Amarillo Sun City Astros FC 04/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 2 Sports Corral Field upsl__show__results Amarillo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Tapatio FC Amarillo Southwest FC 05/14/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 2 Sports Corral Field upsl__show__results Amarillo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Tapatio FC Amarillo Odessa FC 06/12/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Amarillo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Tapatio FC Amarillo High Plains Drifters 05/28/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Sports Corral Field upsl__show__results Amarillo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC Upstate United FC 05/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Accelerate Sports Complex upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC Roc City Boom 05/01/2022 11:00 am PT 1 0 Accelerate Sports Complex upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC Greater Binghamton FC 06/09/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Fabius Pompey Varsity Soccer Field upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC FCY New York 05/28/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 3 Fabius Pompey Varsity Soccer Field upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC FC Dutchmen Independence 06/02/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Fabius Pompey Varsity Soccer Field upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
SYC United Olympiacos DC 05/07/2022 4:15 pm PT 3 3 Hayfield Secondary School upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
SYC United Lynchburg FC 05/21/2022 4:15 pm PT 2 3 Hayfield Secondary School upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
SYC United Frederick Spires FC 04/02/2022 4:15 pm PT 4 0 Hayfield Secondary School upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
SYC United FC Inter Atlantic 04/16/2022 4:15 pm PT 1 2 Hayfield Secondary School upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
SYC United CF Skyline City 06/04/2022 4:15 pm PT 4 0 Hayfield Secondary School upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
SYC United Bridge Sports Club 03/19/2022 4:15 pm PT 1 0 Hayfield Secondary School upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC SYC United 04/30/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 1 Wilde Lake High School upsl__show__results Glen Burnie MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC Rockville Soccer Club 04/16/2022 3:30 pm PT 4 0 Wilde Lake High School upsl__show__results Glen Burnie MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC MoCo 1776 FC 05/21/2022 3:30 pm PT 4 1 Wilde Lake High School upsl__show__results Glen Burnie MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC Germantown City FC 06/04/2022 3:30 pm PT 1 1 Wilde Lake High School upsl__show__results Glen Burnie MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC FC 1749 04/02/2022 3:30 pm PT 4 3 Wilde Lake High School upsl__show__results Glen Burnie MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC Dream FC 05/04/2022 5:15 pm PT 1 0 Troy Park - Field 3 upsl__show__results Glen Burnie MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Sun City Astros FC UDA Soccer 05/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 5 New Mexico Univiersity upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Sun City Astros FC Tapatio FC Amarillo 06/05/2022 11:00 am PT 4 2 Eastside Sports Complex upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Sun City Astros FC Southwest FC 06/11/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 3 Eastside Sports Complex upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Sun City Astros FC Odessa FC 06/04/2022 5:30 pm PT 4 1 Eastsice Sports Complex upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Sun City Astros FC High Plains Drifters 04/17/2022 10:00 am PT 2 0 Eastside Sports Complex upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Suffolk County FC Queensboro FC II 05/21/2022 11:30 am PT 1 2 St. Joseph's College Athletic Complex upsl__show__results East Islip NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Suffolk County FC Philadelphia Lone Star FC 04/02/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 1 St. Joseph's College Athletic Complex upsl__show__results East Islip NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Suffolk County FC Pennsylvania Prime FC 04/16/2022 11:30 am PT 7 0 St. Joseph's College Athletic Complex upsl__show__results East Islip NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Suffolk County FC Oyster Bay United FC 06/04/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 5 St. Joseph's College Athletic Complex upsl__show__results East Islip NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Suffolk County FC EFA Metro 05/22/2022 11:30 am PT 3 2 St. Joseph's College Athletic Complex upsl__show__results East Islip NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Strikers FC Miami PSL United SC 03/27/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 3 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Homestead FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Strikers FC Miami Omega Select 04/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Homestead FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Strikers FC Miami Miami Sun FC 05/07/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Homestead FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Strikers FC Miami International Soccer Association 05/21/2022 6:15 pm PT 11 3 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Homestead FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Strikers FC Miami Florida Soccer Soldiers 06/04/2022 4:15 pm PT 3 6 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Homestead FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Storm United FC Sporting FC 03/26/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Granite Hills High School upsl__show__results Apple Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Storm United FC Santa Ana Winds FC 04/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 4 Granite Hills High School upsl__show__results Apple Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Storm United FC Laguna United FC 04/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 2 Lenny Brewster Sports Center upsl__show__results Apple Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Storm United FC LAFC Academy 05/21/2022 7:00 pm PT 0 5 Lenny Brewster Sports Park upsl__show__results Apple Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Storm United FC Estudiantes 03/05/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Granite Hills High School upsl__show__results Apple Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Storm United FC Culver City FC 06/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 2 Lenny Brewster Sports Center upsl__show__results Apple Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Stockton FC Merced United FC 03/12/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 2 Edison High School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Stockton FC MCSC Jaguars 05/21/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 2 St Mary High School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Stockton FC Jasa RWC 04/02/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Edison High School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Stockton FC Club Alacranes 06/04/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 0 St Mary High School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Stockton FC Bay Area United 05/07/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 1 Edison High School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Stockton FC Acoreano Sport 03/19/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 2 Eidson High School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC Thurston County SA 06/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 11 0 Fort Vancouver High School upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC Sporting International FC 04/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Adrienne C. Nelson High School upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC Deportivo Rose City 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 5 1 Milwaukee High School upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC Cultures United FC 05/07/2022 TBD 5 1 TBD upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC Bellevue Athletic 04/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 6 1 Fort Vancouver High School upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Naples City FC 05/25/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Braden River Soccer Fields upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Lakeland United 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 TBD upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Florida Tropics SC 04/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Lakewood Ranch Park upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Florida Premier FC 05/18/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 4 Braden River Soccer Fields upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Azzurri Storm SC 05/21/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 1 Robert L. Taylor Community Complex upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Louis Fusion FC Sporting Wichita SC 05/21/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 3 Lou Fusz Soccer Complex upsl__show__results St Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
St Louis Fusion FC Iowa Raptors FC 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 1 Westminster Christian Academy upsl__show__results St Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
St Louis Fusion FC Dodge City Toros FC 04/23/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 1 TBD upsl__show__results St Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
St Louis Fusion FC Des Moines United FC 06/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 3 St. Mary's High School upsl__show__results St Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
St Louis Fusion FC Barilleros FC 06/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 1 St. Mary's High School upsl__show__results St Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC Lafayette Black Cat fc 05/21/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 2 Springfield Area Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC Indy Gladiators SC 06/11/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 3 Springfield Area Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC Galacticos FC 04/24/2022 1:30 pm PT 2 0 Springfield Area Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC Fox United FC 04/09/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 0 Springfield Area Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC Czarni Jaslo Chicago 05/07/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 6 Springfield Area Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Wichita SC Santa Fe Wanderers 04/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Wichita SC Iowa Raptors FC 05/07/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 0 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Wichita SC Inter Wichita FC 06/08/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Wichita SC Dodge City Toros FC 05/28/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 4 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Wichita SC Des Moines United FC 06/04/2022 11:00 am PT 4 1 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Texas Spurs 05/14/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Curtis Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX NTX Legends FC 03/26/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Foro 360 06/04/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 3 Curtis Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX FC Dallas Dynamo 04/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 3 Curtis Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX D'Feeters Kicks SC 04/02/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Curtis Middle School upsl__show__results McKinney TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting International FC Thurston County SA 04/30/2022 7:00 pm PT 4 0 Werner L. Neudorf Stadium upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting International FC Seattle Lone Star FC 05/28/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 0 Werner L. Neudorf Stadium upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting International FC Cultures United FC 04/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 2 Werner L. Neudorf Stadium upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting International FC Bellevue Athletic 04/17/2022 7:00 pm PT 4 1 Werner L. Neudorf Stadium upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting International FC Deportivo Rose City 06/04/2022 6:00 pm PT 6 2 Foster High School upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Santa Ana Winds FC 03/19/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 4 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Laguna United FC 03/06/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC LAFC Academy 05/27/2022 6:30 pm PT 1 1 West Lake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Inland Empire FC 05/15/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC A.S. Los Angeles 05/21/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Southwest FC UDA Soccer 05/08/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 0 Andress High School upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Southwest FC Tapatio FC Amarillo 04/09/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 5 Andress High School upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Southwest FC Sun City Astros FC 05/11/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 2 Andress High School upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Southwest FC Odessa FC 05/22/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 3 Eastside Sports Complex upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Southwest FC High Plains Drifters 04/24/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 0 Andress High School upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Beaman United FC Lakeland United 07/23/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 0 Playoff Blanchard Woods Park upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC SC Heat 05/14/2022 3:30 pm PT 0 3 Lexington Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC River City FC 04/23/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 1 Lexington Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC Lobos FC Columbia 04/09/2022 3:30 pm PT 0 1 Lexington Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC Greensboro International FC 03/26/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 0 Lexington Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC Charleston United SC 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Lexington Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Escondido FC Rebels SC 06/19/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Orange Glen High School upsl__show__results Escondido CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomads SC ADG FC 06/18/2022 7:00 pm PT 6 2 Playoff San Dieguito Academy upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC San Diego Internacional FC 06/11/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Mount Miguel High School upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
ADG FC Pacific Beach FC 06/12/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Helix High School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomads SC Escondido FC 06/25/2022 7:30 pm PT 3 5 Playoff San Dieguito Academy upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Orange County FC Santa Ana Winds FC 06/25/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 2 Playoff Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Culver City FC 06/25/2022 7:30 pm PT 3 0 Playoff California State University, Los Angeles upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Culver City FC 06/18/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 2 Playoff La Paz Park Soccer Field upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC Estudiantes 06/18/2022 7:00 pm PT 4 3 Playoff Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Orange County FC San Fernando Valley FC 06/18/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Orange County FC 07/02/2022 7:30 pm PT 0 1 Playoff California State University, Los Angeles upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Storm United FC Estudiantes 07/30/2022 TBD Regional Cup upsl__show__schedule Apple Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC Newport FC 07/17/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 4 Regional Cup Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Kings FC Laguna United FC 07/03/2022 8:00 pm PT 1 4 Regional Cup Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC La Maquina FC 07/03/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 4 Regional Cup Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Newport FC La Maquina FC 07/23/2022 TBD Regional Cup upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC OC Kings FC 07/23/2022 7:00 pm PT 8 0 Regional Cup La Paz Park Soccer Field upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Newport FC 07/10/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 0 Regional Cup La Paz Park Soccer Field upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC OC Kings FC 07/09/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Regional Cup McGarvin Intermediate School upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Laguna United FC 07/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 4 Regional Cup McGarvin Intermediate School upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Estudiantes Culver City FC 07/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 0 Regional Cup Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Estudiantes Club Athletic Los Angeles 07/09/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 0 Regional Cup Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Culver City FC Storm United FC 07/02/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 1 Regional Cup Jerry Chabola Stadium upsl__show__results Culver CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Culver City FC Club Athletic Los Angeles 07/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 6 0 Regional Cup Jerry Chabola Stadium upsl__show__results Culver CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Culver City FC ASC Central Cal 07/10/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Regional Cup Jerry Chabola Stadium upsl__show__results Culver CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles Storm United FC 07/16/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 3 Regional Cup Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Club Athletic Los Angeles ASC Central Cal 07/30/2022 TBD Regional Cup upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal Storm United FC 07/23/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 5 Regional Cup Helendale Community Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
