Premier League 2024 Spring

Schedule

Results

Home Away Date Time H A Venue
Zeta FC Sporting FC 04/06/2024 8:00 pm PT 1 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Zeta FC San Fernando Valley FC 03/16/2024 8:30 pm PT 1 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Zeta FC 05/29/2024 7:00 pm PT 9 1 Jesse Owens Stadium upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Zeta FC Downtown Los Angeles 06/01/2024 8:00 pm PT 0 9 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Zeta FC ASC Central Cal 05/25/2024 8:30 pm PT 0 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Irvine CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuta Kickers SC Utah Rangers FC 06/15/2024 2:00 pm PT 12 2 American Leadership Academy upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuta Kickers SC Provo Utah FC 05/11/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 2 American Leadership Academy upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuta Kickers SC Provo Athletic Club 04/28/2024 2:00 pm PT 1 6 American Leadership Academy upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuta Kickers SC Murcielagos FC 04/20/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 2 American Leadership Academy upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuta Kickers SC Gremio FC Utah 05/19/2024 12:00 pm PT 0 2 American Leadership Academy upsl__show__results Lehi UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuba FC Vallejo Omega FC 04/20/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 1 River Valley High School upsl__show__results Yuba CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuba FC Sonoma County Sol 04/06/2024 7:00 pm PT 1 5 River Valley High School upsl__show__results Yuba CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuba FC Sacramento United 05/14/2024 7:00 pm PT 9 0 River Valley High School upsl__show__results Yuba CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuba FC Dixon Leon SC 04/13/2024 7:00 pm PT 3 0 River Valley High School upsl__show__results Yuba CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Yuba FC Davis Legacy 05/04/2024 7:00 pm PT 1 7 River Valley High School upsl__show__results Yuba CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Worthington Community FC Superior City FC 05/11/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 6 Trojan Field upsl__show__results Worthington MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Worthington Community FC St. Paul Blackhawks 05/29/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 7 Trojan Field upsl__show__results Worthington MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Worthington Community FC Leon FC 04/27/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 3 Trojan Field upsl__show__results Worthington MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Worthington Community FC FC Minneapolis 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Trojan Field upsl__show__results Worthington MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Worthington Community FC Austin Villa FC 06/05/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Trojan Field upsl__show__results Worthington MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Worcester Warriors FC Villanovence FC 04/27/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 6 Anna Maria College upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Worcester Warriors FC Unations FC 06/15/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 2 Anna Maria College upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Worcester Warriors FC KO Elites FC 04/14/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 4 Anna Maria College upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Worcester Warriors FC Jaguars United FC 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 5 Anna Maria College upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Worcester Warriors FC International SC 06/01/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 6 Anna Maria College upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Windy City Rampage Urbana City FC 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 10 0 Wheaton College Jode Bean Stadium - Wheaton, IL upsl__show__results Naperville IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Windy City Rampage KS Wisloka Chicago 05/05/2024 5:45 pm PT 2 2 College of Dupage - Ellyn, IL upsl__show__results Naperville IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Windy City Rampage Isthmus City FC 04/14/2024 4:45 pm PT 2 1 College of Dupage - Ellyn, IL upsl__show__results Naperville IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Windy City Rampage Chicago Strikers 06/08/2024 5:30 pm PT 4 1 College of Dupage - Ellyn, IL upsl__show__results Naperville IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Windy City Rampage Berber City FC 04/28/2024 4:45 pm PT 0 2 College of Dupage - Ellyn, IL upsl__show__results Naperville IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Atletico New Mexico International FC 06/15/2024 1:00 pm PT 4 1 Playoff Rio Rancha High School upsl__show__results Albuquerque NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
El Paso Rush ACM3 Atletico New Mexico 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Snohomish Sky 3 Cities Football Club 06/23/2024 5:30 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Glacier Peak High School upsl__show__schedule Snohomish WA conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b
Dalul FC Bellevue Athletic 06/22/2024 5:30 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Chief Sealth High School upsl__show__schedule Seattle WA conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b
Washington Finalist Washington Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b
Warwick City Football Club Worcester Warriors FC 04/07/2024 3:30 pm PT 4 1 North Kingstown High School Stadium upsl__show__results Warwick RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Warwick City Football Club Villanovence FC 06/09/2024 3:30 pm PT 2 0 North Kingstown High School Stadium upsl__show__results Warwick RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Warwick City Football Club Ole FC 05/19/2024 3:30 pm PT 1 0 North Kingstown High School Stadium upsl__show__results Warwick RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Warwick City Football Club KO Elites FC 05/26/2024 3:30 pm PT 1 0 North Kingstown High School Stadium upsl__show__results Warwick RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Warwick City Football Club Brockton FC United 04/21/2024 3:30 pm PT 0 7 North Kingstown High School Stadium upsl__show__results Warwick RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Warwick City Football Club Boston Street FC 05/05/2024 3:30 pm PT 1 4 North Kingstown High School Stadium upsl__show__results Warwick RI conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Worthington Community FC 05/05/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 3 Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC St. Croix Soccer Club 06/13/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 2 Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Minneapolis City SC 06/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Leon FC 05/17/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Vlora FC Granite City FC 05/29/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 0 Burnsville High School upsl__show__results Burnsville MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Virginia Dream FC Villarreal CF VA 06/15/2024 5:30 pm PT 4 2 Meridian High School Stadium upsl__show__results Falls Church VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Virginia Dream FC Lynchburg FC 05/12/2024 3:30 pm PT 2 0 Meridian High School Stadium upsl__show__results Falls Church VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Virginia Dream FC Blue Ridge FC 04/27/2024 5:30 pm PT 3 1 Meridian High School Stadium upsl__show__results Falls Church VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Virginia Dream FC Blazers Football Club 04/13/2024 5:30 pm PT 5 0 Meridian High School Stadium upsl__show__results Falls Church VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Virginia Dream FC Arlington SA 05/25/2024 5:30 pm PT 3 0 Meridian High School Stadium upsl__show__results Falls Church VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal North Texas Texas Spurs 06/15/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 2 Arlington Heights High School upsl__show__results Fort Worth TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal North Texas Racing Dallas FC 04/14/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 0 Arlington Heights High School upsl__show__results Fort Worth TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal North Texas FC Dallas Academy 06/08/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Dr. Pink Stadium upsl__show__results Fort Worth TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal North Texas DFW Falcons 05/29/2024 5:30 pm PT 0 0 Arlington Heights High School upsl__show__results Fort Worth TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal North Texas Coppell FC 05/12/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 4 Arlington Heights High School upsl__show__results Fort Worth TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal CF VA VA Revolution Pro 04/26/2024 3:30 pm PT 1 1 VA Revolution Sportsplex - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal CF VA Grove Soccer United 05/11/2024 11:00 am PT 2 5 Justice High School upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal CF VA DC United U19 05/25/2024 11:00 am PT 1 5 Justice High School upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal CF VA Alexandria United FC 06/08/2024 11:00 am PT 0 4 Justice High School upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal CF VA Alexandria Reds 04/13/2024 11:00 am PT 0 1 Justice High School upsl__show__results Springfield VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC Unations FC 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 6 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC Ole FC 04/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC KO Elites FC 06/12/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 1 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC Jaguars United FC 05/04/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 1 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC International SC 05/18/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 3 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Villanovence FC Hartford Athletic U19 04/20/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 1 New Milford High School upsl__show__results Danbury CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley 559 FC Project 51O 05/29/2024 7:00 pm PT 3 0 Keith Tice Park upsl__show__results Fresno CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley 559 FC International San Francisco 04/06/2024 4:00 pm PT 5 1 Keith Tice Park upsl__show__results Fresno CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley 559 FC Cruizers FC 05/18/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 3 Keith Tice Park upsl__show__results Fresno CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley 559 FC Cal State Prep Academy 06/01/2024 7:00 pm PT 8 0 Keith Tice Park upsl__show__results Fresno CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley 559 FC Acoreano Sport 05/08/2024 7:30 pm PT 4 1 Keith Tice Park upsl__show__results Fresno CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC Reno United FC 03/23/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 3 Dan Foley Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC Napa Valley 1839 FC 05/15/2024 7:00 pm PT 1 4 Dan Foley Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC FC Folsom 04/13/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 5 Dan Foley Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC FC Davis 05/11/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 1 Dan Foley Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Vallejo Omega FC Davis Legacy 06/08/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 3 Dan Foley Park upsl__show__results Vallejo CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
VA Revolution Pro Virginia Dream FC 04/20/2024 3:30 pm PT 3 1 VA Revolution Sportsplex - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Leesburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
VA Revolution Pro Lynchburg FC 06/08/2024 3:30 pm PT 3 3 VA Revolution Sportsplex - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Leesburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
VA Revolution Pro Blue Ridge FC 05/24/2024 3:30 pm PT 4 1 VA Revolution Sportsplex - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Leesburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
VA Revolution Pro Arlington SA 04/06/2024 3:30 pm PT 1 1 VA Revolution Sportsplex - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Leesburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
