UPSL Premier Division

      • 7:30 pm CT | Mason Park
        Texas International FC
        Houston Dynasty FC
        Central Conference - South - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Graves County High School
        Pumas Premier
        Saints FC
        Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Lakewood Ranch High School
        PSE Conquistadores
        St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
        Southeast Conference - Florida West - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Sal Longo Field
        Krajisnik FC
        Syracuse FC
        Northeast Conference - Western NY - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm CT | Olathe District Activity Center
        Barilleros FC
        Sunflower State FC
        Midwest Conference - South - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Montverde Academy
        OFC Barca
        Inter Jax FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm ET | Lake Howell High School
        CFL GOSA Spurs
        Clay County SC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm CT | Mason Park
        Texas Inter Jrs
        Panthers United FC
        Central Conference - South - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm ET | Osceola Heritage Park
        OC Academy 23
        Atletico Orlando FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm ET | Keyworth Stadium
        Hamtramck City FC
        Detroit Union FC
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 8:45 pm ET | Fairland Rec Park
        FC Barcroft
        Dream FC
        Northeast Conference - Beltway - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm CT | Lighthouse Christian Academy
        AFC 615
        Bowling Green FC
        Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Las Vegas Sports Park
        Villarreal Las Vegas Academy
        East Valley United Elite
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Western Michigan Christian High School
        Grand Haven Admirals
        Thundercats SC
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm ET | Hudson Sports Complex
        Hudson Valley Hammers
        New Jersey FC
        Northeast Conference - American - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm PT | Campo Verde High School
        FC Arizona
        Tucson Maccabees
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • TBD | Lakewood Ranch High School
        PSE Conquistadores
        Florida Premier FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida West - Premier Division
      • TBD | Belcher Sports Complex
        St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
        Naples City FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida West - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        Jacksonville FC
        CFL GOSA Spurs
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        Clay County SC
        OFC Barca
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        OC Academy 23
        Leg A-Z International
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • TBD | SA Surf Field
        San Antonio Surf
        Houston FC
        Central Conference - Heart - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        San Leandro United FC
        AFC South Bay
        Western Conference - Wild West South - Premier Division
      • TBD | Estuary Park
        Bay Area United
        Stockton FC
        Western Conference - Wild West North - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        MAFO FC
        USA Soccer Stars
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        FC Grande
        FPS FC
        Central Conference - West Texas/NM - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        Murrieta Surf Soccer Club
        Nomads SC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        Reyes FC
        San Diego Internacional FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Premier Division
      • 1:00 pm ET | TBD
        Moros FC
        Lobos FC
        Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
      • 2:00 pm CT | St. Sava School
        United Serbian SC
        Springfield FC
        Midwest Conference - Central - Premier Division
      • 2:30 pm ET | Lynchburg City Stadium
        Lynchburg FC
        FC Barcroft
        Northeast Conference - Beltway - Premier Division
      • 2:45 pm ET | Norfolk Collegiate School
        AC Commonwealth
        Germantown City FC
        Northeast Conference - Beltway - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm ET | Annandale High School
        Olympiacos DC
        Sure Sports FC
        Northeast Conference - Beltway - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm CT | Case Comm. RiverCity Parks
        Side FC 92
        Real Irving C.D.
        Central Conference - North - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm CT | Trinity Academy
        Inter Wichita FC
        Sporting Wichita SC
        Midwest Conference - South - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm ET | Avondale High School
        Bafana United FC
        FC Midland
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 4:00 pm ET | Clayton State University
        Atletico Atlanta
        Atlanta Elephants FC
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Premier Division
      • 4:00 pm ET | Tropical Park Stadium
        Adrestia FC
        Juventus Academy FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm ET | Saluda Shoals Soccer Complex
        Soda City FC
        Charleston United SC
        Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm PT | St. Vincent High School
        Cal Victory FC
        Elk Grove Blues
        Western Conference - Wild West North - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm ET | Marlboro Forekicks
        Unations FC
        Jaguars United FC
        Northeast Conference - Patriot - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm CT | El River Park
        Panthers United FC
        Texas International FC
        Central Conference - South - Premier Division
      • 5:30 pm PT | Copland Alliance Arena
        Modesto City Football Club
        Dublin Celtic FC
        Western Conference - Wild West South - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | Southern Lee High School
        San Lee FC
        Charlotte United
        Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | TBD
        Saints FC
        Music City Soccer Club
        Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Lighthouse Christian Academy
        615 Heroes
        We United FC
        Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Graves County High School
        Pumas Premier
        UNITED Revolution
        Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Laredo College South Campus
        Heat Futures
        Capital City SC
        Central Conference - Heart - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm PT | Turlock Sports Park
        Cruizers FC
        Valley FC
        Western Conference - Wild West South - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm PT | Glendale Sports Complex
        Alta California Sol
        Orange County FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
        Miami Beach CF
        Miramar United Elite FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | Tropical Park Stadium
        Miami Sun FC
        City Soccer FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Caprock High School
        Tapatio FC Amarillo
        UDA Soccer
        Central Conference - West Texas/NM - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | Brockton High School
        Brockton FC United
        Seacoast United SC Classics
        Northeast Conference - Patriot - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | Joanne Merril Field - Rivier University
        International SC
        Lincoln CF
        Northeast Conference - Patriot - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Meyer Park
        Houston Dynasty FC
        Woodlands International SE
        Central Conference - South - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Augsburg University
        Minneapolis City SC 2
        Minnesota Brooklyn Knights FC
        Midwest Conference - West - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm PT | Las Vegas Sports Park
        SLV
        East Valley United Elite
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • 6:30 pm ET | St. Joseph College of Maine
        Seacoast United Mariners
        Mass United Rush
        Northeast Conference - Patriot - Premier Division
      • 6:30 pm PT | Grande Sports World
        Barca Residency USA
        Tucson Maccabees
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • 6:45 pm ET | Aviator Sports Complex
        Real New York FC
        Salone FC
        Northeast Conference - American - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm CT | Bob Pates Stadium
        Inter Minneapolis FC
        Vlora FC
        Midwest Conference - West - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Dunwoody Springs Stadium
        Club ATLetic
        Rovers FC
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium
        Myrtle Beach FC
        SC Heat
        Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Hesperia High School
        High Desert Elite
        LA 10 FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | D'Youville College Dobson Field
        FCY New York
        Invictus FC
        Northeast Conference - Western NY - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm CT | Galatzan Park
        Southwest FC
        WTX Arsenal SC
        Central Conference - West Texas/NM - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        United City FC
        San Diego White Tigers FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Bradshaw High School
        OJB FC
        East Valley United Pro
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Western Michigan Christian High School
        Grand Haven Admirals
        Detroit United
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 7:15 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
        Orlando Rovers FC
        Deportivo Lake Mary
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm ET | Rochester Community Sports Complex
        Roc City Boom
        Syracuse FC
        Northeast Conference - Western NY - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm ET | Bethesda Park
        LSA Limeño
        FC Matata
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm ET | Tropical Park Stadium
        Florida Fusion SC
        PSL United SC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm ET | Keyworth Stadium
        City United SC
        Thundercats SC
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm ET | Oakland University
        Detroit Union FC
        City United SC
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 8:30 pm ET | SUSA Sport Complex
        New York Contour United
        FSA Pro
        Northeast Conference - American - Premier Division
      • TBD | TBD
        FC Midland 2
        Global Rising SC 0
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | South County Regional Sports Stadium
        PSL United SC 0
        Miami Beach CF 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 12:00 pm PT | Las Vegas Sports Park
        Villarreal Las Vegas Academy 0
        FC Arizona 0
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • 1:00 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        FC Matata 6
        Club ATLetic 4
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Premier Division
      • 2:00 pm CT | Olathe District Activity Center
        Barilleros FC 2
        Sporting Wichita SC 1
        Midwest Conference - South - Premier Division
      • 2:30 pm PT | Las Vegas Sports Park
        SLV 0
        FC Arizona U23 0
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm ET | Drayton Hall School
        Charleston United SC 6
        Lobos FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm CT | St. Sava School
        United Serbian SC 3
        Iowa Raptors FC 1
        Midwest Conference - Central - Premier Division
      • 3:30 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        Forest Rovers FC 0
        Atletico Atlanta 3
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Premier Division
      • 4:00 pm CT | Gateway Park
        Real Irving C.D. 3
        Arkansas Wolves FC II 3
        Central Conference - North - Premier Division
      • 4:00 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Global Rising SC 0
        Bafana United FC 0
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 4:30 pm ET | Rochester Community Sports Complex
        Roc City Boom 1
        UPSTATE LONESTAR FC 0
        Northeast Conference - Western NY - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm PT | McNamara Park
        Merced United FC 2
        Modesto City Football Club 1
        Western Conference - Wild West South - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm PT | Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
        Stockton FC 0
        Davis Legacy 1