ASC Central Cal Estudiantes 07/02/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 3 Regional Cup Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Side FC 92 Russellville AR Niupi FC 05/15/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 1 Case Community Park upsl__show__results Tulsa OK conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Side FC 92 River Valley Bully's SC 05/28/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 3 Case Community Park upsl__show__results Tulsa OK conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Side FC 92 NWA Legacy FC 06/04/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 4 Case Community Park upsl__show__results Tulsa OK conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Side FC 92 Benton County FC 05/22/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 4 Case Community Park upsl__show__results Tulsa OK conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Side FC 92 Arkansas Wolves FC 04/30/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 0 Case Community Park upsl__show__results Tulsa OK conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Shabab Alyemen SC Hamtramck City FC 05/28/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 4 Hurley Field upsl__show__results Dearborn MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Shabab Alyemen SC Detroit United 06/10/2022 5:30 pm PT 3 5 Hurley Field upsl__show__results Dearborn MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Shabab Alyemen SC City United SC 05/13/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Keyworth stadium upsl__show__results Dearborn MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
FK Olimpik Macomb Shabab Alyemen SC 05/21/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 1 Hurley Field upsl__show__results Macomb MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Seattle Lone Star FC Sporting International FC 03/27/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 3 Rainer Beach High School upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Seattle Lone Star FC Deportivo Rose City 04/17/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Rainier Beach HS upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Seattle Lone Star FC Bellevue Athletic 06/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Interbay Stadium upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Seattle Lone Star FC St. Johns FC 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Interbay Stadium upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Seattle Lone Star FC Cultures United FC 06/08/2022 8:00 pm PT 4 2 Interbay Stadium upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Seas Jamaica All Stars Limeno Georgia 06/05/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 4 Hammond Park upsl__show__results Decatur GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Seas Jamaica All Stars Kalonji Pro-Profile 04/17/2022 9:00 am PT 1 9 Hammond Park upsl__show__results Decatur GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Seas Jamaica All Stars Club The Strongest Atlanta 05/15/2022 11:00 am PT 2 1 Hammond Park upsl__show__results Decatur GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Seas Jamaica All Stars Augusta United FC 05/01/2022 1:00 pm PT 3 2 Hammond Park upsl__show__results Decatur GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Seas Jamaica All Stars Atlanta Elephants FC 04/03/2022 1:00 pm PT 4 1 MOBA Soccer Stadium upsl__show__results Decatur GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Heat San Lee FC 05/21/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 0 SCUFC Southeast Freight Lines upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Heat River City FC 05/07/2022 3:00 pm PT 9 3 SCUFC Southeast Freight Lines upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Heat Queen City FC 03/26/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 SCUFC Southeast Freight Lines upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Heat Lobos FC Columbia 04/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 7 0 SCUFC Southeast Freight Lines upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Heat Greensboro International FC 04/09/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 0 SCUFC Southeast Freight Lines upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Hammers United Serbian SC 05/07/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Olympic Park upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Hammers Isthmus City FC 06/11/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 0 Olympic Park upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Hammers FC Tryzub 05/21/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 2 Olympic Park upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Hammers Chicago Nation FC 06/05/2022 6:30 pm PT 0 1 Ackerman Park upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Hammers AAC Eagles 06/12/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Ackerman Park upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Fe Wanderers St Louis Fusion FC 04/30/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 0 TBD upsl__show__results Kansas City KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Fe Wanderers Sporting Wichita SC 05/15/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 3 Rockhurst upsl__show__results Kansas City KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Fe Wanderers Inter Wichita FC 05/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 1 Park Hill South High School upsl__show__results Kansas City KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Fe Wanderers Dodge City Toros FC 06/26/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 8 Park Hill South upsl__show__results Kansas City KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Fe Wanderers Barilleros FC 06/05/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 5 Compass Mineral Fields upsl__show__results Kansas City KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Cruz FC Worcester Warriors FC 06/11/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 1 Lawrence Memorial Stadium upsl__show__results Lowell MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Cruz FC Unations FC 06/05/2022 1:30 pm PT 3 4 Cawley Memorial Stadium Complex upsl__show__results Lowell MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Cruz FC Jaguars United FC 06/04/2022 2:30 pm PT 6 0 Tyngsboro Sports Center upsl__show__results Lowell MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Cruz FC International SC 06/08/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 2 Nashoba Tech Valley School upsl__show__results Lowell MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Cruz FC Boston Street FC 04/16/2022 4:30 pm PT 3 0 Nashoba Tech Valley School upsl__show__results Lowell MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC San Fernando Valley FC 05/21/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC Orange County FC 04/16/2022 8:00 pm PT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC Mafo FC 05/07/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC Estudiantes 06/11/2022 8:00 pm PT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC A.S. Los Angeles 03/12/2022 8:00 pm PT 3 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
San Lee FC Soda City FC 05/07/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 2 Apex Nature Park upsl__show__results Sanford NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
San Lee FC Mint Hill FC 04/23/2022 1:00 pm PT 3 2 Apex Nature Park upsl__show__results Sanford NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
San Lee FC Greensboro International FC 06/04/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 2 Grace Christian School upsl__show__results Sanford NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
San Lee FC Combine Rush Academy 03/26/2022 12:00 pm PT 3 3 Apex Nature Park upsl__show__results Sanford NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
San Lee FC Charleston United SC 04/09/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 2 Apex Nature Park upsl__show__results Sanford NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC Storm United FC 06/04/2022 5:45 pm PT 2 0 Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC Sporting FC 04/23/2022 5:30 pm PT 5 1 Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC PSC 03/12/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC Orange County FC 05/14/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 3 Sepulveda Sports Basin upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC Inland Empire FC 04/02/2022 5:30 pm PT 5 0 Sepulveda Basin Sports complex upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC Culver City FC 03/19/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
San Diego Internacional FC White Tigers FC 04/17/2022 4:00 pm PT 9 0 Mission Bay High School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
San Diego Internacional FC Rebels SC 04/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Mission Bay High School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
San Diego Internacional FC Pacific Beach FC 03/26/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Mission Bay High Scool upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
San Diego Internacional FC Escondido FC 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Mission BayHigh School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
San Diego Internacional FC ADG FC 04/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Mission Bay High School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Surf Matias Almeyda FC 05/28/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Alamo Sportsplex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Surf Houston reVision 04/30/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Alamo Sportsplex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Surf Capital City SC 05/14/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 1 Alamo Sportsplex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Surf Barcelona Soccer Excellence 04/09/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Alamo Sportsplex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Surf 210 FC 04/15/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Alamo Sportsplex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Runners Texas International FC 05/22/2022 1:00 pm PT 3 2 Wheatley Heights Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Runners San Antonio Surf 04/23/2022 5:30 pm PT 1 4 Wheatley Heights Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Runners Houston FC 04/30/2022 TBD 1 4 Wheatley Heights Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Runners Houston Dynasty FC 05/15/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 3 Wheatley Heights Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Runners FC Manni 06/05/2022 1:00 pm PT 4 3 City of Cibolo Multievent Center upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Sacramento United Yemen United 06/04/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 4 Granite Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sacramento United Vacaville Elite 03/26/2022 7:30 pm PT 9 0 Granite Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sacramento United Roseville FC 04/23/2022 7:30 pm PT 1 3 Granite Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sacramento United Reno United FC 03/19/2022 7:30 pm PT 3 0 Granite Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sacramento United Racing Sacramento City FC 05/21/2022 6:00 pm PT 6 2 Granite Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Russellville AR Niupi FC Side FC 92 05/29/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 3 Russellville High School upsl__show__results Russellville AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Russellville AR Niupi FC River Valley Bully's SC 05/14/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 4 Russellville High School upsl__show__results Russellville AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Russellville AR Niupi FC NWA Legacy FC 05/22/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 4 Russellville High School upsl__show__results Russellville AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Russellville AR Niupi FC Benton County FC 05/01/2022 12:00 pm PT 5 6 Russellville High School upsl__show__results Russellville AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Russellville AR Niupi FC Arkansas Wolves FC 06/04/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 3 Russellville High School upsl__show__results Russellville AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL AZ Olympians FC 06/04/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 4 Paloma Sports Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL AZ Coronado Athletic Club 04/23/2022 7:00 pm PT 0 1 Paloma Sports Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL AZ Barca Residency Academy USA 05/19/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 3 Grande Sports Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL AZ SC Saguaros 05/15/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 2 Paloma Sports Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL AZ Arizona Arsenal SC 05/07/2022 7:00 pm PT 0 7 Paloma Sports Complex upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Rovers FC Seas Jamaica All Stars 03/26/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Hill Grove high school upsl__show__results Woodstock GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Rovers FC Limeno Georgia 04/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Hill Grove high school upsl__show__results Woodstock GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Rovers FC Georgia FC 04/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Hill Grove High School upsl__show__results Woodstock GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Rovers FC FC Matata 05/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Hill Grove high school upsl__show__results Woodstock GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Rovers FC FC Birmingham 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Hill Grove high school upsl__show__results Woodstock GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC United Serbian SC 04/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 4 Libertyville Township Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC SC Hammers 04/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 4 Libertyville Township Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC FC Tryzub 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 4 Libertyville Township Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC Chicago Thunder 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Round Lake High School upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC Chicago Thunder 06/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 4 Round Lake High School upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC AAC Eagles 05/21/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Libertyville Township Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Roseville FC Vallejo Omega FC 06/04/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 6 Davis Legacy Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Roseville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Roseville FC Reno United FC 03/12/2022 TBD 0 0 TBD upsl__show__results Roseville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Roseville FC Racing Sacramento City FC 03/26/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 1 Davis Legacy Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Roseville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Roseville FC Elk Grove Blues 03/19/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 2 Davis Legacy Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Roseville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Roseville FC Davis Legacy 05/01/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 16 Davis Legacy Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Roseville CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club SYC United 04/09/2022 3:30 pm PT 0 3 West Springfield High School upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club Olympiacos DC 04/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Laytonia Recreational Park upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club