VA Revolution Pro Alexandria Reds 05/04/2024 3:30 pm PT 2 1 VA Revolution Sportsplex - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Leesburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Red Wolves SC Yuta Kickers SC 05/25/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 2 Red Wolves Training Field upsl__show__results Park City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Red Wolves SC Utah Rangers FC Postponed 0 0 Red Wolves Training Field upsl__show__results Park City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Red Wolves SC Utah Avalanche SC 04/21/2024 1:00 pm PT 3 4 Red Wolves Training Field upsl__show__results Park City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Red Wolves SC Murcielagos FC 06/12/2024 5:30 pm PT 2 4 Red Wolves Training Field upsl__show__results Park City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Red Wolves SC Gremio FC Utah 05/11/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 2 Red Wolves Training Field upsl__show__results Park City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC Yuta Kickers SC 04/13/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 2 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC Utah Red Wolves SC 05/15/2024 TBD 3 4 TBD upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC Northern Utah United 05/22/2024 7:00 pm PT 1 2 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC Murcielagos FC 05/18/2024 11:00 am PT 2 5 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Rangers FC Gremio FC Utah 06/08/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 6 Spence Eccles Sports Complex upsl__show__results Ogden UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Avalanche SC Yuta Kickers SC 06/08/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 0 St. Joseph High School upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Avalanche SC Utah Rangers FC 05/11/2024 3:30 pm PT 2 0 St. Joseph High School upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Avalanche SC Provo Athletic Club 06/11/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 2 St. Joseph High School upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Avalanche SC Northern Utah United 04/27/2024 12:00 pm PT 5 2 St. Joseph High School upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Utah Avalanche SC Gremio FC Utah 05/25/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 0 St. Joseph High School upsl__show__results Salt Lake City UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Urbana City FC Indiana United 04/28/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 4 Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Rantoul, IL upsl__show__results Urbana IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Urbana City FC Goshen City FC 06/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 12 Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Rantoul, IL upsl__show__results Urbana IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Urbana City FC Diverse City FC Pro Academy 06/02/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 5 Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Rantoul, IL upsl__show__results Urbana IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Urbana City FC Black Cat FC 05/11/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 4 Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Rantoul, IL upsl__show__results Urbana IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Urbana City FC Allegiant FC Hammond 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 7 Rantoul Family Sports Complex - Rantoul, IL upsl__show__results Urbana IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United Smugtown FC 05/01/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 1 Onondada Community College upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United Kilimanjaro Bandits FC 06/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 0 Onondada Community College upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FCY New York 05/18/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 4 Onondada Community College upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United FC Berlin 04/27/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Onondada Community College upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Upstate United Amlima F.C 05/07/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Onondada Community College upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
United Stars Soccer PASS FC Pro 04/20/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 1 Michigan Stars Soccer Complex upsl__show__results ROYAL OAK MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
United Stars Soccer Hamtramck City FC 05/05/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 3 Michigan Stars Soccer Complex upsl__show__results ROYAL OAK MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
United Stars Soccer Drita SC 04/07/2024 11:00 am PT 0 1 Michigan Stars Soccer Complex upsl__show__results ROYAL OAK MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
United Stars Soccer Detroit United 06/10/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 4 Michigan Stars Soccer Complex upsl__show__results ROYAL OAK MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
United Stars Soccer Dearborn United Football Club 06/02/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 5 Michigan Stars Soccer Center upsl__show__results ROYAL OAK MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
United Stars Soccer AIM 04/13/2024 1:00 pm PT 3 0 Michigan Stars Soccer Complex upsl__show__results ROYAL OAK MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC Upstate United 06/01/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 4 Herkimer College upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC Syracuse FC 06/22/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 0 Herkimer College upsl__show__schedule Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC Rochester NY FC 05/04/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 2 Herkimer College upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC FC Berlin 05/11/2024 5:00 pm PT 5 4 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill High School upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
United Elite Krajisnik FC Chantilly Forever FC 05/18/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 2 Herkimer College upsl__show__results Utica NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Union SC Philadelphia Lone Star FC 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Volunteer Park Soccer Field upsl__show__results Union NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Union SC New Jersey Alliance FC 04/27/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Volunteer Park Soccer Field upsl__show__results Union NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Union SC Lancaster FC 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Volunteer Park Soccer Field upsl__show__results Union NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Union SC Javier Velasco Soccer Academy 04/06/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Volunteer Park Soccer Field upsl__show__results Union NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Union SC Ironbound Soccer Club 05/11/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Volunteer Park Soccer Field upsl__show__results Union NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC Warwick City Football Club 05/11/2024 3:30 pm PT 0 0 General Foley Stadium upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC Ole FC 05/04/2024 3:30 pm PT 0 0 General Foley Stadium upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC Jaguars United FC 05/22/2024 4:30 pm PT 3 1 General Foley Stadium upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC International SC 04/20/2024 3:30 pm PT 1 2 General Foley Stadium upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC Hartford Athletic U19 06/08/2024 3:30 pm PT 4 1 General Foley Stadium upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC GZS Bridgeport FC 05/25/2024 3:30 pm PT 1 1 General Foley Stadium upsl__show__results Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
UMA FC Potros FC 03/30/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 0 YMCA Montgomery upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
UMA FC North Georgia United 05/19/2024 10:00 am PT 4 6 MOBA Stadium upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
UMA FC Legends FC 04/13/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 2 YMCA Montgomery upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
UMA FC Kalonji Pro-Profile 05/25/2024 10:00 am PT 2 2 MOBA Stadium upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
UMA FC Georgia Athletic Soccer Club 06/09/2024 1:00 pm PT 3 0 Calloway Stadium upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer White UDA Soccer Crimson 04/06/2024 8:00 am PT 0 2 UDA at NMSU Field upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer White International FC 05/29/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 6 HighNoon upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer White El Paso Rush ACM3 04/27/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 6 UDA at NMSU Field upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer White El Paso Rush ACM3 04/24/2024 6:30 pm PT 2 4 TBD upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer White Atletico New Mexico 04/13/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 1 UDA at NMSU Field upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Crimson UDA Soccer White 05/04/2024 8:00 am PT 2 1 UDA at NMSU Field upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Crimson International FC 05/18/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 1 UDA at NMSU Field upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Crimson International FC 04/03/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 1 HighNoon Field 1 upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Crimson El Paso Rush ACM3 04/20/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 0 UDA at NMSU Field upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
UDA Soccer Crimson Atletico New Mexico 06/01/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 2 UDA at NMSU Field upsl__show__results Las Cruces NM conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Touchkings FC Rockville Soccer Club 06/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 0 Atholton High School upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Touchkings FC Frederick Skyline CF 04/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 1 Troy Park - Field 2 upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Touchkings FC Club Deportivo Laurel 04/27/2024 4:15 pm PT 6 0 Atherton High School upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Touchkings FC Chiefs United 05/11/2024 4:15 pm PT 0 2 Althoton High School upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Touchkings FC Bridge Sports Club 05/25/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 5 Atholton High School upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs Villarreal North Texas 05/17/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 1 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs Foro Soccer Club 05/24/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 2 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs FC Dallas Academy 06/09/2024 5:30 pm PT 5 6 Pink Stadium upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs Dallas Deportivo FC 04/19/2024 6:00 pm PT 6 0 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs Coppell FC 04/07/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 2 Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Premier Matias Almeyda FC 04/23/2024 5:30 pm PT 2 4 Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Premier Little United FC 04/27/2024 TBD 2 4 Crossbar Academy upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Premier Houston FC 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Crossbar Academy upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Premier Center of Excellence 04/06/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Crossbar Academy upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Premier Cavalry UPSL 06/01/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 3 Crossbar Academy upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Coppell / DFW Falcons 06/22/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__schedule Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro Soccer Club Texas Spurs / Tenfifteen 06/23/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Prince of Peace upsl__show__schedule Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Coppell FC DFW Falcons 06/20/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Lesley Field upsl__show__schedule Coppell TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Spurs Tenfifteen FC 06/20/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Ereckson Middle School upsl__show__schedule Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas North Finalist Texas North Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas FC San Antonio Corinthians FC 