        Western Conference - Wild West North - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm ET | Sal Longo Field
        Krajisnik FC 1
        Invictus FC 2
        Northeast Conference - Western NY - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm ET | Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
        CMA Tritons 5
        Florida Fusion SC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm CT | University of Sioux Falls Sports Complex
        Dakota Young Stars Football Club 3
        Turbo Sports FC 1
        Midwest Conference - West - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm CT | Osseo Senior High School
        FC Minneapolis 1
        Minneapolis City SC 2 2
        Midwest Conference - West - Premier Division
      • 5:30 pm ET | Flamingo Park Stadium
        Miramar United Elite FC 2
        Juventus Academy FC 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        FC Stone Mountain 1
        Kalonji Pro-Profile 22
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex
        Clay County SC 1
        Deportivo Lake Mary 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        USA Soccer Stars 2
        Santa Monica Surf SC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Orange County FC 2
        LA 10 FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Premier Division
      • 6:45 pm ET | Ridge Road Rec Park
        Dream FC 0
        Olympiacos DC 3
        Northeast Conference - Beltway - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm CT | Bob Pates Stadium
        Inter Minneapolis FC 1
        Granite City FC 5
        Midwest Conference - West - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Hudson Sports Complex
        Hudson Valley Hammers 0
        New York Contour United 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Todd Bowles Complex
        New Jersey FC 2
        EFA Metro 1
        Northeast Conference - American - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
        MAFO FC 6
        Cal Football Club 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Mount Miguel High School
        Rebels SC 0
        United City FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm ET | Flamingo Park Stadium
        Florida Soccer Soldiers 0
        Miami Sun FC 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm MT | Zions Bank Stadium
        African Stars 4
        Utah Saints FC 1
        Western Conference - Mountain - Premier Division
      • 8:30 pm ET | Keyworth Stadium
        Hamtramck City FC 2
        Cedars FC 3
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 12:00 pm CT | Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex
        Houston FC 2
        Capital City SC 5
        Central Conference - Heart - Premier Division
      • 1:00 pm MT | NNU Campus - Nampa, ID
        Boise Cutthroats FC 4
        Battle Born Futbol Club 3
        Western Conference - Mountain - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm ET | Hudson Sports Complex
        FSA Pro 1
        Queens Meadows FC 5
        Northeast Conference - American - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        OC Academy 23 0
        Jacksonville FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm PT | Livingston Complex
        Livingston Cachorros SC 2
        San Leandro United FC 0
        Western Conference - Wild West South - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm PT | Our Savior Lutheran Church
        Dublin Celtic FC 6
        Valley FC 1
        Western Conference - Wild West South - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm PT | Estuary Park
        Bay Area United 2
        Cal Victory FC 6
        Western Conference - Wild West North - Premier Division
      • 3:00 pm CT | Prairie High School
        Iowa Raptors FC 2
        Springfield FC 2
        Midwest Conference - Central - Premier Division
      • 4:00 pm CT | Valley Stadium
        Des Moines United FC 2
        Sunflower State FC 1
        Midwest Conference - South - Premier Division
      • 4:30 pm ET | Brockton High School
        Brockton FC United 3
        Lincoln CF 0
        Northeast Conference - Patriot - Premier Division
      • 4:30 pm ET | New Balance - Newell Stadium
        Mass United Rush 3
        Unations FC 3
        Northeast Conference - Patriot - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm ET | Tibbetts Brook Park
        Westchester United FC 0
        Real New York FC 2
        Northeast Conference - American - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm ET | Howard High School
        Sure Sports FC 1
        AC Commonwealth 1
        Northeast Conference - Beltway - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm PT | Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Center
        AFC South Bay 4
        Acoreano Sport 2
        Western Conference - Wild West South - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm CT | Yellow Jacket Stadium
        FC Bagos 2
        Benton County FC 1
        Central Conference - North - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm CT | Grande Comm Stadium
        FPS FC 1
        Southwest FC 6
        Central Conference - West Texas/NM - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm CT | Duckpond UTPB field
        WTX Arsenal SC 0
        UDA Soccer 3
        Central Conference - West Texas/NM - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm CT | Denton High School Stadium
        NTX Legends FC 2
        Rayados Irving FC 1
        Central Conference - North - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm PT | Orange Glen High School
        Escondido Mayas FC 4
        Reyes FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Premier Division
      • 5:00 pm PT | Las Vegas Sports Park
        Villarreal Las Vegas Academy 0
        FC Arizona U23 0
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • 5:30 pm ET | Webber International University
        FK Orlando 1
        OFC Barca 6
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | Paradise Sports Complex
        Naples City FC 3
        PSE Conquistadores 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida West - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | Feltrim Sports Academy
        Winter Haven United FC 2
        Florida Tropics 3
        Southeast Conference - Florida West - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | YSC Sports Stadium
        Philadelphia Lone Star FC 5
        New Jersey Alliance FC 2
        Northeast Conference - American - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | SCUFC West Soccer Complex
        Lobos FC 0
        Queen City FC-Charlotte 0
        Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | Saluda Shoals Soccer Complex
        Soda City FC 1
        Charlotte United 3
        Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | SCUFC Monticello Road Soccer Center
        SC Heat 2
        San Lee FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | St George's Independent School
        UNITED Revolution 0
        Music City Soccer Club 11
        Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Lighthouse Christian Academy
        615 Heroes 1
        Saints FC 2
        Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Bartlett Soccer Park
        We United FC 4
        AFC 615 0
        Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm PT | Glendale Sports Complex
        Alta California Sol 2
        Inland Empire FC 2
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm ET | Visions Field
        Greater Binghamton FC 2
        Syracuse FC 2
        Northeast Conference - Western NY - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Laredo College South Campus
        Heat Futures 4
        Round Rock SC 2
        Central Conference - Heart - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm PT | Meadowbrook Middle School
        San Diego White Tigers FC 5
        Murrieta Surf Soccer Club 3
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Meyer Park
        Houston Dynasty FC 4
        Texas Inter Jrs 1
        Central Conference - South - Premier Division
      • 6:00 pm CT | Park Center High School
        Minnesota Brooklyn Knights FC 3
        Rochester FC 2
        Midwest Conference - West - Premier Division
      • 6:30 pm ET | Bedford High School
        Seacoast United SC Classics 4
        Jaguars United FC 0
        Northeast Conference - Patriot - Premier Division
      • 6:30 pm ET | St. Joseph College of Maine
        Seacoast United Mariners 6
        International SC 0
        Northeast Conference - Patriot - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Jack Mitchell Park
        Florida Premier FC 3
        Tampa FC 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida West - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Proving Grounds
        Salone FC 2
        Sons of Queens FC 4
        Northeast Conference - American - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Losco Park
        Inter Jax FC 4
        Orlando Rovers FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Lake Howell High School
        Leg A-Z International 1
        CFL GOSA Spurs 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Alisal High School
        MCSC Jaguars 5
        Cruizers FC 1
        Western Conference - Wild West South - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
        Vacaville Elite 2
        Elk Grove Blues 3
        Western Conference - Wild West North - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | D'Youville College Dobson Field
        FCY New York 2
        UPSTATE LONESTAR FC 3
        Northeast Conference - Western NY - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | IHC High School
        SouthJeff FC 1
        Invictus FC 4
        Northeast Conference - Western NY - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Forest Hill School
        City Soccer FC 4
        Adrestia FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm CT | UTPB Park
        Odessa FC 2
        Tapatio FC Amarillo 1
        Central Conference - West Texas/NM - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | San Dieguito Academy
        Nomads SC 0
        San Diego Internacional FC 3
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm ET | Anchor Bay Stadium
        Thundercats SC 1
        Bafana United FC 2
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm ET | Ridge Road Rec Park
        Germantown City FC 2
        Lynchburg FC 0
        Northeast Conference - Beltway - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm ET | Oakland University
        Detroit Union FC 1
        Grand Haven Admirals 1
        Midwest Conference - East - Premier Division
      • 7:45 pm ET | Wake Competition Center
        Moros FC 4
        Myrtle Beach FC 3
        Southeast Conference - Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm ET | Bethesda Park
        LSA Limeño 2
        Potros FC 2
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm PT | Glendale Sports Complex
        Warriors FC 3
        Disciples FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
        Santa Ana Winds FC 5
        High Desert Elite 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm CT | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Barcelona Soccer Excellence 0
        Woodlands International SE 0
        Central Conference - South - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm PT | Las Vegas Sports Park
        SLV 0
        FC Arizona 0
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm MT | Kent Olin Turf Field
        Brothers United 2
        Logrones SC 3
        Western Conference - Colorado - Premier Division
      • 6:30 pm PT | Grande Sports World
        Barca Residency USA 1
        East Valley United Pro 4
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm CT | Bowling Green Junior High School
        Bowling Green FC 3
        Pumas Premier 1
        Mid-South Conference - Expedition - Premier Division
      • 7:00 pm PT | Desert Sky Park
        East Valley United Elite 3
        OJB FC 0
        Southwest Conference - Arizona/Nevada - Premier Division
      • 7:30 pm CT | Case Comm. RiverCity Parks
        Side FC 92 4
        Texas Spurs 2
        Central Conference - North - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm CT | Heartland Value Fund Stadium
        Bavarian Majors 4
        Mad City FC 0
        Midwest Conference - Central - Premier Division
      • 8:00 pm MT | Zions Bank Stadium
        Kongo FC 1
        Real Salt Lake U19 Academy 4
        Western Conference - Mountain - Premier Division

      Video

      Player Stats

      Individual Goals
      Peter DiLorenzo
      Roc City Boom
      2
      • Josiah Fragnito
        Roc City Boom
        2
      • Witman Hernandez
        Roc City Boom
        1
      Team Goals
      Kalonji Pro-Profile
      Southeast Conference - Georgia
      43
      • Side FC 92
        Central Conference - North
        36
      • FC Matata
        Southeast Conference - Georgia
        35
      • Music City Soccer Club
        Mid-South Conference - Expedition
        31
      • OFC Barca
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central
        30

      Social

      UPSL Official Affiliates