Lynchburg FC 05/07/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 4 Laytonia Recreational Park upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club Frederick Spires FC 03/19/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club CF Skyline City 05/21/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Laytonia Recreational Park upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club Bridge Sports Club 06/04/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 2 Laytonia Recreational Park upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester Lancers Syracuse FC 05/19/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 0 Roberts Wesleyan College upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester Lancers Roc City Boom 06/12/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 2 Eastridge High School upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester Lancers Invictus FC 05/01/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester Lancers FCY New York 05/07/2022 12:00 pm PT 3 1 TBD upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester Lancers FC Berlin 05/15/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 2 Roberts Wesleyan College upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester FC Minneapolis City SC 05/21/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 4 Rochester Community College upsl__show__results Rochester MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester FC Maplebrook 58ers 05/13/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 1 Rochester Community College upsl__show__results Rochester MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester FC Granite City FC 06/01/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Rochester Community College upsl__show__results Rochester MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester FC FC Minneapolis 06/10/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 3 Rochester Community College upsl__show__results Rochester MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester FC Dakota Young Stars 06/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 2 Rochester Community College upsl__show__results Rochester MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Roc City Boom Rochester Lancers 04/24/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 0 Greece Arcadia High School upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Roc City Boom United Elite Krajisnik FC 06/19/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 0 Eastridge High School upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Roc City Boom Invictus FC 06/05/2022 1:00 pm PT 3 1 Eastridge High School upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Roc City Boom FC Dutchmen Independence 05/22/2022 1:00 pm PT 3 1 Greece Arcadia High School upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Roc City Boom FC Berlin 05/07/2022 4:30 pm PT 3 2 Eastridge High School upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC Side FC 92 06/12/2022 12:00 pm PT 3 0 Greenwood High School upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC Russellville AR Niupi FC 04/03/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 1 Greenwood High School upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC NWA Legacy FC 05/29/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 2 Greenwood High School upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC Benton County FC 04/24/2022 12:00 pm PT 7 1 Greenwood High School upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC Arkansas Wolves FC 04/20/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Greenwood High School upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River City FC San Lee FC 04/30/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 3 Saluda Shoals soccer park upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
River City FC Mint Hill FC 04/09/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 1 Saluda Shoals soccer park upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
River City FC Lobos FC Columbia 06/04/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 0 Saluda Shoals soccer park upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
River City FC Combine Rush Academy 05/15/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 5 Saluda Shoals Soccer Park upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
River City FC Charleston United SC 03/26/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 4 Saluda Shoals soccer park upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Yemen United 05/07/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 2 Hug High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Vallejo Omega FC 05/28/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 0 Hug High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Sacramento United 06/11/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 1 North Valley High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Roseville FC 05/21/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 0 Hug High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Racing Sacramento City FC 04/09/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 3 Hug High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Davis Legacy 04/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 5 Hug High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC AFC Solano 04/23/2022 6:00 pm PT 6 0 Hug High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC Pacific Beach FC 04/16/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 0 Mount Miguel High School upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC Nomads SC 03/26/2022 7:00 pm PT 0 1 Mount Miguel High School upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC Gremio FC 04/30/2022 7:00 pm PT 5 0 Mount Miguel High School upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC Escondido FC 04/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 3 Mount Miguel High School upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC ADG FC 05/21/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 1 Mount Miguel High Scool upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Real New York FC Suffolk County FC 05/15/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 6 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Field 1 upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Real New York FC New York East SC 04/03/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 2 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Field 1 upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Real New York FC New Jersey Alliance FC 05/08/2022 3:30 pm PT 0 3 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Field 1 upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Real New York FC EFA Metro 06/12/2022 3:30 pm PT 0 2 Aviator Sports and Events Center upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Real New York FC Amigos FC New York 04/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Field 1 upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Rayados Irving FC Texas Spurs 05/08/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Gateway Park upsl__show__results Irving TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Rayados Irving FC Sporting NTX 04/10/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 1 Gateway Park upsl__show__results Irving TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Rayados Irving FC NTX Legends FC 05/29/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Gateway Park upsl__show__results Irving TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Rayados Irving FC D'Feeters Kicks SC 05/01/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Gateway Park upsl__show__results Irving TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Rayados Irving FC Bell County FC 06/12/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Irving TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Sacramento City FC Vallejo Omega FC 05/07/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 1 O'Neill Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Sacramento City FC Vacaville Elite 04/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 1 O'Neill Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Sacramento City FC Sacramento United 04/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 3 O'Neill Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Sacramento City FC Roseville FC 05/14/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 2 O'Neill Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Sacramento City FC Elk Grove Blues 04/23/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 3 O'Neill Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Sacramento City FC Davis Legacy 06/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 O'Neill Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Sacramento City FC AFC Solano 06/04/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 O'Neill Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Queensboro FC II Real New York FC 06/11/2022 4:45 pm PT 5 0 Aviator Sports & Events Center upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Queensboro FC II Philadelphia Lone Star FC 05/01/2022 12:45 pm PT 4 1 Queens College, City University of NY upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Queensboro FC II Pennsylvania Prime FC 05/14/2022 12:45 pm PT 7 0 Queens College, City University of NY upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Queensboro FC II Oyster Bay United FC 04/13/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 0 Queens College, City University of NY upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Queensboro FC II Lancaster Elite 05/28/2022 10:00 am PT 4 0 Flowers Park Soccer Field upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC Soda City FC 04/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 0 Orthocarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC SC Heat 06/04/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 0 Orthocarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC San Lee FC 05/14/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Matthews Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC River City FC 04/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 0 Orthocarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC Mint Hill FC 04/02/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Orthocarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Pumas Premier Midwest Hooligans 03/25/2022 5:30 pm PT 2 2 Graves County High School upsl__show__results Paducah KY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Pumas Premier Iturbide FC 06/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Graves County High School upsl__show__results Paducah KY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Pumas Premier Elizabethtown Ignite FC 06/05/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Graves County High School upsl__show__results Paducah KY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Pumas Premier Bowling Green FC 06/14/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 3 Graves County High School upsl__show__results Paducah KY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Pumas Premier Beaman United FC 04/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 2 Graves County High School upsl__show__results Paducah KY conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL United SC Plantation Supreme FC 04/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 3 South County Regional Sports Park upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL United SC Palm Beach Flames 06/12/2022 4:00 pm PT 8 0 South County Regional Sports Stadium upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL United SC Osheas FC 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 5 1 South County Regional Sports Stadium upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL United SC Omega Select 04/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 6 1 South County Regional Sports Park upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL United SC International Soccer Association 05/01/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 3 South County Regional Sports Stadium upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL United SC International Soccer Association 03/19/2022 TBD TBD upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL United SC Dade County FC 04/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL United SC City Soccer FC 05/29/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 4 South County Regional Sports Stadium upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC Storm United FC 05/07/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC Santa Ana Winds FC 04/23/2022 8:30 pm PT 0 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC Orange County FC 04/02/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 8 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC Mafo FC 05/21/2022 6:00 pm PT 6 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC Laguna United FC 03/19/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 9 Crown Valley Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC LAFC Academy 06/11/2022 7:00 pm PT 0 5 California State University, Los Angeles upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC Sporting FC 06/07/2022 9:00 pm PT 5 3 Orange County Great Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Utah FC Yuta Kickers SC 06/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 5 3 Lehi High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Utah FC Utah FC Spider 05/28/2022 5:00 pm PT 6 3 Lehi High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Utah FC Utah Development Academy 05/14/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 2 Lehi High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Utah FC Idaho Cutthroats FC 04/23/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Lehi High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Utah FC African Stars 04/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 5 Lehi High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club Utah Rangers FC 04/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 1 Provo High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club Provo Utah FC 06/01/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 4 Provo High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club Park City Red Wolves SC 06/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Provo High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club Murcielagos FC 05/14/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 1 Timpview High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club East Idaho FC 04/23/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 2 Provo High School upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Seas Jamaica All Stars 05/29/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 4 Marietta High School Stadium upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Rovers FC 04/03/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Marietta High School Stadium upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Georgia FC 04/17/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Marietta High School Stadium upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC FC Matata 05/15/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Marietta High School Stadium upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC FC Birmingham 05/01/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Marietta High School Stadium upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation Supreme FC Strikers FC Miami 04/20/2022 6:15 pm PT 4 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation Supreme FC Palm Beach Flames 04/03/2022 6:30 pm PT 9 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation Supreme FC Omega Select 05/28/2022 4:15 pm PT 2 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation Supreme FC Florida Soccer Soldiers 04/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 5 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation Supreme FC Doral SC 04/27/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation Supreme FC Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami 05/14/2022 4:15 pm PT 1 3 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Pittsburgh SC Youngstown Knighthawks 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 10 0 Schenley Park Oberlook upsl__show__results Pittsburgh PA conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Pittsburgh SC Pittsburgh City United FC 05/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Schenley Park Oberlook upsl__show__results Pittsburgh PA conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Pittsburgh SC Metro Louisville 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 2 No Offseason Sports Russellton upsl__show__results Pittsburgh PA conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Pittsburgh SC Global Rising SC 05/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 6 Duquesne University upsl__show__results Pittsburgh PA conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Pittsburgh SC Fut Ohio SC 05/21/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 1 Breisinger Field upsl__show__results Pittsburgh PA conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Pittsburgh City United FC Global Rising SC 06/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 5 JC Stone Stadium upsl__show__results Pittsburgh PA conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Pittsburgh City United FC Youngstown Knighthawks 04/30/2022 3:30 pm PT 10 1 JC Stone Stadium upsl__show__results Pittsburgh PA conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Pittsburgh City United FC Fut Ohio SC 05/07/2022 3:30 pm PT 1 1 JC Stone Stadium upsl__show__results Pittsburgh PA conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Pittsburgh City United FC Pittsburgh SC 06/08/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 2 No Offseason Sports upsl__show__results Pittsburgh PA conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Pittsburgh City United FC Metro Louisville 06/05/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 0 JC Stone Stadium upsl__show__results Pittsburgh PA conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star FC Real New York FC 04/23/2022 2:00 pm PT 11 2 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star FC Pennsylvania Prime FC 04/10/2022 2:00 pm PT 7 0 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star FC New York East SC 05/07/2022 2:00 pm PT 6 0 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star FC New Jersey Alliance FC 05/22/2022 2:30 pm PT 3 1 John Bartram HS Football Fiel upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star FC Lancaster Elite 04/09/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 0 John Bartram HS Football Field upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Pennsylvania Prime FC Real New York FC 06/05/2022 1:00 pm PT 6 0 Cedar Crest College upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Pennsylvania Prime FC New York East SC 05/21/2022 1:00 pm PT 3 2 Cedar Crest College upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Pennsylvania Prime FC New Jersey Alliance FC 06/04/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 5 Cedar Crest College upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Pennsylvania Prime FC Lancaster Elite 04/23/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 3 Cedar Crest College upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Pennsylvania Prime FC Amigos FC New York 04/03/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 0 Cedar Crest College upsl__show__results Allentown PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Park City Red Wolves SC Utah Rangers FC 04/27/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Quinns SportEx upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Park City Red Wolves SC Utah FC Spider 04/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Quinns SportEx upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Park City Red Wolves SC Provo Utah FC 05/25/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 4 Red Wolves Training Facility upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Park City Red Wolves SC Murcielagos FC 06/01/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Quinn’s Sportex upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Park City Red Wolves SC East Idaho FC 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Quinn's SportEX upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Strikers FC Miami 05/15/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 8 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Miami Sun FC 04/24/2022 5:15 pm PT 1 7 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Juventus Academy 04/10/2022 6:30 pm PT 1 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames International Soccer Association 05/29/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 6 Gardens North County District Park upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Florida Soccer Soldiers 05/22/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Doral SC 06/05/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 5 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami 03/27/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 3 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Osheas FC 06/15/2022 5:15 pm PT 0 4 Gardens District Park upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames Omega Select 03/20/2022 12:00 am PT 0 0 TBD upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting International FC Seattle Lone Star FC 06/26/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Starfire Sports upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC Deportivo Rose City 06/25/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 3 Playoff Fort Vancouver High School upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting International FC Deportivo Rose City 07/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 2 Playoff Werner L. Neudorf Stadium upsl__show__results Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b
Pacific Beach FC White Tigers FC 04/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 4 Helix High School upsl__show__results Pacific Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Pacific Beach FC San Diego Internacional FC 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Helix High School upsl__show__results Pacific Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Pacific Beach FC Nomads SC 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Helix High School upsl__show__results Pacific Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Pacific Beach FC Vista FC 04/09/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 2 Helix High School upsl__show__results Pacific Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Pacific Beach FC Gremio FC 04/02/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Helix High School upsl__show__results Pacific Beach CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Oyster Bay United FC Real New York FC 04/09/2022 2:00 pm PT 6 0 Theodore Roosevelt Memorial Park upsl__show__results Oyster Bay NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Oyster Bay United FC Philadelphia Lone Star FC 05/14/2022 2:00 pm PT 8 1 Theodore Roosevelt Memorial Park upsl__show__results Oyster Bay NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Oyster Bay United FC Pennsylvania Prime FC 05/28/2022 11:00 am PT 2 0 Mitchel Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Oyster Bay NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Oyster Bay United FC New York East SC 04/23/2022 2:00 pm PT 7 1 Theodore Roosevelt Memorial Park upsl__show__results Oyster Bay NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Oyster Bay United FC Lancaster Elite 06/11/2022 2:00 pm PT 7 1 Theodore Roosevelt Memorial Park upsl__show__results Oyster Bay NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Osheas FC Strikers FC Miami 04/26/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Osheas FC Plantation Supreme FC 05/21/2022 TBD 5 3 TBD upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Osheas FC International Soccer Association 04/03/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Osheas FC Doral SC 06/12/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 3 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Orange County FC Storm United FC 04/24/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Orange County FC Sporting FC 03/12/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Orange County FC Laguna United FC 03/27/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Orange County FC LAFC Academy 05/08/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Orange County FC Estudiantes 06/05/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Orange County FC Culver City FC 05/22/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Omega Select Osheas FC 06/11/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 8 South County Regional Sports Stadium upsl__show__results Fort Pierce FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Omega Select Juventus Academy 05/07/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 1 South County Regional Sports Stadium upsl__show__results Fort Pierce FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Omega Select International Soccer Association 04/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 3 South County Regional Sports Park upsl__show__results Fort Pierce FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Omega Select Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami 06/04/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 0 South County Regional Sports Stadium upsl__show__results Fort Pierce FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC RSL AZ 04/09/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 2 Olympians FC field upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC FC Arizona U23 04/02/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 2 Olympians FC field upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC Coronado Athletic Club 04/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 10 1 Olympians FC Field upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC Barca Residency Academy USA 05/21/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 1 Olympians FC field upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC Arizona Arsenal SC 04/23/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 2 Olympians FC field upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC Sure Sports FC 05/14/2022 12:00 pm PT 5 4 Annandale High School upsl__show__results Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC Lynchburg FC 06/04/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 1 Annandale High School upsl__show__results Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC Frederick Spires FC 04/16/2022 12:00 pm PT 6 0 Annandale High School upsl__show__results Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC FC Inter Atlantic 04/30/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 2 Annandale High School upsl__show__results Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC CF Skyline City 03/19/2022 12:00 pm PT 3 0 Annandale High School upsl__show__results Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympiacos DC Bridge Sports Club 04/02/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 0 Annandale High School upsl__show__results Annandale VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Benton County FC NWA Legacy FC 06/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 3 Playoff Veterans Park upsl__show__results Rogers AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC Arkansas Wolves FC 06/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 5 0 Playoff Greenwood High School upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC NWA Legacy FC 06/26/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Playoff Greenwood High School upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Global Rising SC Fut Ohio SC 06/25/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 0 Playoff Cooper Park upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Odessa FC UDA Soccer 04/23/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Comanche Trails Soccer Fields upsl__show__results Odessa TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Odessa FC Tapatio FC Amarillo 04/30/2022 5:00 pm PT 4 1 Comanche Trails Soccer Fields upsl__show__results Odessa TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Odessa FC Sun City Astros FC 05/07/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 3 Comanche Trails Soccer Fields upsl__show__results Odessa TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Odessa FC Southwest FC 04/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Comanche Trails Soccer Fields upsl__show__results Odessa TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Odessa FC High Plains Drifters 05/14/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 2 Comanche Trails Soccer Fields upsl__show__results Odessa TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Oceanway FC Nona Soccer Academy 04/09/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 0 University Christian Stadium upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Oceanway FC Jacksonville FC 04/23/2022 3:30 pm PT 1 4 University Christian Stadium upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Oceanway FC Harbor City FC 05/14/2022 3:30 pm PT 0 1 University Christian Stadium upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Oceanway FC Gainesville City FC 06/04/2022 3:30 pm PT 7 2 University Christian Stadium upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Oceanway FC Clay County SC 05/28/2022 3:30 pm PT 4 2 University Christian Stadium upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy Oceanway FC 05/07/2022 3:30 pm PT 0 2 Orlando Health Training Ground upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy Nona Soccer Academy 06/07/2022 TBD 3 0 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy Nona Soccer Academy 04/27/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Osceola Heritage Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy Jacksonville FC 05/26/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Osceola Heritage Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy Harbor City FC 06/01/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Osceola Heritage Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy Harbor City FC 03/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Osceola Heritage Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy Gainesville City FC 05/29/2022 12:00 pm PT 4 1 Osceola Heritage Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy Clay County SC 05/24/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Orlando Health Training Ground upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy CFL GOSA Spurs 06/09/2022 TBD 1 2 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy CFL GOSA Spurs 03/25/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Osceola Heritage Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
NWA Legacy FC Side FC 92 06/05/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 1 Sugar Creek Soccer Park upsl__show__results Bentonville AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
NWA Legacy FC Russellville AR Niupi FC 04/16/2022 12:00 pm PT 4 4 Russellville High School upsl__show__results Bentonville AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
NWA Legacy FC River Valley Bully's SC 04/10/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 2 Greenwood High School upsl__show__results Bentonville AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
NWA Legacy FC Benton County FC 05/08/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 1 TBD upsl__show__results Bentonville AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
NWA Legacy FC Arkansas Wolves FC 05/28/2022 12:00 pm PT 3 2 Sugar Creek Soccer Park upsl__show__results Bentonville AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
NTX Legends FC Texas Spurs 05/21/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Vela Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Denton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
NTX Legends FC Rayados Irving FC 04/02/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 3 Vela Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Denton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
NTX Legends FC Foro 360 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Vela Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Denton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
NTX Legends FC FC Fort Worth 04/30/2022 TBD 2 1 TBD upsl__show__results Denton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
NTX Legends FC Bell County FC 04/16/2022 6:00 pm PT 6 0 Vela Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Denton TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Jasa RWC Acoreano Sport 06/18/2022 7:30 pm PT 3 1 Playoff Red Morton upsl__show__results Redwood City CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
MCSC Jaguars Stockton FC 06/18/2022 7:00 pm PT 4 3 Playoff Alisal High School upsl__show__results Salinas CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
MCSC Jaguars Jasa RWC 06/25/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 0 Playoff Alisal High School upsl__show__results Salinas CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Yemen United 06/18/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 3 Playoff North Valleys High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Davis Legacy Vallejo Omega FC 06/18/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Davis Legacy Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Davis CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC Sacramento United 06/15/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 2 Playoff Dan Foley Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Yemen United Elk Grove Blues 06/15/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Ocean View Park upsl__show__results Richmond CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Davis Legacy Yemen United 06/26/2022 6:00 pm PT 9 0 Playoff Davis Legacy Sports Complex upsl__show__results Davis CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy Jacksonville FC 05/14/2022 3:30 pm PT 0 3 Heroes Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy Gainesville City FC 04/16/2022 3:30 pm PT 5 3 Heroes Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy CFL GOSA Spurs 06/04/2022 TBD 3 5 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy CFL GOSA Spurs 04/20/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 5 Heroes Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomads SC White Tigers FC 04/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 0 Cayon Crest Academy upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomads SC San Diego Internacional FC 05/07/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 4 Cayon Crest Academy upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomads SC Rebels SC 06/04/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 2 Cayon Crest Academy upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomads SC Vista FC 05/21/2022 7:00 pm PT 4 0 Cayon Crest Academy upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomads SC ADG FC 04/16/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 2 Cayon Crest Academy upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
New York East SC Suffolk County FC 05/28/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 4 Cantiague Park upsl__show__results Brentwood NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