05/05/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 3 Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Field 1 upsl__show__results Georgetown/Leander TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas FC Central Texas Coyotes FC 04/07/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 1 Round Rock Multipurpose Complex upsl__show__results Georgetown/Leander TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas FC Capital City SC 04/24/2024 3:45 pm PT 0 3 McMaster Complex Field A upsl__show__results Georgetown/Leander TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas FC Alamo City SC 04/21/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 3 Round Rock Multipurpose Complex upsl__show__results Georgetown/Leander TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas FC 210 FC 04/10/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 3 Round Rock Multipurpose Complex upsl__show__results Georgetown/Leander TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal North Texas DFW STRIKERZ 02/18/2024 4:00 pm PT 7 1 Regional Cup W. O. Barnes Stadium upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Villarreal North Texas Foro Soccer Club 02/25/2024 4:30 pm PT 1 4 Regional Cup W.O. Barnes Stadium upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas FC Central Texas Coyotes FC 02/24/2024 TBD 0 0 Regional Cup TBD upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas FC Alamo City SC 02/17/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 1 Regional Cup Round Rock Multipurpose Complex upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Tenfifteen FC Villarreal North Texas 02/10/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Regional Cup Tom Landry Stadium upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Round Rock SC 02/24/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 0 Regional Cup Prince Of Peace Stadium upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Bell County FC 02/10/2024 2:00 pm PT 7 1 Regional Cup Prince Of Peace Stadium upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio City Texas FC 02/10/2024 2:30 pm PT 1 1 Regional Cup Spetch Soccer Field 2 upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Rock SC Balboa FC 02/10/2024 TBD 0 2 Regional Cup TBD upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Corpus Christi FC-Sharks 02/10/2024 TBD 3 0 Regional Cup TBD upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Little United FC Matias Almeyda FC 02/17/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Regional Cup Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Little United FC Corpus Christi FC-Sharks 02/24/2024 4:00 pm PT 5 0 Regional Cup Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston FC Matias Almeyda FC 02/25/2024 9:00 am PT 0 3 Regional Cup Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Houston FC Little United FC 02/10/2024 TBD 4 2 Regional Cup TBD upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Foro Soccer Club Tenfifteen FC 02/17/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Regional Cup Prince of Peace Field upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
DFW STRIKERZ Tenfifteen FC 02/24/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Regional Cup Willow Springs Stadium upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
DFW STRIKERZ Foro Soccer Club 02/10/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 3 Regional Cup Willow Springs Stadium upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio City Central Texas Coyotes FC 02/17/2024 TBD 4 2 Regional Cup TBD upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Corpus Christi FC-Sharks Houston FC 02/17/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Regional Cup St John Paul High School upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Bell County FC Round Rock SC 02/17/2024 4:30 pm PT 0 7 Regional Cup Round Rock Multipurpose Complex upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Bell County FC Balboa FC 02/24/2024 4:30 pm PT 0 16 Regional Cup Round Rock Multipurpose Complex upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Balboa FC Sporting NTX 02/17/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 7 Regional Cup Arlington Heights Stadium upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Alamo City SC Central Texas Coyotes FC 02/10/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 2 Regional Cup Alamo Sportsplex upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Alamo City SC San Antonio City 02/24/2024 TBD 0 1 Regional Cup TBD upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Sporting NTX 03/03/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 0 Regional Cup Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio City Foro Soccer Club 03/02/2024 4:30 pm PT 1 1 Regional Cup Specht Road Complex upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio City Sporting NTX 03/09/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Regional Cup St. Mary's University upsl__show__results conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3150e7dcd30c4d8b
Capital City SC TBD 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Austin TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Lonestar SC TBD 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Austin TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Laredo Heat SC San Antonio City 06/19/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff PEG Stadium upsl__show__schedule Laredo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Corinthians FC Alamo City SC 06/18/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Soccer Central upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Texas Central Finalist Texas Central Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Tennessee Tempo FC Southern Indiana FC 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 2 Friendship Christian School - Lebanon, TN upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Tennessee Tempo FC Paul Depay F.C 04/20/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Field of Dreams - Hendersonville, TN upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Tennessee Tempo FC FK Han 04/06/2024 5:00 pm PT 7 1 Richard Siegel Stadium - Murfreesboro, TN upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Tennessee Tempo FC FC Leopards 05/04/2024 5:00 pm PT 7 1 Richard Siegel Stadium - Murfreesboro, TN upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Tennessee Tempo FC Chattanooga United Football Club 06/08/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Richard Siegel Stadium - Murfreesboro, TN upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Tenfifteen FC Villarreal North Texas 05/04/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 1 Tom Landry Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Tenfifteen FC Texas Spurs 04/13/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Tom Landry Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Tenfifteen FC Foro Soccer Club 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 2 Tom Landry Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Tenfifteen FC FC Dallas Academy 04/20/2024 12:00 pm PT 2 4 Pink Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Tenfifteen FC DFW Falcons 06/15/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 4 Tom Landry Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC Upstate United 06/19/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Camden High School upsl__show__schedule Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC United Elite Krajisnik FC 05/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Camden High School upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC Kilimanjaro Bandits FC 05/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 1 Camden High School upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC FCY New York 05/29/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Camden High School upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Syracuse FC Amlima F.C 06/05/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 1 Camden High School upsl__show__results Syracuse NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC Touchkings FC 06/08/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 5 Farring-Baybrook Recreation Center upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC Rockville Soccer Club 05/04/2024 2:30 pm PT 0 0 Farring-Baybrook Recreation Center upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC MoCo 1776 FC 04/20/2024 12:30 pm PT 2 1 Farring-Baybrook Recreation Center upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC Club Deportivo Laurel 05/18/2024 2:30 pm PT 3 2 Farring-Baybrook Recreation Center upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC Bridge Sports Club 06/01/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 2 Farring-Baybrook Recreation Center upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Sure Sports FC Athletic United 04/06/2024 12:30 pm PT 1 3 Farring-Baybrook Recreation Center upsl__show__results Columbia MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Superior City FC Vlora FC 05/25/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 5 NBC Sports Complex upsl__show__results Superior WI conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Superior City FC St. Paul Blackhawks 06/15/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 3 NBC Sports Complex upsl__show__results Superior WI conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Superior City FC FC Minneapolis 05/09/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 1 NBC Sports Complex upsl__show__results Superior WI conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Superior City FC Austin Villa FC 05/05/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 1 NBC Sports Complex upsl__show__results Superior WI conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Superior City FC 1826 Academy 06/12/2024 5:30 pm PT 0 2 NBC Sports Complex upsl__show__results Superior WI conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Street Dreams Soccer Academy Urbana City FC 04/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 2 St. Augustine Preparatory Academy - Milwaukee, WI upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Street Dreams Soccer Academy KS Wisloka Chicago 04/28/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 4 St. Augustine Preparatory Academy - Milwaukee, WI upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Street Dreams Soccer Academy Isthmus City FC 06/08/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 0 St. Augustine Preparatory Academy - Milwaukee, WI upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Street Dreams Soccer Academy Diverse City FC Pro Academy 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 0 St. Augustine Preparatory Academy - Milwaukee, WI upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Street Dreams Soccer Academy Chicago Strikers 05/04/2024 5:30 pm PT 0 3 College of Dupage - Ellyn, IL upsl__show__results Milwaukee WI conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Paul Blackhawks Vlora FC 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 2 Humboldt High School upsl__show__results St. Paul MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Paul Blackhawks Minneapolis City SC 05/11/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 2 Humboldt High School upsl__show__results St. Paul MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Paul Blackhawks Granite City FC 06/13/2024 5:00 pm PT 6 1 Humboldt High School upsl__show__results St. Paul MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Paul Blackhawks Austin Villa FC 05/25/2024 3:00 pm PT 7 1 Humboldt High School upsl__show__results St. Paul MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Paul Blackhawks 1826 Academy 06/01/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 2 Humboldt High School upsl__show__results St. Paul MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Louis City SC Academy St Louis Fusion FC 04/20/2024 12:00 pm PT 2 0 City Park Pitch #3 - St. Louis, MO upsl__show__results St. Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Louis City SC Academy Springfield FC 04/13/2024 12:00 pm PT 5 0 City Park Pitch #3 - St. Louis, MO upsl__show__results St. Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Louis City SC Academy Southern Indiana Guardians 05/19/2024 4:00 pm PT 11 0 City Park Pitch #3 - St. Louis, MO upsl__show__results St. Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Louis City SC Academy Midwest Hooligans 05/12/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 1 City Park Pitch #3 - St. Louis, MO upsl__show__results St. Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Louis City SC Academy 314 Soccer Club STL 06/15/2024 12:00 pm PT 4 0 City Park Pitch #3 - St. Louis, MO upsl__show__results St. Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC Forest Grove Soccer Club 05/18/2024 6:00 pm PT 4 1 Adrienne C Nelson High School upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC PDX FC 06/08/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Adrienne C Nelson High School upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC Nomah FC 04/13/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Millwaukie High School upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC Deportivo Rose City 04/21/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 4 Clackamas High School upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Johns FC Cascadia United 05/04/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Adrienne C Nelson High School upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Croix Soccer Club Worthington Community FC 06/02/2024 5:00 pm PT 5 0 Stillwater High School upsl__show__results Stillwater MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Croix Soccer Club Superior City FC 04/28/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 2 Stillwater High School upsl__show__results Stillwater MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Croix Soccer Club St. Paul Blackhawks 05/19/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 0 Stillwater High School upsl__show__results Stillwater MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Croix Soccer Club Leon FC 06/09/2024 11:00 am PT 6 3 Stillwater High School upsl__show__results Stillwater MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
St. Croix Soccer Club FC Minneapolis 05/12/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 2 Stillwater High School upsl__show__results Stillwater MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Naples City FC 05/18/2024 4:30 pm PT 3 3 St. Petersburg Highschool upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Lakeland United 05/04/2024 4:30 pm PT 1 1 St. Petersburg Highschool upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Inter City FC 04/06/2024 4:30 pm PT 3 3 St. Petersburg Highschool upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Florida Premier FC 06/09/2024 4:30 pm PT 1 1 St. Petersburg Highschool upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Petersburg FC Aztecs Azzurri Storm SC 04/27/2024 4:30 pm PT 6 1 St. Petersburg Highschool upsl__show__results St Petersburg FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
St Louis Fusion FC St. Louis City SC Academy 06/01/2024 12:30 pm PT 0 2 Lutheran High School South - St. Louis, MO upsl__show__results St Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
St Louis Fusion FC Springfield FC 06/15/2024 1:00 pm PT 3 2 Lutheran High School South - St. Louis, MO upsl__show__results St Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
St Louis Fusion FC Southern Indiana Guardians 05/05/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 0 Lutheran High School South - St. Louis, MO upsl__show__results St Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
St Louis Fusion FC Midwest Hooligans 06/08/2024 1:00 pm PT 3 2 Lutheran High School South - St. Louis, MO upsl__show__results St Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
St Louis Fusion FC 314 Soccer Club STL 05/18/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 2 Lutheran High School South - St. Louis, MO upsl__show__results St Louis MO conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
SSL FC UMA FC 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Shiloh Stadium upsl__show__results Clarkston GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SSL FC Potros FC 03/16/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 1 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Clarkston GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SSL FC North Georgia United 03/30/2024 2:00 pm PT 7 1 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Clarkston GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SSL FC Legends FC 05/04/2024 2:00 pm PT 1 1 Shiloh Stadium upsl__show__results Clarkston GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
SSL FC FC Birmingham 04/13/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 4 Shiloh Stadium upsl__show__results Clarkston GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC St. Louis City SC Academy 06/08/2024 5:30 pm PT 2 4 Hawk Field - Riverton, IL upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC St Louis Fusion FC 04/06/2024 2:00 pm PT 1 0 Hawk Field - Riverton, IL upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC Southern Indiana Guardians 05/27/2024 12:00 pm PT 7 2 Hawk Field - Riverton, IL upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC Midwest Hooligans 05/17/2024 4:30 pm PT 2 0 Hawk Field - Riverton, IL upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Springfield FC 314 Soccer Club STL 05/04/2024 2:00 pm PT 6 0 Hawk Field - Riverton, IL upsl__show__results Springfield IL conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Wichita SC Sporting Kansas City Academy 05/11/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 3 Swope Soccer Village - Victory Field upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Wichita SC Ryogoku Soccer Academy 06/02/2024 5:00 pm PT 5 1 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Wichita SC Inter Wichita FC 04/28/2024 10:00 am PT 4 2 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Wichita SC FC Wichita Academy U21 06/15/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 4 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Wichita SC Dodge City Toros FC 04/20/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 2 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Villarreal North Texas 04/20/2024 4:30 pm PT 5 5 Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Texas Spurs 06/01/2024 4:30 pm PT 5 3 Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Tenfifteen FC 05/11/2024 4:30 pm PT 2 5 Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Racing Dallas FC 06/15/2024 6:00 pm PT 6 1 Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting NTX Foro Soccer Club 05/04/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Willow Springs Middle School upsl__show__results Allen TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Kansas City Academy Inter Wichita FC 06/15/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 2 Swope Soccer Village – Victory Field upsl__show__results Kansas City MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Kansas City Academy Fut IV Academy 06/01/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 0 Swope Soccer Village – Victory Field upsl__show__results Kansas City MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Kansas City Academy FC Wichita Academy U21 05/05/2024 12:00 pm PT 4 2 Swope Soccer Village – Victory Field upsl__show__results Kansas City MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Kansas City Academy Emporia FC 04/27/2024 1:00 pm PT 3 0 Swope Soccer Village – Victory Field upsl__show__results Kansas City MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting Kansas City Academy Eagles Football Club 05/18/2024 1:00 pm PT 3 2 Swope Soccer Village – Victory Field upsl__show__results Kansas City MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC SoCal United 05/25/2024 7:00 pm PT 3 2 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC San Fernando Valley FC 04/14/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Ocelot Academy 04/13/2024 7:00 pm PT 1 3 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Laguna United FC 06/08/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 2 Gol Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC LAFC Academy 06/01/2024 7:00 pm PT 4 5 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Sporting FC Chiriaco FC U23 05/04/2024 7:00 pm PT 1 3 Westlake High School upsl__show__results Westlake Village CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Southern Indiana Guardians St. Louis City SC Academy 04/28/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 5 Floyd Central HS Football Stadium - Navilleton, IN upsl__show__results Floyds Knobs IN conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Southern Indiana Guardians St Louis Fusion FC 05/12/2024 10:00 am PT 3 1 Floyd Central HS Football Stadium - Navilleton, IN upsl__show__results Floyds Knobs IN conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Southern Indiana Guardians Springfield FC 04/21/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 2 Floyd Central HS Football Stadium - Navilleton, IN upsl__show__results Floyds Knobs IN conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Southern Indiana Guardians Midwest Hooligans 06/15/2024 12:00 pm PT 7 1 Floyd Central HS Football Stadium - Navilleton, IN upsl__show__results Floyds Knobs IN conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Southern Indiana Guardians 314 Soccer Club STL 04/07/2024 11:00 am PT 2 0 Floyd Central HS Football Stadium - Navilleton, IN upsl__show__results Floyds Knobs IN conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Southern Indiana FC Pre-College DA 05/04/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 3 Green Valley Soccer Complex - New Albany, IN upsl__show__results Jeffersonville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Southern Indiana FC Jackson Tennessee Boom 06/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Green Valley Soccer Complex - New Albany, IN upsl__show__results Jeffersonville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Southern Indiana FC FK Han 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Green Valley Soccer Complex - New Albany, IN upsl__show__results Jeffersonville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Southern Indiana FC Chattanooga United Football Club 04/07/2024 12:00 pm PT 7 0 Green Valley Soccer Complex - New Albany, IN upsl__show__results Jeffersonville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Southern Indiana FC Bowling Green FC 04/19/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Green Valley Soccer Complex - New Albany, IN upsl__show__results Jeffersonville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Sonoma County Sol Vallejo Omega FC 06/01/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 1 East Washington Fields upsl__show__results Sonoma County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sonoma County Sol Sacramento United 05/19/2024 3:00 pm PT 5 1 East Washington Fields upsl__show__results Sonoma County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sonoma County Sol Reno United FC 05/18/2024 7:00 pm PT 3 2 East Washington Fields upsl__show__results Sonoma County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sonoma County Sol FC Folsom 04/27/2024 7:00 pm PT 5 2 East Washington Fields upsl__show__results Sonoma County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sonoma County Sol Davis Legacy 05/26/2024 8:00 pm PT 3 2 East Washington Fields upsl__show__results Sonoma County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC SCU Heat 04/06/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Saluda Shoals Sports Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC Queen City FC 04/06/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 0 Saluda Shoals Sports Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC North Carolina FC Academy 05/11/2024 3:00 pm PT 5 1 Saluda Shoals Sports Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC Fury FC 04/20/2024 3:00 pm PT 12 0 Saluda Shoals Sports Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC Charlotte Soccer Academy 04/28/2024 1:30 pm PT 2 0 Richland Northeast High School upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC Combine Academy 03/10/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 2 W.C. Hawkins Stadium upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Asheville F.C Soda City FC 05/19/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 3 Buncombe Sports Park upsl__show__results Asheville NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SoCal United Zeta FC 06/08/2024 6:00 pm PT 10 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Tustin CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
SoCal United Santa Ana Winds FC 05/18/2024 8:00 pm PT 1 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Tustin CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
SoCal United Ocelot Academy 04/20/2024 6:00 pm PT 4 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Tustin CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
SoCal United Laguna United FC 05/11/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 8 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Tustin CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
SoCal United Estudiantes 04/27/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Tustin CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
SoCal United Chiriaco FC U23 03/23/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Tustin CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Murrieta Soccer Academy Inland Empire FC 06/23/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Sports Ranch at Sommers Bend upsl__show__schedule Temecula CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
East Lake Soccer FC San Diego Internacional FC 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
City SC San Diego San Diego Internacional FC 06/16/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 3 Playoff Aviara Community Park upsl__show__results Carlsbad. CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC Rebels SC 06/16/2024 6:00 pm PT 7 0 Playoff Lake Forest Sports Park Field B upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