New York East SC Queensboro FC II 04/09/2022 3:45 pm PT 0 9 Cantiague Park upsl__show__results Brentwood NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
New York East SC New Jersey Alliance FC 04/30/2022 TBD 0 5 TBD upsl__show__results Brentwood NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
New York East SC EFA Metro 06/11/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Cantiague Park upsl__show__results Brentwood NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
New York East SC Amigos FC New York 05/14/2022 1:20 pm PT 2 7 Flushing Meadows Corona Park upsl__show__results Brentwood NY conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC Suffolk County FC 06/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 2 Bovereni Stadium upsl__show__results Passaic NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC Queensboro FC II 04/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Bovereni Stadium upsl__show__results Passaic NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC Oyster Bay United FC 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 0 Boverini Stadium upsl__show__results Passaic NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC EFA Metro 04/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Boverini Stadium upsl__show__results Passaic NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC Amigos FC New York 05/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 1 Bovereni Stadium upsl__show__results Passaic NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Boston Street FC Unations FC 06/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 1 Playoff Harry Della Russo Stadium upsl__show__results Boston MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Brockton FC United Santa Cruz FC 06/18/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 5 Playoff Marciano Stadium upsl__show__results Brockton MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC Santa Cruz FC 06/25/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 3 Playoff General Foley Stadium upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Nationals Soccer Shabab Alyemen SC 05/15/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 0 Clawson City Park upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Nationals Soccer Inter Detroit 04/30/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Oakland University upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Nationals Soccer Hamtramck City FC 05/20/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 2 Clawson City Park upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Nationals Soccer FK Olimpik Macomb 04/20/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 0 Clawson City Park upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Nationals Soccer City United SC 06/08/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 0 Clawson City Park upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Nationals Soccer Cedars FC 05/12/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 5 Clawson City Park upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Nationals Soccer Alianza FC 05/25/2022 4:30 pm PT 4 0 Clawson City Park upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Nationals Soccer AIM 06/12/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 3 Clawson City Park upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer San Antonio Surf 07/02/2022 9:00 am PT 1 1 Playoff New Mexico State University upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Heat Georgia FC 07/09/2022 8:00 am PT 0 2 Playoff SCUFC Southeast Freight Lines upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Roc City Boom Lynchburg FC 07/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC FC Fort Worth 07/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Playoff Hunt's Park upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Queensboro FC II Santa Cruz FC 07/09/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Olympians FC Escondido FC 07/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 3 Playoff Bell Bank Park upsl__show__results El Mirage AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC Chicago Nation FC 07/02/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 1 Playoff National Sports Center upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Global Rising SC Cedars FC 07/02/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Playoff Reynoldsburg Stadium upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Davis Legacy MCSC Jaguars 07/03/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Playoff Davis Legacy Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Davis CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
CFL GOSA Spurs Florida Soccer Soldiers 07/12/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Sanford FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Beaman United FC Indy Gladiators SC 07/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Playoff Davidson Academy upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC UDA Soccer 07/10/2022 7:00 am PT 0 1 Playoff Hunts Park upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Queensboro FC II Roc City Boom 07/10/2022 1:00 pm PT 4 1 Playoff Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium upsl__show__results Queens NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Orange County FC Escondido FC 07/09/2022 6:30 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Dodge City Toros FC Murcielagos FC 07/16/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 0 Playoff Victoria Sports Complex upsl__show__results Dodge City KS conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Davis Legacy Sporting International FC 07/13/2022 7:30 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Davis Legacy Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Davis CA conference0c4d8be7dcd315e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Chicago Nation FC Global Rising SC 07/09/2022 5:30 pm PT 2 0 Playoff Ackerman Park upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
CFL GOSA Spurs Lakeland United 07/17/2022 3:30 pm PT 2 2 Playoff Lake Howell High School upsl__show__results Sanford FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Beaman United FC Georgia FC 07/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 6 3 Playoff Beech High School upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Nashville Knights FC Pumas Premier 04/30/2022 TBD 3 1 TBD upsl__show__results Madison TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Nashville Knights FC Midwest Hooligans 04/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 0 Manchester Sports Park upsl__show__results Madison TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Nashville Knights FC Elizabethtown Ignite FC 05/14/2022 5:00 pm PT 5 2 Manchester Sports Park upsl__show__results Madison TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Nashville Knights FC Coptic Nashville City FC 05/21/2022 5:00 pm PT 7 1 Manchester Sports Park upsl__show__results Madison TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Nashville Knights FC Beaman United FC 04/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 5 Manchester Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Madison TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC St Petersburg FC Aztecs 06/11/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 0 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC Leg-AZ World FC 04/16/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 3 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC Lakeland United 04/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC Florida Premier FC 05/22/2022 2:30 pm PT 0 0 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC Azzurri Storm SC 06/05/2022 2:30 pm PT 0 0 Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC FC Minneapolis 06/22/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 2 Playoff Osseo High School upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Dakota Young Stars 06/22/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Playoff Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Minneapolis City SC 06/27/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Burnsville High School Bob Pates Stadium upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Cedars FC Hamtramck City FC 06/19/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Fordson High School upsl__show__results Dearborn MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Detroit United AIM 06/20/2022 5:00 pm PT 5 2 Playoff Hurley Field upsl__show__results Farmington Hills MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
AIM Inter Detroit 06/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 2 Playoff Fordson High School upsl__show__results Dearborn MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Nationals Soccer Hamtramck City FC 06/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 1 Playoff Keyworth Stadium upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Detroit United Cedars FC 06/25/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Hurley Field upsl__show__results Farmington Hills MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Czarni Jaslo Chicago Springfield FC 06/18/2022 8:00 am PT 4 0 Playoff Redmond Park upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC Fox United FC 06/15/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff SASA Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Czarni Jaslo Chicago Indy Gladiators SC 06/26/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Playoff Olimpic Park Complex upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Bavarian United SC FC Tryzub 06/24/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Bavarian Soccer Club upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Chicago Nation FC SC Hammers 06/24/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 0 Playoff Ackerman Park upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
United Serbian SC SC Hammers 06/21/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 2 Playoff Pritchard Park upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Chicago Nation FC Bavarian United SC 06/26/2022 2:30 pm PT 1 0 Playoff Ackerman Park upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Yuta Kickers SC 05/28/2022 5:00 pm PT 5 1 Regional Athletic Complex upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Utah FC Spider 06/08/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 0 Regional Athletic Complex upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Provo Utah FC 05/07/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Regional Athletic Complex upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Idaho Cutthroats FC 06/12/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 2 Regional Athletic Complex upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC African Stars 06/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Zions Bank Real Academy upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Idaho Cutthroats FC African Stars 06/25/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 2 Playoff Boise State Recreational Turf Field upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Provo Utah FC 06/25/2022 1:00 pm PT 3 1 Playoff Real Salt Lake Training Academy and Facility upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Development Academy Provo Utah FC 06/18/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 2 Playoff Zions Bank Real Academy (West Turf) upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
African Stars Park City Red Wolves SC 06/18/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 0 Playoff Zions Bank Stadium upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Idaho Cutthroats FC 07/03/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Zions Bank Real Academy - West Field upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Mol Sports FC Springfield FC 06/12/2022 10:00 am PT 0 2 Montrose Turf Field upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Mol Sports FC Galacticos FC 06/05/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 0 Montrose Turf Fields upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Mol Sports FC Czarni Jaslo Chicago 05/21/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 4 ComED Rec Center upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Mol Sports FC Berber City FC 04/02/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 3 ComED Rec Center upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Mol Sports FC Indy Gladiators SC 05/08/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 8 ComED Rec Center upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC SYC United 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 4 Gaithersburg High School upsl__show__results Gaitherrburg MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC Rockville Soccer Club 04/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Gaithersburg High School upsl__show__results Gaitherrburg MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC Olympiacos DC 05/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Gaithersburg High School upsl__show__results Gaitherrburg MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC Germantown City FC 06/05/2022 2:00 pm PT 5 2 Laytonia Recreational Park upsl__show__results Gaitherrburg MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC FC 1749 04/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Gaithersburg High School upsl__show__results Gaitherrburg MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC Dream FC 04/02/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 5 Gaithersburg High School upsl__show__results Gaitherrburg MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
MN Brooklyn Knights FC Vlora FC 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 1 Par Center High School upsl__show__results Brooklyn Park MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
MN Brooklyn Knights FC Rochester FC 05/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 3 Rochester Community College upsl__show__results Brooklyn Park MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
MN Brooklyn Knights FC Maplebrook 58ers 06/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 1 Par Center High School upsl__show__results Brooklyn Park MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
MN Brooklyn Knights FC Dakota Young Stars 05/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 6 Par Center High School upsl__show__results Brooklyn Park MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
MN Brooklyn Knights FC Austin Villa FC 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Par Center High School upsl__show__results Brooklyn Park MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC Soda City FC 04/16/2022 11:00 am PT 1 3 Independence High School upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC SC Heat 04/30/2022 11:00 am PT 1 2 Independence High School upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC Lobos FC Columbia 03/26/2022 11:00 am PT 4 1 Independence High School upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC Greensboro International FC 05/14/2022 11:00 am PT 4 3 Independence High School upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC Combine Rush Academy 05/08/2022 11:00 am PT 2 4 Independence High School upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC Turbo FC 06/04/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 0 Break Stadium upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC MN Brooklyn Knights FC 05/04/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Augsburg University upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC Granite City FC 05/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 6 0 Tech High Schoo St Cloud upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC FC Minneapolis 05/28/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 2 Break Stadium upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC Ebusua FC 06/18/2022 12:00 pm PT 6 0 Augsburg University upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Dodge City Toros FC Des Moines United FC 07/02/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Playoff Dodge City High School upsl__show__results Dodge City KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Hooligans Pumas Premier 05/27/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Goeble Sports Complex upsl__show__results Evansville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Hooligans Iturbide FC 05/15/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 4 EVSC Soccer Fields Evansville, IN upsl__show__results Evansville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Hooligans Deportivo Mi Jalisco 05/29/2022 11:00 am PT 2 4 EVSC Soccer Fields Evansville upsl__show__results Evansville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Hooligans Coptic Nashville City FC 05/01/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 1 EVSC Soccer Fields upsl__show__results Evansville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Hooligans Bowling Green FC 05/20/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 0 EVSC Soccer Fields Evansville upsl__show__results Evansville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Charleston United SC Soda City FC 06/18/2022 12:00 pm PT 3 2 Playoff First Baptist High School upsl__show__results Charleston SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Heat Queen City FC 06/18/2022 11:30 am PT 2 1 Playoff SCUFC Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Greensboro International FC Soda City FC 06/11/2022 2:30 pm PT 2 3 Playoff Smith Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Greensboro NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC San Lee FC 06/11/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 3 Playoff Orthocarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Heat Charleston United SC 06/25/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff SCUFC Monticello Road Soccer Center upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami Sun FC PSL United SC 06/05/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 4 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami Sun FC Plantation Supreme FC 06/11/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 2 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami Sun FC Osheas FC 03/30/2022 6:30 pm PT 3 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami Sun FC Juventus Academy 05/26/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami Sun FC International Soccer Association 04/09/2022 6:15 pm PT 9 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami Sun FC City Soccer FC 04/13/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami Sun FC Omega Select 05/21/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Metro Louisville Fut Ohio SC 05/01/2022 4:00 pm PT 5 1 Lynn Family SVT upsl__show__results Louisville KY conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Metro Louisville Youngstown Knighthawks 05/30/2022 12:00 am PT 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Louisville KY conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Metro Louisville Pittsburgh SC 05/15/2022 2:00 pm PT 5 1 Lynn Family Sports Vision and Training Facility upsl__show__results Louisville KY conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Metro Louisville Pittsburgh City United FC 05/21/2022 1:00 pm PT 5 0 Lynn Family SVT upsl__show__results Louisville KY conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Metro Louisville Global Rising SC 06/19/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Lynn Family SVT upsl__show__results Louisville KY conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United FC Stockton FC 05/14/2022 7:00 pm PT 4 2 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United FC MCSC Jaguars 04/30/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 4 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United FC Jasa RWC 05/21/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 4 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United FC Club Alacranes 04/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 6 5 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United FC Bay Area United 03/19/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 3 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Merced United FC Acoreano Sport 06/04/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 3 McNamara Park upsl__show__results Merced CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
MCSC Jaguars Stockton FC 03/26/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 1 Alisal High School upsl__show__results Salinas CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
MCSC Jaguars Merced United FC 05/18/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 0 Alisal High School upsl__show__results Salinas CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
MCSC Jaguars Jasa RWC 06/04/2022 7:00 pm PT 5 4 Alisal High School upsl__show__results Salinas CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
MCSC Jaguars Club Alacranes 03/19/2022 7:00 pm PT 8 0 Alisal High School upsl__show__results Salinas CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
MCSC Jaguars Bay Area United 03/12/2022 7:00 pm PT 5 2 Alisal High School upsl__show__results Salinas CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
MCSC Jaguars Acoreano Sport 05/07/2022 7:00 pm PT 4 1 Alisal High School upsl__show__results Salinas CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC San Antonio Runners 05/21/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Matias Almeyda FC Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Houston reVision 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Matias Almeyda FC Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Houston FC 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 6 1 Matias Almeyda FC Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Houston Dynasty FC 04/02/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Matias Almeyda FC Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC 210 FC 04/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Matias Almeyda FC Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Maplebrook 58ers Turbo FC 05/29/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Osseo High School upsl__show__results Maple Grove MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Maplebrook 58ers Minneapolis City SC 06/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Osseo High School upsl__show__results Maple Grove MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Maplebrook 58ers Granite City FC 05/07/2022 3:30 pm PT 1 3 Osseo High School upsl__show__results Maple Grove MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Maplebrook 58ers FC Minneapolis 06/17/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Maple Grove High School upsl__show__results Maple Grove MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Maplebrook 58ers Ebusua FC 06/04/2022 1:00 pm PT 3 2 Oriole Stadium upsl__show__results Maple Grove MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC Storm United FC 05/15/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC Sporting FC 04/03/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 3 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC San Fernando Valley FC 06/12/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC Orange County FC 05/01/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 10 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC Inland Empire FC 03/20/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Mafo FC Culver City FC 03/06/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 4 Bloomington High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC Sure Sports FC 05/27/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Lynchburg City Stadium upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC MoCo 1776 FC 06/12/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Lynchburg City Stadium upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC Frederick Spires FC 04/29/2022 4:30 pm PT 6 1 Lynchburg City Stadium upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC FC Inter Atlantic 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Lynchburg City Stadium upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC CF Skyline City 04/03/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Lynchburg City Stadium upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC Bridge Sports Club 04/17/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Lynchburg City Stadium upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Columbia San Lee FC 04/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 3 SCUFC West Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Columbia River City FC 04/03/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 0 SCUFC West Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Columbia Queen City FC 05/21/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 7 SCUFC West Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Columbia Combine Rush Academy 04/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 4 SCUFC West Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Lobos FC Columbia Charleston United SC 05/14/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 5 SCUFC West Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Lincoln CF Worcester Warriors FC 05/21/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Roger Williams University upsl__show__results Bristol RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Lincoln CF Santa Cruz FC 05/07/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 1 Roger Williams University upsl__show__results Bristol RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Lincoln CF International SC 04/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Roger Williams University upsl__show__results Bristol RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Lincoln CF Brockton FC United 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Roger Williams University upsl__show__results Bristol RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Lincoln CF Boston Street FC 06/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 4 Roger Williams University upsl__show__results Bristol RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia Potros FC 05/31/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 5 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia Kalonji Pro-Profile 04/30/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Silverback's Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia Club The Strongest Atlanta 05/28/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 2 Silverback's Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia Atlanta Elephants FC 04/16/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 1 Silverback's Park upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Leg-AZ World FC St Petersburg FC Aztecs 06/01/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 1 TBD upsl__show__results Gainesville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Leg-AZ World FC Lakeland United 04/30/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 2 Kanahapa Veterans Memorial Park upsl__show__results Gainesville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Leg-AZ World FC Florida Tropics SC 04/23/2022 1:00 pm PT 4 2 Feltrim Sports Academy upsl__show__results Gainesville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Leg-AZ World FC Clearwater Chargers SC 06/10/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 0 Feltrim Park upsl__show__results Gainesville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Lancaster Elite Suffolk County FC 04/30/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 1 Lancaster Bible College upsl__show__results Lancaster PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Lancaster Elite Real New York FC 05/21/2022 2:00 pm PT 4 2 Lancaster Bible College upsl__show__results Lancaster PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Lancaster Elite New York East SC 06/04/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 0 Lancaster Bible College upsl__show__results Lancaster PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Lancaster Elite New Jersey Alliance FC 04/02/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 2 Lancaster Bible College upsl__show__results Lancaster PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Lancaster Elite Amigos FC New York 04/16/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 0 Lancaster Bible College upsl__show__results Lancaster PA conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd325e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Leg-AZ World FC 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 5 Mulberry High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Florida Tropics SC 05/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Mulberry High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Florida Premier FC 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 5 1 Mulberry Senior High School upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Clearwater Chargers SC 04/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Mulberry High SChool upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Azzurri Storm SC 04/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 2 Bryant Stadium upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Santa Ana Winds FC 04/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 5 4 Crown Valley Park upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC San Fernando Valley FC 05/07/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 1 Crown Valley Park upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Mafo FC 04/23/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 1 Crown Valley Park upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Inland Empire FC 06/05/2022 6:00 pm PT 8 1 Alicia Parkway Soccer Field upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Culver City FC 05/29/2022 6:30 pm PT 2 3 Crown Valley Park upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC A.S. Los Angeles 06/11/2022 6:00 pm PT 8 0 Crown Valley Community Park upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Estudiantes 05/21/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Crown Valley Park upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Santa Ana Winds FC 05/14/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 4 Murdock Stadium El Camino College upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy San Fernando Valley FC 03/05/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 0 Murdock Stadium El Camino College upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Mafo FC 06/04/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 0 California State University, Los Angeles upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Laguna United FC 04/30/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 0 Murdock Stadium El Camino College upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Estudiantes 03/19/2022 6:00 pm PT 4 1 Murdock Stadium El Camino College upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy A.S. Los Angeles 04/02/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Murdock Stadium El Camino College upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Lafayette Black Cat fc Springfield FC 04/30/2022 12:00 pm PT 1 1 McCutcheon High School upsl__show__results Lafayette IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Lafayette Black Cat fc Mol Sports FC 05/14/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 McCutcheon High School upsl__show__results Lafayette IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Lafayette Black Cat fc Indy Gladiators SC 04/09/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 3 McCutcheon High School upsl__show__results Lafayette IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Lafayette Black Cat fc Fox United FC 06/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 3 Jefferson High School upsl__show__results Lafayette IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Lafayette Black Cat fc Berber City FC 04/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 3 McCutcheon High School upsl__show__results Lafayette IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Vista FC San Diego Internacional FC 04/03/2022 7:00 pm PT 0 2 Vista Sports Park upsl__show__results San Marcos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Vista FC Rebels SC 04/24/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 4 Vista Sports Park upsl__show__results San Marcos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Vista FC Gremio FC 04/17/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 0 Vista Sports Park upsl__show__results San Marcos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Vista FC Escondido FC 06/05/2022 7:00 pm PT 2 3 Vista Sports Park upsl__show__results San Marcos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Vista FC Atletico Elite FC 05/08/2022 7:00 pm PT 3 2 Vista Sports Park upsl__show__results San Marcos CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Iturbide FC Bowling Green FC 06/25/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 1 Playoff Davidson Academy Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Beaman United FC Deportivo Mi Jalisco 06/25/2022 5:00 pm PT 5 0 Playoff Davidson Academy Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Deportivo Mi Jalisco Nashville Knights FC 06/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 2 Playoff Mike Caroll Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Beaman United FC Iturbide FC 07/02/2022 7:00 pm PT 1 0 Playoff Siegel Stadium upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC Syracuse FC 05/15/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 1 Sal Longo Field upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC Rochester Lancers 05/29/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 2 Sal Longo Field upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC Greater Binghamton FC 05/22/2022 1:00 pm PT 4 2 Sal Longo Field upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC FCY New York 06/05/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 5 Sal Longo Field upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC FC Dutchmen Independence 05/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Sal Longo Field upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Rovers FC 05/07/2022 11:00 am PT 5 0 Meadowcreek Stadium upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Potros FC 04/23/2022 11:00 am PT 3 0 Meadowcreek Stadium upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Georgia FC 05/21/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 2 Silverbacks Park upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Club The Strongest Atlanta 04/09/2022 11:00 am PT 2 0 Meadowcreek Stadium upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Augusta United FC 03/26/2022 11:00 am PT 3 1 Meadowcreek Stadium upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Juventus Academy Strikers FC Miami 06/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 3 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Juventus Academy Plantation Supreme FC 05/12/2022 6:00 pm PT 1 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Juventus Academy Osheas FC 05/04/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Juventus Academy Doral SC 03/31/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 4 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Juventus Academy City Soccer FC 05/18/2022 6:15 pm PT 2 4 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Juventus Academy PSL United SC 06/07/2022 