SoCal South Finalist SoCal South Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Estudiantes San Fernando Valley FC 06/22/2024 6:30 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Oxnard High School Stadium upsl__show__schedule Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Chiriaco FC U23 Santa Ana Winds FC 06/22/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Long Beach City College Soccer Field upsl__show__schedule Coachella CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Estudiantes Downtown Los Angeles 06/15/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Lake Forest Sports Park Field A upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC San Fernando Valley FC 06/15/2024 6:45 pm PT 2 4 Playoff La Paz Sports Park upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Academy Santa Ana Winds FC 06/16/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 6 Playoff Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
SoCal North Finalist SoCal North Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Snohomish Sky Holac FC 06/08/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 3 Glacier Peak High School upsl__show__results Snohomish WA conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b
Snohomish Sky FC Caliber 06/01/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 0 Snohomish High School upsl__show__results Snohomish WA conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b
Snohomish Sky Dalul FC 05/05/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 3 Glacier Peak High School upsl__show__results Snohomish WA conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b
Snohomish Sky Bellevue Athletic 05/11/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Snohomish High School upsl__show__results Snohomish WA conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b
Snohomish Sky 3 Cities Football Club 04/14/2024 5:00 pm PT 5 1 Lake Stevens High School upsl__show__results Snohomish WA conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3168e7dcd30c4d8b
Smugtown FC United Elite Krajisnik FC 06/08/2024 3:00 pm PT 4 4 Wheatland Chili HS- Stadium 2 upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Smugtown FC Syracuse FC 06/16/2024 12:00 pm PT 0 0 Wheatland Chili HS- Stadium 2 upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Smugtown FC Rochester NY FC 06/22/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Wheatland Chili HS- Stadium 2 upsl__show__schedule Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Smugtown FC Kilimanjaro Bandits FC 05/18/2024 3:00 pm PT 5 1 Wheatland Chili HS- Stadium 2 upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Smugtown FC Amlima F.C 05/25/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 2 Wheatland Chili HS- Stadium 2 upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Side FC 92 River Valley Bully's SC 05/19/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Case Community Park - Sand Springs, OK upsl__show__results Tulsa OK conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Side FC 92 Little Rock Rangers Academy U23 06/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 7 1 Case Community Park - Sand Springs, OK upsl__show__results Tulsa OK conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Side FC 92 FC Bartlesville Buffaloes 06/02/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 3 Case Community Park - Sand Springs, OK upsl__show__results Tulsa OK conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Side FC 92 Wolves Academy UPSL Postponed 0 0 Case Community Park - Sand Springs, OK upsl__show__results Tulsa OK conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Side FC 92 Arkansas Legacy FC 05/05/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Case Community Park - Sand Springs, OK upsl__show__results Tulsa OK conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
SCU Heat North Carolina FC Academy 05/18/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 1 SCUFC Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SCU Heat Fury FC 05/26/2024 12:00 pm PT 14 0 Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SCU Heat Charlotte Soccer Academy 03/30/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 2 SCUFC Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SCU Heat Charlotte Football Club 04/13/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 2 SCUFC Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SCU Heat Asheville F.C 06/02/2024 1:00 pm PT 3 0 SCUFC Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SCU Heat AC Raleigh 05/04/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 SCUFC Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Union Maricopa Raiders RSL Southern AZ 05/19/2024 6:05 pm PT 9 4 Copper Canyon High School upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Union Maricopa Raiders PSC FC AZ 04/07/2024 6:05 pm PT 0 4 Copper Canyon High School upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Union Maricopa Raiders FC Arizona 04/28/2024 6:05 pm PT 1 2 Copper Canyon High School upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Union Maricopa Raiders Coronado Athletic Club 05/05/2024 6:05 pm PT 6 2 Copper Canyon High School upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
SC Union Maricopa Raiders Arizona Arsenal SC 06/02/2024 1:05 pm PT 0 2 Copper Canyon High School upsl__show__results Phoenix AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Forest Grove Soccer Club PDX FC 05/04/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Pacific University - Lincoln Park upsl__show__results Forest Grove OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Forest Grove Soccer Club Nomah FC 06/09/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Pacific University - Lincoln Park upsl__show__results Forest Grove OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Forest Grove Soccer Club IPS FC 05/12/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 3 Pacific University - Lincoln Park upsl__show__results Forest Grove OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Forest Grove Soccer Club Deportivo Rose City 04/13/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 2 Pacific University - Lincoln Park upsl__show__results Forest Grove OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Forest Grove Soccer Club Beaverton FC 04/21/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 3 Pacific University - Lincoln Park upsl__show__results Forest Grove OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC Zeta FC 04/13/2024 8:00 pm PT 5 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC Sporting FC 03/23/2024 8:00 pm PT 1 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC Estudiantes 06/01/2024 8:00 pm PT 5 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC Downtown Los Angeles 05/25/2024 8:30 pm PT 0 5 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Santa Ana Winds FC ASC Central Cal 05/04/2024 8:00 pm PT 8 0 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Santa Ana CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC SoCal United 06/01/2024 2:30 pm PT 7 0 Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC Santa Ana Winds FC 04/06/2024 2:30 pm PT 1 1 Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC Ocelot Academy 04/27/2024 2:30 pm PT 0 1 Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC Laguna United FC 03/23/2024 2:30 pm PT 2 1 Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC Estudiantes 06/08/2024 2:30 pm PT 2 2 Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
San Fernando Valley FC Chiriaco FC U23 05/25/2024 2:30 pm PT 0 2 Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex upsl__show__results San Fernando CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
San Diego Internacional FC Rebels SC 05/24/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 0 Mission Bay High SChool upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
San Diego Internacional FC Murrieta Soccer Academy 05/04/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 4 Mission Bay High SChool upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
San Diego Internacional FC Inland Empire FC 04/07/2024 6:00 pm PT 4 0 Mission Bay High SChool upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
San Diego Internacional FC East Lake Soccer FC 04/21/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 4 Mission Bay High SChool upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
San Diego Internacional FC Albion SC 03/24/2024 6:00 pm PT 5 1 Mission Bay High School upsl__show__results San Diego CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Runners Texas FC 04/10/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Cibolo Multi Event Center upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Runners San Antonio FC Academy 06/02/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 5 Cibolo Multi Event Center upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Runners San Antonio City 04/16/2024 5:30 pm PT 1 6 Cibolo Multi Event Center upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Runners Capital City SC 05/11/2024 5:30 pm PT 2 3 Cibolo Multi Event Center upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio Runners 210 FC 04/28/2024 5:30 pm PT 0 3 Cibolo Multi Event Center upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio FC Academy Texas FC 05/01/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 0 STAR Soccer Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio FC Academy San Antonio City 05/22/2024 5:30 pm PT 4 1 STAR Soccer Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio FC Academy Lonestar SC 04/03/2024 5:30 pm PT 1 3 STAR Soccer Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio FC Academy Laredo Heat SC 06/12/2024 5:30 pm PT 2 3 STAR Soccer Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio FC Academy Alamo City SC 05/05/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 1 STAR Soccer Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio City Texas FC 05/08/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Specht Rd Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio City Lonestar SC 06/05/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 3 Specht Rd Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio City San Antonio Corinthians FC 06/01/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 4 Specht Rd Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio City Central Texas Coyotes FC 03/30/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Specht Rd Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
San Antonio City Alamo City SC 06/08/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 0 Specht Rd Complex upsl__show__results San Antonio TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Sacramento United Vallejo Omega FC 05/05/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Granite Regional Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sacramento United Napa Valley 1839 FC 05/23/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 4 Granite Regional upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sacramento United FC Folsom 06/05/2024 7:30 pm PT 0 14 Granite Regional upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sacramento United FC Davis 05/26/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 6 Granite Regional upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sacramento United Davis Legacy 04/27/2024 7:30 pm PT 1 4 Granite Regional Park upsl__show__results Sacramento CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Ryogoku Soccer Academy Sporting Kansas City Academy 05/26/2024 2:00 pm PT 1 6 9th & Van Brunt Athletic Fields upsl__show__results Kansas City MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Ryogoku Soccer Academy Kansas City Surf Soccer Club 04/21/2024 2:00 pm PT 1 4 9th & Van Brunt Athletic Fields upsl__show__results Kansas City MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Ryogoku Soccer Academy Inter Wichita FC 05/11/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 5 9th & Van Brunt Athletic Fields upsl__show__results Kansas City MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Ryogoku Soccer Academy Eagles Football Club 06/09/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 6 9th & Van Brunt Athletics Field upsl__show__results Kansas City MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Ryogoku Soccer Academy Dodge City Toros FC 04/27/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 7 9th & Van Brunt Athletic Fields upsl__show__results Kansas City MO conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Rush Select Academy Plantation FC 03/23/2024 12:00 pm PT 2 0 Club Med Sand Piper Bay upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Rush Select Academy Parkland Soccer Club 05/21/2024 4:30 pm PT 0 3 Seacrest Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Rush Select Academy Palm Beach Flames SC 03/30/2024 12:00 pm PT 3 1 Club Med Sand Piper Bay upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Rush Select Academy Miami United FC 05/18/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 2 Club Med Sand Piper Bay upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Rush Select Academy Florida Soccer Soldiers 04/06/2024 12:00 pm PT 4 1 Club Med Sand Piper Bay upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Rush Select Academy City Soccer FC 04/13/2024 12:00 pm PT 4 3 Club Med Sand Piper Bay upsl__show__results Port Saint Lucie FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ SC Union Maricopa Raiders 04/13/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 4 Tucson High School upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ PSC FC AZ 06/01/2024 8:30 pm PT 2 1 Tucson High School upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ FC Arizona 05/04/2024 7:00 pm PT 4 1 Tucson High School upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ Coronado Athletic Club 04/06/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 1 Tucson High School upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
RSL Southern AZ Arizona Arsenal SC 04/27/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 3 Tucson High School upsl__show__results Tucson AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC OFC Wolves 06/02/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 0 Indian Trails Middle School upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC OFC Barca 05/12/2024 3:30 pm PT 1 1 Indan Trails Middle School upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC Atletico FC Orlando 04/21/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 0 Indian Trails Middle School upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Royal Palms SC AS Frenzi 06/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 14 0 Gamble Rogers Middle School upsl__show__results Palm Coast FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC Street Dreams Soccer Academy 05/11/2024 4:00 pm PT 7 2 Round Lake High School Stadium - Round Lake Beach, IL upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC Panathinaikos Chicago 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 1 Round Lake High School Stadium - Round Lake Beach, IL upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC Diverse City FC Pro Academy 06/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 0 Round Lake High School Stadium - Round Lake Beach, IL upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC Black Cat FC 05/04/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Round Lake High School Stadium - Round Lake Beach, IL upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC Allegiant FC Hammond 04/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Round Lake High School Stadium - Round Lake Beach, IL upsl__show__results Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club MSI Pro 05/12/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 0 Laytonia Recreaional Park - Fld 3 upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club Germantown City FC 05/26/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 3 Laytonia Recreaional Park - Fld 3 upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club Frederick Kings FC 06/09/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Laytonia Recreaional Park - Fld 3 upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club Club Deportivo Laurel 04/14/2024 6:00 pm PT 4 2 Laytonia Recreaional Park - Fld 3 upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Rockville Soccer Club Bridge Sports Club 04/28/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 3 Laytonia Recreaional Park - Fld 3 upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester NY FC Upstate United 06/09/2024 11:00 am PT 3 1 RNY FC Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester NY FC Syracuse FC 05/23/2024 4:45 pm PT 3 0 RNY FC Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester NY FC Smugtown FC 05/30/2024 4:45 pm PT 5 0 RNY FC Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester NY FC FCY New York 05/11/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 0 RNY FC Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Rochester NY FC Chantilly Forever FC 06/01/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 0 RNY FC Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Rochester NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Riverbank FC Valley 559 FC 04/20/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 3 Joe Debely Stadium upsl__show__results Riverbank CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Riverbank FC Ocelot Stockton 04/05/2024 8:00 pm PT 2 1 Mary Grogan Field 2 upsl__show__results Riverbank CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Riverbank FC Cruizers FC 05/31/2002 7:00 pm PT 2 3 Mary Grogan Community Park upsl__show__results Riverbank CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Riverbank FC Cal State Prep Academy 04/14/2024 7:00 pm PT 4 1 Mary Grogan Field 2 upsl__show__results Riverbank CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Riverbank FC Bay Valley Suns 05/11/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 1 Mary Grogan Field 2 upsl__show__results Riverbank CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC Side FC 92 04/13/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Hunts Park - Fort Smith, AR upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC Little Rock Rangers Academy U23 04/06/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Hunts Park - Fort Smith, AR upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC FC Bartlesville Buffaloes 04/27/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 4 Hunts Park - Fort Smith, AR upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC Wolves Academy UPSL 06/08/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 1 Hunts Park - Fort Smith, AR upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
River Valley Bully's SC Arkansas Legacy FC 06/05/2024 5:00 pm PT 5 3 Hunts Park - Fort Smith, AR upsl__show__results Forth Smith AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Yuba FC 05/11/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 3 North Valleys High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Sacramento United 06/01/2024 5:00 pm PT 11 0 North Valleys High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Napa Valley 1839 FC 04/06/2024 12:00 pm PT 2 1 Golden Eagle Regional Park upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC FC Folsom 06/08/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 0 North Valleys High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC Davis Legacy 05/24/2024 TBD 1 0 Bishop Manogue High School upsl__show__results Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC Ocelot Los Angeles Academy 05/26/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 3 Mount Miguel High School upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC La Maquina FC 03/23/2024 6:00 pm PT 5 0 Mount Miguel High School upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC FC Balboa 06/02/2024 6:00 pm PT 10 3 Mount Miguel High School upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC City SC Temecula 05/05/2024 6:00 pm PT 5 2 Mount Miguel High School upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Rebels SC City SC San Diego 04/20/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Mount Miguel High School upsl__show__results Chula Vista CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Real New York FC Pathfinder FC 04/27/2024 4:30 pm PT 3 0 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
Real New York FC NY Renegades FC 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 4 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
Real New York FC FSA Pro 05/12/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
Real New York FC FC Westchester 04/14/2024 5:30 pm PT 2 2 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
Real New York FC Brooklyn FC II 06/15/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 4 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Brooklyn NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Galt FC Yuba FC 06/05/2024 7:30 pm PT 0 3 Liberty Ranch High School upsl__show__results Galt CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Galt FC Vallejo Omega FC 05/18/2024 7:30 pm PT 1 1 Galt High School upsl__show__results Galt CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Galt FC Sonoma County Sol 05/11/2024 7:30 pm PT 3 1 Galt High School upsl__show__results Galt CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Galt FC Sacramento United 04/06/2024 7:30 pm PT 6 1 Galt High School upsl__show__results Galt CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Galt FC Reno United FC 04/13/2024 7:30 pm PT 5 3 Galt High School upsl__show__results Galt CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Detroit F.C. United Stars Soccer 04/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Allen Park High School upsl__show__results Detroit MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Detroit F.C. FK Olimpik Macomb 05/04/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Allen Park High School upsl__show__results Detroit MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Detroit F.C. DUKA FC 05/18/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Allen Park High School upsl__show__results Detroit MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Detroit F.C. Drita SC 04/20/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Allen Park High School upsl__show__results Detroit MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Detroit F.C. Detroit City FC II 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 5 2 Allen Park High School upsl__show__results Detroit MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Detroit F.C. Alianza FC 06/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Allen Park High School upsl__show__results Detroit MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Dallas FC Texas Spurs 05/11/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 2 Z Plex Melissa upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Dallas FC Tenfifteen FC 05/29/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 1 Z Plex Melissa upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Dallas FC Sporting NTX 04/06/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 2 Z Plex Melissa upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Dallas FC FC Dallas Academy 06/01/2024 12:00 pm PT 0 8 Dr. Pink Stadium upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Racing Dallas FC Dallas Deportivo FC 06/08/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 3 Z Plex Melissa upsl__show__results Dallas TX conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd324e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC SCU Heat 04/02/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 3 OrthoCarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC North Carolina FC Academy 04/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 3 OrthoCarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC Mint Hill FC 03/16/2024 3:30 pm PT 3 3 OrthoCarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC Fury FC 04/05/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 3 OrthoCarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC Combine Academy 04/03/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 3 OrthoCarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC Charlotte Football Club 04/07/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 3 OrthoCarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Queen City FC Asheville F.C 04/06/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 2 OrthoCarolina Sportsplex upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Pumas Colorado Springs Indios Denver FC 05/25/2024 4:30 pm PT 0 3 Atlas Preparatory School upsl__show__results Colorado Springs CO conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Pumas Colorado Springs Flatirons Rush Academy 05/04/2024 4:30 pm PT 1 1 Atlas Preparatory School upsl__show__results Colorado Springs CO conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Pumas Colorado Springs Azteca-Chapin U-23 05/22/2024 4:30 pm PT 0 3 Atlas Preparatory School upsl__show__results Colorado Springs CO conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Pumas Colorado Springs Azteca-Chapin U-23 04/20/2024 4:30 pm PT 0 3 Atlas Preparatory School upsl__show__results Colorado Springs CO conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
Pumas Colorado Springs Aurora Football Club 05/15/2024 4:30 pm PT 0 8 Atlas Preparatory School upsl__show__results Colorado Springs CO conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd316e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC FC AZ SC Union Maricopa Raiders 05/11/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 1 Dysart High School upsl__show__results Surprise AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC FC AZ RSL Southern AZ 04/20/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Dysart High School upsl__show__results Surprise AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC FC AZ FC Arizona 04/13/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 2 Dysart High School upsl__show__results Surprise AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC FC AZ Coronado Athletic Club 04/27/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 2 Dysart High School upsl__show__results Surprise AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