6:30 pm PT 3 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Jasa RWC Stockton FC 05/28/2022 7:30 pm PT 2 0 Red Morton Park upsl__show__results Redwood City CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Jasa RWC Merced United FC 03/26/2022 7:30 pm PT 6 3 Red Morton Park upsl__show__results Redwood City CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Jasa RWC MCSC Jaguars 04/23/2022 7:30 pm PT 2 1 Red Morton Park upsl__show__results Redwood City CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Jasa RWC Club Alacranes 05/07/2022 7:30 pm PT 2 0 Red Morton Park upsl__show__results Redwood City CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Jasa RWC Bay Area United 04/16/2022 7:30 pm PT 2 0 Red Morton Park upsl__show__results Redwood City CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Jasa RWC Acoreano Sport 03/12/2022 7:30 pm PT 3 1 Red Morton Park upsl__show__results Redwood City CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Jaguars United FC Worcester Warriors FC 04/23/2022 3:45 pm PT 6 3 Hormel Stadium upsl__show__results Everett MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Jaguars United FC Villanovence FC 05/14/2022 3:45 pm PT 0 1 Hormel Stadium upsl__show__results Everett MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Jaguars United FC Santa Cruz FC 04/09/2022 3:45 pm PT 0 3 Hormel Stadium upsl__show__results Everett MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Jaguars United FC Lincoln CF 06/08/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Everett Veterans Memorial Stadium upsl__show__results Everett MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Jaguars United FC International SC 06/11/2022 3:45 pm PT 0 0 Hormel Stadium upsl__show__results Everett MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Jacksonville FC Oceanway FC 05/21/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Patton Park upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Jacksonville FC Gainesville City FC 03/26/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 0 Patton Park upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Jacksonville FC Clay County SC 06/05/2022 3:00 pm PT 6 1 Patton Park upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Jacksonville FC CFL GOSA Spurs 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Patton Park upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Iturbide FC Pumas Premier 06/12/2022 1:30 pm PT 3 3 Blackman High School upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Iturbide FC Nashville Knights FC 06/11/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Blackman High School upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Iturbide FC Elizabethtown Ignite FC 04/23/2022 5:00 pm PT 5 1 Rose Park upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Iturbide FC Deportivo Mi Jalisco 05/07/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Rose Park upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Iturbide FC Midwest Hooligans 06/05/2022 4:00 pm PT 6 0 Blackman High School upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Isthmus City FC United Serbian SC 04/09/2022 10:00 am PT 3 7 Irwin A. & Robert D. Goodman Complex upsl__show__results Madison WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Isthmus City FC Round Lake Evolution FC 04/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 1 Irwin A. & Robert D. Goodman Complex upsl__show__results Madison WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Isthmus City FC Chicago Thunder 05/15/2022 2:00 pm PT 4 2 Madison College upsl__show__results Madison WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Isthmus City FC Chicago Nation FC 05/07/2022 11:30 am PT 0 1 Irwin A. & Robert D. Goodman Complex upsl__show__results Madison WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Isthmus City FC Bavarian United SC 06/08/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 4 Irwin A. & Robert D. Goodman Complex upsl__show__results Madison WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Iowa Raptors FC St Louis Fusion FC 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Prarie High School upsl__show__results Cedar Rapids IA conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Iowa Raptors FC Santa Fe Wanderers 05/30/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 2 Prarie High School upsl__show__results Cedar Rapids IA conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Iowa Raptors FC Inter Wichita FC 05/22/2022 12:00 pm PT 5 0 Prarie High School upsl__show__results Cedar Rapids IA conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Iowa Raptors FC Des Moines United FC 05/28/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Prarie High School upsl__show__results Cedar Rapids IA conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Iowa Raptors FC Barilleros FC 06/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Prarie High School upsl__show__results Cedar Rapids IA conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Invictus FC Upstate United FC 05/15/2022 11:00 am PT 1 2 VVS Stadium upsl__show__results Central New York NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Invictus FC Syracuse FC 06/19/2022 11:00 am PT 0 3 VVS Stadium upsl__show__results Central New York NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Invictus FC United Elite Krajisnik FC 05/08/2022 11:00 am PT 4 3 VVS Stadium upsl__show__results Central New York NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Invictus FC Greater Binghamton FC 04/24/2022 11:00 am PT 0 4 VVS Stadium upsl__show__results Central New York NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Invictus FC FC Dutchmen Independence 05/29/2022 11:00 am PT 2 2 VVS Stadium upsl__show__results Central New York NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
International Soccer Association Plantation Supreme FC 03/26/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 4 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
International Soccer Association Juventus Academy 06/05/2022 4:15 pm PT 1 4 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
International Soccer Association Doral SC 06/10/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 4 UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC Villanovence FC 04/02/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 1 Joanne Merrill Field upsl__show__results Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC Unations FC 04/23/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 1 Joanne Merrill Field upsl__show__results Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC Santa Cruz FC 04/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 2 Joanne Merrill Field upsl__show__results Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC Jaguars United FC 05/01/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 0 Joanne Merrill Field upsl__show__results Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC Brockton FC United 05/07/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 4 Joanne Merrill Field upsl__show__results Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Wichita FC St Louis Fusion FC 05/08/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 0 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Wichita FC Sporting Wichita SC 06/10/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Wichita FC Santa Fe Wanderers 06/19/2022 2:00 pm PT 3 0 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Wichita FC Dodge City Toros FC 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Wichita FC Barilleros FC 06/25/2022 4:00 pm PT 6 0 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Detroit Shabab Alyemen SC 05/08/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Gabriel Richard High School upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Detroit Hamtramck City FC 06/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Gabriel Richard High School upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Detroit FK Olimpik Macomb 04/09/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Gabriel Richard High School upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Detroit City United SC 05/22/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Gabriel Richard High School upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Detroit Cedars FC 04/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 1 Gabriel Richard High School upsl__show__results Oakland County MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC Storm United FC 06/12/2022 8:00 pm PT 0 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC Santa Ana Winds FC 03/05/2022 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Orange County Great Park upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC PSC 04/30/2022 TBD 3 4 TBD upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC Orange County FC 06/11/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 2 Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC LAFC Academy 03/26/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 1 Rancho Jurupa Sp[ro0ts Complex upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC Culver City FC 04/16/2022 5:30 pm PT 3 1 Rancho Jurupa Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd38e7dcd30c4d8b
Indy Gladiators SC Springfield FC 04/02/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 4 Lawrence Park upsl__show__results Indianapolis IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Indy Gladiators SC Lafayette Black Cat fc 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 8 0 FC Pride Performance Center upsl__show__results Indianapolis IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Indy Gladiators SC Galacticos FC 05/15/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 0 St. Francis School upsl__show__results Indianapolis IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Indy Gladiators SC Fox United FC 04/30/2022 3:00 pm PT 3 0 St. Francis School upsl__show__results Indianapolis IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Indy Gladiators SC Czarni Jaslo Chicago 04/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 2 St. Francis School upsl__show__results Indianapolis IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Idaho Cutthroats FC Utah Rangers FC 05/28/2022 12:00 pm PT 4 1 Boise State Rec Turf Field upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Idaho Cutthroats FC Utah Development Academy 05/08/2022 12:00 pm PT 4 1 Boise State Rec Turf Field upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Idaho Cutthroats FC Provo Athletic Club 05/07/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 0 Boise State Rec Turf Field upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Idaho Cutthroats FC Park City Red Wolves SC 05/22/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Boise State Rec Turf Field upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Idaho Cutthroats FC East Idaho FC 06/11/2022 12:00 pm PT 2 0 Boise State Rec Turf Field upsl__show__results Boise ID conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston reVision San Antonio Runners 04/02/2022 1:00 pm PT 4 2 Houston Baptist University upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston reVision Houston FC 04/16/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 0 Houston Baptist University upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston reVision Houston Dynasty FC 05/04/2022 5:00 pm PT 4 1 TBD upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston reVision FC Manni 06/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Houston Baptist University upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston reVision 210 FC 05/14/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 0 TBD upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston FC Texas International FC 04/09/2022 11:00 am PT 1 2 Westbury Christian Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston FC San Antonio Surf 05/07/2022 11:00 am PT 1 3 Westbury Christian Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston FC Houston Dynasty FC 03/26/2022 11:00 am PT 3 2 Westbury Christian Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston FC FC Manni 04/06/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 2 Westbury Christian Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston FC 210 FC 06/03/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 0 Westbury Christian Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston Dynasty FC Texas International FC 04/23/2022 5:30 pm PT 2 5 Willowbend Field upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston Dynasty FC San Antonio Surf 05/21/2022 5:30 pm PT 1 0 Willowbend Field upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston Dynasty FC FC Manni 04/09/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 1 Willowbend Field upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston Dynasty FC Capital City SC 06/04/2022 5:30 pm PT 2 0 Willowbend Field upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston Dynasty FC Barcelona Soccer Excellence 05/07/2022 5:30 pm PT 0 4 Willowbend Field upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd326e7dcd30c4d8b
High Plains Drifters UDA Soccer 04/30/2022 11:00 am PT 1 5 TBD upsl__show__results Amarillo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
High Plains Drifters Tapatio FC Amarillo 05/07/2022 11:00 am PT 1 1 The Bain Center upsl__show__results Amarillo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
High Plains Drifters Sun City Astros FC 05/21/2022 11:00 am PT 3 0 The Bain Center upsl__show__results Amarillo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
High Plains Drifters Southwest FC 06/04/2022 11:00 am PT 0 5 The Bain Center upsl__show__results Amarillo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
High Plains Drifters Odessa FC 04/09/2022 11:00 am PT 1 3 The Bain Center upsl__show__results Amarillo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Harbor City FC Nona Soccer Academy 06/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 0 Panther Stadium Palm Bay High School upsl__show__results Melbourne FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Harbor City FC Nona Soccer Academy 03/25/2022 3:30 pm PT 6 1 Heroes Park upsl__show__results Melbourne FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Harbor City FC Jacksonville FC 05/24/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 4 Florida Tech Panther Stadium upsl__show__results Melbourne FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Harbor City FC Jacksonville FC 04/08/2022 4:00 pm PT TBD upsl__show__results Melbourne FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Harbor City FC Gainesville City FC 05/08/2022 2:00 pm PT 4 0 Florida Tech Panther Stadium upsl__show__results Melbourne FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Harbor City FC CFL GOSA Spurs 05/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 4 0 Florida Tech Panther Stadium upsl__show__results Melbourne FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Hamtramck City FC Inter Detroit 05/05/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 TBD upsl__show__results Hamtramck MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Hamtramck City FC FK Olimpik Macomb 06/12/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Keyworth Stadium upsl__show__results Hamtramck MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Hamtramck City FC Alianza FC 06/09/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 2 Keyworth Stadium upsl__show__results Hamtramck MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Hamtramck City FC AIM 05/08/2022 5:00 pm PT 6 3 TBD upsl__show__results Hamtramck MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Gremio FC San Diego Internacional FC 05/21/2022 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Gremio FC Nomads SC 04/24/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 3 San Dieguito High School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Gremio FC Escondido FC 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 San Dieguito High School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Gremio FC Atletico Elite FC 03/26/2022 2:45 pm PT 3 1 San Dieguito High Scool upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Gremio FC ADG FC 04/10/2022 2:45 pm PT 0 3 San Dieguito High School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Greensboro International FC San Lee FC 04/02/2022 2:00 pm PT 2 0 High Point Athletic Complex upsl__show__results Greensboro NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Greensboro International FC River City FC 05/21/2022 2:00 pm PT 7 0 Northeast Youth Association Park upsl__show__results Greensboro NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Greensboro International FC Queen City FC 04/23/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 1 Northeast Youth Association Park upsl__show__results Greensboro NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Greensboro International FC Lobos FC Columbia 05/07/2022 2:00 pm PT 5 0 Northeast Youth Association Park upsl__show__results Greensboro NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Greensboro International FC Combine Rush Academy 04/16/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 0 Northeast Youth Association Park upsl__show__results Greensboro NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Greater Binghamton FC Rochester Lancers 06/19/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 3 Visions Field upsl__show__results Binghamton NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Greater Binghamton FC Roc City Boom 05/18/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Visions Field upsl__show__results Binghamton NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Greater Binghamton FC Invictus FC 06/14/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 3 Visions Field upsl__show__results Binghamton NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Greater Binghamton FC FCY New York 05/01/2022 12:00 pm PT 3 1 Visions Field upsl__show__results Binghamton NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Greater Binghamton FC FC Berlin 06/18/2022 11:00 am PT 1 3 Visions Field upsl__show__results Binghamton NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Granite City FC Vlora FC 05/22/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 3 Tech High Schoo St Cloud upsl__show__results St. Cloud MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Granite City FC Turbo FC 06/19/2022 1:00 pm PT 3 1 Tech High Schoo St Cloud upsl__show__results St. Cloud MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Granite City FC MN Brooklyn Knights FC 05/15/2022 1:00 pm PT 3 6 Tech High Schoo St Cloud upsl__show__results St. Cloud MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Granite City FC FC Minneapolis 06/05/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 4 Tech High Schoo St Cloud upsl__show__results St. Cloud MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Granite City FC Dakota Young Stars 06/12/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 3 Tech High Schoo St Cloud upsl__show__results St. Cloud MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Global Rising SC Youngstown Knighthawks 06/02/2022 TBD 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Global Rising SC Pittsburgh City United FC 06/04/2022 2:00 pm PT 6 1 Cooper Park upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Global Rising SC Pittsburgh SC 04/30/2022 12:00 am PT 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Global Rising SC Metro Louisville 05/07/2022 1:00 pm PT 2 0 Kilbourne Run Sports Park upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Global Rising SC Fut Ohio SC 06/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Cooper Field upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC SYC United 06/01/2022 5:00 pm PT 4 1 Laytonia Recreational Park upsl__show__results Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC Rockville Soccer Club 05/14/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Blair High School upsl__show__results Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC Olympiacos DC 06/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Ridge Road Recreational Park upsl__show__results Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC Lynchburg FC 03/26/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 3 Blair High School upsl__show__results Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC FC 1749 04/30/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Ridge Road Recreational Park upsl__show__results Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Germantown City FC Dream FC 04/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Laytonia Recreational Park upsl__show__results Germantown MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Limeno Georgia Georgia FC 06/18/2022 5:00 pm PT 4 4 Playoff Atlanta United Training Ground upsl__show__results Norcross GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta United Academy Kalonji Pro-Profile 06/18/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 2 Playoff Atlanta United Training Ground upsl__show__results Marietta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Georgia FC 06/12/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 3 Playoff Marietta High School upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Seas Jamaica All Stars 06/11/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Playoff Meadowcreek Stadium upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Georgia FC 06/22/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 2 Playoff Atlanta United Training Ground upsl__show__results Dacula GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Georgia FC Seas Jamaica All Stars 04/09/2022 11:00 am PT 2 0 Shorty Howell Park upsl__show__results Duluth GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Georgia FC Limeno Georgia 04/21/2022 5:30 pm PT 1 2 Shorty Howell Park upsl__show__results Duluth GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Georgia FC FC Matata 03/26/2022 6:00 pm PT 7 0 Shorty Howell Park upsl__show__results Duluth GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Georgia FC FC Birmingham 06/01/2022 5:30 pm PT 3 2 Lawson Field Stadium upsl__show__results Duluth GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Georgia FC Atlanta Elephants FC 05/07/2022 11:00 am PT 9 2 Shorty Howell Park upsl__show__results Duluth GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Vinotinto Atlanta Atlanta City FC U20 07/23/2022 5:00 pm PT 7 0 Regional Cup South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Seas Jamaica All Stars Rovers FC 07/09/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Regional Cup South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Decatur GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Seas Jamaica All Stars Cochos FC 07/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 4 0 Regional Cup Hubert Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Decatur GA conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Rovers FC Atlanta City FC U17 07/16/2022 1:00 pm PT 10 1 Regional Cup South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results Woodstock GA conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 07/16/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 2 Regional Cup Marietta High School upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC FC Atlanta Academy 07/09/2022 5:00 pm PT 1 0 Regional Cup Marietta High School upsl__show__results Powder Spring GA conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC Potros FC 07/23/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Regional Cup Southern Pines Complex upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Middle Georgia United FC FC Atlanta Academy 07/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Regional Cup Southern Pines Complex upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 Vinotinto Atlanta 07/09/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Regional Cup Meadowcreek High School upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 Middle Georgia United FC 07/09/2022 5:00 pm PT 4 1 Regional Cup Meadowcreek High School upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Atlanta Academy Kalonji Pro-Profile U19 07/23/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Regional Cup Meadowcreek High School upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Cochos FC Rovers FC 07/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 8 Regional Cup Hubert Soccer Complex upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Club The Strongest Atlanta Vinotinto Atlanta 07/16/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 2 Regional Cup South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Club The Strongest Atlanta Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 07/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 6 Regional Cup Meadowcreek High School upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U20 Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 07/16/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 9 Regional Cup Meadowcreek High School upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U20 Club The Strongest Atlanta 07/09/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 3 Regional Cup South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U17 Seas Jamaica All Stars 07/23/2022 1:00 pm PT 0 3 Regional Cup South Gwinnett Park upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Atlanta City FC U17 Cochos FC 07/09/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 5 Regional Cup Hubert Soccer Complex upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3e7dcd30c4d8b
Galacticos FC Mol Sports FC 04/10/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 0 River Park-Chicago upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Galacticos FC Lafayette Black Cat fc 05/08/2022 1:30 pm PT 2 4 River Park-Chicago upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Galacticos FC Fox United FC 04/17/2022 1:30 pm PT 2 2 River Park-Chicago upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Galacticos FC Czarni Jaslo Chicago 06/12/2022 2:00 pm PT 0 1 River Park-Chicago upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Galacticos FC Berber City FC 05/22/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 2 River Park-Chicago upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Gainesville City FC Oceanway FC 04/30/2022 2:30 pm PT 1 0 Jonesville Park GSA upsl__show__results Ocala FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Gainesville City FC Jacksonville FC 06/12/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 3 Jonesville Soccer Park upsl__show__results Ocala FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Gainesville City FC Clay County SC 04/24/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Jonesville Park GSA upsl__show__results Ocala FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Fut Ohio SC Youngstown Knighthawks 05/14/2022 12:00 am PT 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Fut Ohio SC Pittsburgh SC 06/18/2022 11:00 am PT 4 3 Reynoldsburgh High School upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Fut Ohio SC Pittsburgh City United FC 06/19/2022 11:00 am PT 2 0 Reynoldsburgh High School upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Fut Ohio SC Metro Louisville 06/11/2022 9:00 am PT 1 2 Reynoldsburg High School upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Fut Ohio SC Global Rising SC 05/15/2022 12:00 pm PT 0 0 Renoldsburgh High School upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Frederick Spires FC Sure Sports FC 04/09/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 4 Frederick High School upsl__show__results Frederick MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Frederick Spires FC MoCo 1776 FC 04/23/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 6 Urbana High School upsl__show__results Frederick MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Frederick Spires FC Germantown City FC 05/07/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Urbana High School upsl__show__results Frederick MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Frederick Spires FC FC Inter Atlantic 03/26/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 6 Frederick High School upsl__show__results Frederick MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Frederick Spires FC FC 1749 06/04/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 5 Urbana High School upsl__show__results Frederick MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Frederick Spires FC Dream FC 05/21/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 3 Urbana High School upsl__show__results Frederick MD conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd323e7dcd30c4d8b
Fox United FC Springfield FC 06/04/2022 11:00 am PT 2 0 Wawasee High School upsl__show__results Ligonier IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Fox United FC Mol Sports FC 04/23/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Wawasee High School upsl__show__results Ligonier IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Fox United FC Lafayette Black Cat fc 04/02/2022 5:00 pm PT 6 1 Wawasee High School upsl__show__results Ligonier IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Fox United FC Indy Gladiators SC 05/21/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 3 Wawasee High School upsl__show__results Ligonier IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Fox United FC Berber City FC 05/07/2022 5:00 pm PT 2 3 Wawasee High School upsl__show__results Ligonier IN conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Texas Spurs 04/09/2022 6:00 pm PT 3 4 Prestonwood Baptist Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Sporting NTX 06/11/2022 6:00 pm PT 5 0 Foro Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Rayados Irving FC 05/27/2022 6:00 pm PT 7 2 Foro Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 FC Dallas Dynamo 05/21/2022 6:30 pm PT 2 1 Foro Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro 360 Bell County FC 05/07/2022 6:00 pm PT 10 0 Prestonwood Baptist Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Premier FC St Petersburg FC Aztecs 06/25/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Playoff G-Sports Field upsl__show__results Tampa FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Leg-AZ World FC Lakeland United 06/26/2022 4:30 pm PT 0 2 Playoff Feltrim Sports Complex upsl__show__results Gainesville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Tropics SC Lakeland United 06/20/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Playoff Lake Myrtle Sports Complex upsl__show__results Davenport FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Lakeland United 07/02/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff G-Sports Field upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Tropics SC Naples City FC 05/15/2022 3:00 pm PT 0 2 Lake Myrtle Sports Complex upsl__show__results Davenport FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Tropics SC Leg-AZ World FC 05/21/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Lake Myrtle Sports Complex upsl__show__results Davenport FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Tropics SC Lakeland United 06/11/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Myrtle Sports Complex upsl__show__results Davenport FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Tropics SC Florida Premier FC 05/01/2022 3:00 pm PT 5 3 Lake Myrtle Sports Complex upsl__show__results Davenport FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Tropics SC Clearwater Chargers SC 06/04/2022 3:00 pm PT 2 2 Lake Myrtle Sports Complex upsl__show__results Davenport FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Tropics SC Azzurri Storm SC 05/07/2022 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Lake Myrtle Sports Complex upsl__show__results Davenport FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL United SC Florida Soccer Soldiers 06/26/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Playoff UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
City Soccer FC Plantation Supreme FC 06/25/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 3 Playoff UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
PSL United SC Doral SC 06/19/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Port St. Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami Sun FC Florida Soccer Soldiers 06/18/2022 6:30 pm PT 2 4 Playoff UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation Supreme FC Osheas FC 06/18/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Playoff UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation Supreme FC Florida Soccer Soldiers 07/02/2022 4:30 pm PT 1 2 Playoff UPSL Stadium / Broward College upsl__show__results Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers PSL United SC 04/02/2022 3:00 pm PT 4 5 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers Omega Select 05/01/2022 3:00 pm PT 6 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers Miami Sun FC 05/15/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers Juventus Academy 04/21/2022 6:00 pm PT 2 4 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers International Soccer Association 05/28/2022 6:30 pm PT 7 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami 04/17/2022 4:15 pm PT 2 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Soccer Soldiers Osheas FC 06/07/2022 6:15 pm PT 1 2 Gaines Park upsl__show__results Miramar FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Premier FC St Petersburg FC Aztecs 06/04/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 0 Generations Church upsl__show__results Tampa FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Premier FC Naples City FC 05/28/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 G Sports Clubhouse Field upsl__show__results Tampa FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Premier FC Leg-AZ World FC 05/07/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 2 G Sports Clubhouse Field upsl__show__results Tampa FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Premier FC Clearwater Chargers SC 04/20/2022 5:00 pm PT 3 2 G Sports Clubhouse Field upsl__show__results Tampa FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Florida Premier FC Azzurri Storm SC 03/26/2022 4:00 pm PT 2 1 G Sports Clubhouse Field upsl__show__results Tampa FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Harbor City FC Oceanway FC 06/25/2022 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Playoff Palm Bay High School Panther Stadium upsl__show__results Melbourne FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Jacksonville FC CFL GOSA Spurs 06/26/2022 3:30 pm PT 1 2 Playoff Patton Park upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OC Academy CFL GOSA Spurs 06/18/2022 2:00 pm PT 1 2 Playoff Osceola Heritage Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Oceanway FC CFL GOSA Spurs 07/02/2022 4:00 pm PT 0 1 Playoff University Christian Stadium upsl__show__results Jacksonville FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
FK Olimpik Macomb Shabab Alyemen SC 06/04/2022 1:00 pm PT 1 0 De La Salle Collegiate upsl__show__results Macomb MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
FK Olimpik Macomb Detroit United 05/13/2022 4:30 pm PT 2 3 The Hawk upsl__show__results Macomb MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
FK Olimpik Macomb City United SC 06/11/2022 11:15 am PT 4 1 De La Salle High school upsl__show__results Macomb MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
FK Olimpik Macomb Cedars FC 05/07/2022 11:15 am PT 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Macomb MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
FK Olimpik Macomb AIM 04/23/2022 1:00 pm PT