PSC FC AZ Arizona Arsenal SC 03/23/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 1 Dysart High School upsl__show__results Surprise AZ conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd310e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Utah FC Utah Red Wolves SC 05/19/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 1 American Leadership Academy upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Utah FC Utah Rangers FC 04/21/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 1 American Leadership Academy upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Utah FC Utah Avalanche SC 06/02/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 3 American Leadership Academy upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Utah FC Provo Athletic Club 06/16/2024 2:00 pm PT 5 1 American Leadership Academy upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Utah FC Northern Utah United 05/26/2024 2:00 pm PT 9 0 American Leadership Academy upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club Utah Red Wolves SC 06/18/2024 5:30 pm PT 0 0 Red Wolves Training Field upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club Utah Rangers FC 06/01/2024 5:00 pm PT 6 1 Provo High Stadium upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club Utah Avalanche SC 05/18/2024 12:45 pm PT 1 0 Provo High Stadium upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club Provo Utah FC 04/14/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 3 Provo High Stadium upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Provo Athletic Club Northern Utah United 06/08/2024 TBD 8 0 TBD upsl__show__results Provo UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Project 51O Riverbank FC 03/30/2024 2:00 pm PT 1 1 UCSF Benioff Children's Hospital Training Facility upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Project 51O Ocelot Stockton 05/18/2024 11:00 am PT 3 1 UCSF Benioff Children's Hopsital Training Facility upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Project 51O International San Francisco 05/22/2024 6:30 pm PT 9 0 UCSF Benioff Children's Hopsital Training Facility upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Project 51O East County Revolution FC 04/27/2024 2:00 pm PT 6 0 UCSF Benioff Children's Hopsital Training Facility upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Project 51O Cal State Prep Academy 04/28/2024 2:00 pm PT 11 0 UCSF Benioff Children's Hopsital Training Facility upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Project 51O Bay Valley Suns 04/06/2024 2:00 pm PT 9 2 UCSF Benioff Children's Hospital Training Facility upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA Tennessee Tempo FC 06/05/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Richard Siegel Stadium - Murfreesboro, TN upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA Paul Depay F.C 04/06/2024 1:00 pm PT 5 0 Richard Siegel Stadium - Murfreesboro, TN upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA Jackson Tennessee Boom 05/29/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Richard Siegel Stadium - Murfreesboro, TN upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA FK Han 03/23/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Richard Siegel Stadium - Murfreesboro, TN upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Pre-College DA FC Leopards 04/20/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 2 Richard Siegel Stadium - Murfreesboro, TN upsl__show__results Nashville TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC North Georgia United 04/21/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 1 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Marietta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Legends FC 05/19/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Marietta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Kalonji Pro-Profile 03/24/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 1 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Marietta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Georgia Athletic Soccer Club 04/07/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 0 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Marietta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Potros FC Atlanta City FC 05/26/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Marietta High School upsl__show__results Marietta GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation FC Hodler Miami Fc 05/25/2024 6:15 pm PT 2 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Plantation FC Athletum Miami FC U19 04/03/2024 6:15 pm PT 2 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Plantation FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Pinecrest Premier SC Rush Select Academy 04/27/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Pinecrest FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Pinecrest Premier SC Plantation FC 06/01/2024 6:15 pm PT 3 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Pinecrest FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Pinecrest Premier SC Parkland Soccer Club 05/12/2024 6:15 pm PT 2 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Pinecrest FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Pinecrest Premier SC Miami United FC 06/12/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Pinecrest FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Pinecrest Premier SC Island United AC 03/27/2024 6:15 pm PT 2 2 UPSL stadium upsl__show__results Pinecrest FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Pinecrest Premier SC Athletum Miami FC U19 06/11/2024 6:15 pm PT 2 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Pinecrest FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star FC Union SC 04/14/2024 1:30 pm PT 2 1 John Bartram HS Football Stadium upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star FC Lancaster FC 06/06/2024 3:00 pm PT 4 3 John Bartram HS Football Stadium upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star FC Javier Velasco Soccer Academy 06/02/2024 11:30 am PT 4 0 John Bartram HS Football Stadium upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star FC Future Soccer Academy 05/12/2024 1:30 pm PT 5 3 John Bartram HS Football Stadium upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Philadelphia Lone Star FC Cabras Football Club 04/28/2024 1:30 pm PT 6 1 John Bartram HS Football Stadium upsl__show__results Philadelphia PA conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
PDX FC St. Johns FC 04/05/2024 7:30 pm PT 3 3 lA Salle Catholic Prep High School Stadium upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
PDX FC Forest Grove Soccer Club 06/14/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 1 LA Salle Catholic College Preparatory upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
PDX FC Deportivo Rose City 04/28/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 6 La Salle Catholic Prep High School Stadium upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
PDX FC Cascadia United 04/20/2024 7:00 pm PT 1 0 La Salle Catholic Prep High School Stadium upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
PDX FC Beaverton FC 05/17/2024 7:30 pm PT 1 4 LA Salle Catholic College Preparatory upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Paul Depay F.C Southern Indiana FC 04/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 5 Heritage Point Soccer Complex - Dalton, GA upsl__show__results Chattanooga TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Paul Depay F.C Pre-College DA 06/12/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Heritage Point Soccer Complex - Dalton, GA upsl__show__results Chattanooga TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Paul Depay F.C Jackson Tennessee Boom 04/27/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 3 Heritage Point Soccer Complex - Dalton, GA upsl__show__results Chattanooga TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Paul Depay F.C FC Leopards 03/30/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Heritage Point Soccer Complex - Dalton, GA upsl__show__results Chattanooga TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Paul Depay F.C Chattanooga United Football Club 05/11/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Heritage Point Soccer Complex - Dalton, GA upsl__show__results Chattanooga TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC NY Renegades FC 05/11/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 4 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Salt Point NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC New York Braveheart SC 04/13/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 5 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Salt Point NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC FSA Pro 06/15/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Salt Point NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC FC Westchester 04/20/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 0 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Salt Point NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
Pathfinder FC East Coast FC 06/01/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Pathfinder Field upsl__show__results Salt Point NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
PASS FC Pro Real Detroit F.C. 04/28/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 0 Northview High School Wildcat Stadium upsl__show__results Grand Rapids MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
PASS FC Pro Hamtramck City FC 05/19/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Northview High School Wildcat Stadium upsl__show__results Grand Rapids MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
PASS FC Pro Drita SC 05/05/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 2 Northview High School Wildcat Stadium upsl__show__results Grand Rapids MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
PASS FC Pro Detroit United 06/02/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Northview High School Wildcat Stadium upsl__show__results Grand Rapids MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
PASS FC Pro Dearborn United Football Club 06/16/2024 7:00 am PT 7 0 Northview High School Wildcat Stadium upsl__show__results Grand Rapids MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
PASS FC Pro AIM 04/14/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 0 Northview High School Wildcat Stadium upsl__show__results Grand Rapids MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Parkland Soccer Club Plantation FC 06/15/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 7 Coral Springs Sportsplex upsl__show__results Parkland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Parkland Soccer Club Little Haiti FC 04/20/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Coral Springs Sportsplex upsl__show__results Parkland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Parkland Soccer Club City Soccer FC 05/04/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 1 Coral Springs Sportsplex upsl__show__results Parkland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Parkland Soccer Club Athletum Miami FC U19 06/13/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 1 Coral Springs Sportsplex upsl__show__results Parkland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Panathinaikos Chicago Urbana City FC 05/05/2024 12:30 pm PT 4 0 Redmond Park - Bensenville, IL upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Panathinaikos Chicago Street Dreams Soccer Academy 04/06/2024 12:30 pm PT 4 3 Redmond Park - Bensenville, IL upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Panathinaikos Chicago Diverse City FC Pro Academy 04/28/2024 12:30 pm PT 0 1 Redmond Park - Bensenville, IL upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Panathinaikos Chicago Chicago Strikers 04/13/2024 5:30 pm PT 0 1 College of Dupage - Ellyn, IL upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Panathinaikos Chicago Chicago Nation FC 05/19/2024 12:30 pm PT 0 5 Redmond Park - Bensenville, IL upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames SC Plantation FC 06/05/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 9 Joaquin Garcia HS upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames SC Pinecrest Premier SC 04/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Joaquin Garcia HS upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames SC Parkland Soccer Club 04/27/2024 4:45 pm PT 4 3 Joaquin Garcia HS upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames SC Little Haiti FC 03/23/2024 5:30 pm PT 2 1 Joaquin Garcia High School upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames SC City Soccer FC 04/06/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 2 Joaquin Garcia HS upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Palm Beach Flames SC Athletum Miami FC U19 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Joaquin Garcia HS upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Seminole Fire FC Royal Palms SC 04/13/2024 11:00 am PT 1 0 Seminole Soccer Complex upsl__show__results SANFORD FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Seminole Fire FC OFC Wolves 05/11/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Seminole Soccer Complex upsl__show__results SANFORD FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Seminole Fire FC OFC Barca 05/16/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 2 TBD upsl__show__results SANFORD FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Seminole Fire FC Nona Soccer Academy 05/12/2024 TBD 1 2 TBD upsl__show__results SANFORD FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Seminole Fire FC Kraze United 06/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Seminole Soccer Complex Stadium upsl__show__results SANFORD FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Seminole Fire FC AS Frenzi 06/01/2024 TBD 7 1 TBD upsl__show__results SANFORD FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Cascadia United St. Johns FC 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Beaverton OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Deportivo Rose City TBD 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Oregon Finalist Oregon Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Ole FC Worcester Warriors FC 05/27/2024 4:00 pm PT 9 0 Sacred Heart University upsl__show__results Ansonia CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Ole FC Jaguars United FC 06/02/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 1 Sacred Heart University - Park Ave Field upsl__show__results Ansonia CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Ole FC International SC 04/07/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 2 Sacred Heart University - Park Ave Field upsl__show__results Ansonia CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Ole FC Hartford Athletic U19 05/29/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Trinity Health Stadium upsl__show__results Ansonia CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Ole FC Brockton FC United 06/12/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 2 Roberts Playground upsl__show__results Ansonia CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
OFC Wolves Nona Soccer Academy 05/04/2024 4:30 pm PT 1 5 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OFC Wolves FC America Spurs 06/08/2024 TBD 0 2 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OFC Wolves Deportivo Lake Mary 03/16/2024 4:30 pm PT 0 0 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OFC Wolves Atletico FC Orlando 05/18/2024 TBD 1 2 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OFC Wolves AS Frenzi 04/06/2024 4:30 pm PT 3 0 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OFC Barca OFC Wolves 06/15/2024 TBD 4 2 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy OFC Barca 04/21/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Heroes Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OFC Barca FC America Spurs 05/18/2024 12:00 pm PT 2 2 XL Soccer World Winter Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OFC Barca Atletico FC Orlando 05/04/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 2 Celebration High School upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
OFC Barca AS Frenzi 03/24/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Mary High School Stadium upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Stockton Valley 559 FC 06/09/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 3 Manlio Silva Elementary School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Stockton East County Revolution FC 05/11/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Edison High School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Stockton Cruizers FC 05/05/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 3 Manlio Silva Elementary School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Stockton Bay Valley Suns 03/24/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 3 Edison High School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Stockton Acoreano Sport 03/31/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 2 Edison High School upsl__show__results Stockton CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy San Diego Internacional FC 04/14/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy Inland Empire FC 05/12/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy Escondido FC 05/19/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 7 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy City SC Temecula 03/31/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy City SC San Diego 06/09/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Los Angeles Academy Albion SC 04/28/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Academy Zeta FC 05/05/2024 8:00 pm PT 5 0 Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Academy Santa Ana Winds FC 03/17/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Academy Laguna United FC 04/07/2024 8:00 pm PT 3 0 Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Academy Estudiantes 03/24/2024 8:00 pm PT 1 2 Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Academy Downtown Los Angeles 06/09/2024 8:00 pm PT 5 2 Colton High School upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Ocelot Academy Chiriaco FC U23 06/01/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 3 Belk Soccer Field upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC Real New York FC 05/04/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 0 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC New York Braveheart SC 05/18/2024 3:30 pm PT 2 1 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC FC Westchester 06/15/2024 5:30 pm PT 7 2 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC East Coast FC 04/20/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 1 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
NY Renegades FC Brooklyn FC II 04/13/2024 5:30 pm PT 2 0 Aviator Sports & Event Center - Fld 1 upsl__show__results Hicksville NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
Northern Utah United Yuta Kickers SC 05/18/2024 3:30 pm PT 2 6 Elkridge Park upsl__show__results North Logan UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Northern Utah United Utah Red Wolves SC 06/01/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 1 Hansen Family Indoor upsl__show__results North Logan UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Northern Utah United Provo Utah FC 05/04/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 7 Hansen Family Indoor upsl__show__results North Logan UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Northern Utah United Murcielagos FC 06/04/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 4 Sky View High School upsl__show__results North Logan UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Northern Utah United Gremio FC Utah 04/13/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 7 Hansen Family Indoor upsl__show__results North Logan UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United Legends FC 03/24/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United Kalonji Pro-Profile 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 3 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United Georgia Revolution FC 06/06/2024 5:30 pm PT 5 2 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United Georgia Athletic Soccer Club 03/16/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United FC Birmingham 05/25/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 3 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
North Georgia United Atlanta City FC 04/06/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 6 Riverbend Park upsl__show__results Calhoun GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina Lions Soda City FC 04/13/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 4 Hine Soccer Park upsl__show__results Winston Salem NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina Lions SCU Heat 06/05/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 3 Hine Soccer Park upsl__show__results Winston Salem NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina Lions Queen City FC 04/04/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 0 Hine Soccer Park upsl__show__results Winston Salem NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina Lions Mint Hill FC 06/01/2024 2:00 pm PT 5 2 Hine Soccer Park upsl__show__results Winston Salem NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina Lions James Island Soccer Club 06/09/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 3 Hine Park upsl__show__results Winston Salem NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina Lions Combine Academy 05/04/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 2 Hine Soccer Park upsl__show__results Winston Salem NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina FC Academy North Carolina Lions 05/24/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 2 WRAL Soccer Park upsl__show__results Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina FC Academy Mint Hill FC 04/28/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 0 WRAL Soccer Park upsl__show__results Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina FC Academy Gastonia FC 05/12/2024 3:00 pm PT 7 0 WRAL Soccer Park upsl__show__results Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina FC Academy Fury FC 06/01/2024 1:00 pm PT 7 0 WRAL Soccer Park upsl__show__results Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina FC Academy Charlotte Football Club 04/17/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 4 WRAL Soccer Park upsl__show__results Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina FC Academy Asheville F.C 05/05/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 2 WRAL Soccer Park upsl__show__results Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
North Carolina FC Academy AC Raleigh 04/06/2024 3:00 pm PT 4 2 WRAL Soccer Park upsl__show__results Raleigh NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Riverbank FC Inter SF / Cruizers FC 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Riverbank CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Valley 559 FC Project 51O 06/22/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Keith Tice Park upsl__show__schedule Fresno CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Project 51O Bay Valley Suns 06/15/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 0 Playoff UCSF Benioff Children's Hospital Training Facility upsl__show__results Oakland CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
International San Francisco Cruizers FC 06/16/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Crocker Amazon Field #2 upsl__show__results San Francisco CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
NorCal South Finalist NorCal South Finalist 06/29/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
Reno United FC FC Folsom 06/22/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Bishop Manogue High School upsl__show__schedule Reno NV conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Sonoma County Sol Napa Valley 1839 FC 06/22/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff East Washington Fields upsl__show__schedule Sonoma County CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Napa Valley 1839 FC Davis Legacy 06/16/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 1 Playoff Justin Siena High School upsl__show__results Napa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
FC Folsom FC Davis 06/15/2024 7:00 pm PT 3 1 Playoff Folsom Lake College upsl__show__results Folsom CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
NorCal North Finalist NorCal North Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy Royal Palms SC 04/06/2024 2:00 pm PT 1 0 TBD upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy Harbor City FC 06/16/2024 12:00 pm PT 0 0 Faith Christian Academy upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF Premier 06/02/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 1 Faith Christian Academy upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy FC America Spurs 04/13/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 3 Faith Christian Academy upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy Deportivo Lake Mary 04/27/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Mary High School upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy Brevard SC 05/11/2024 4:30 pm PT 2 0 Heroes Park upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nona Soccer Academy Atletico FC Orlando 03/30/2024 12:00 pm PT 0 1 Faith Christian Academy upsl__show__results Orlando FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomah FC St. Johns FC 06/01/2024 6:30 pm PT 0 5 Multnomah University upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomah FC Forest Grove Soccer Club 04/06/2024 2:30 pm PT 5 1 Multnomah University upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomah FC PDX FC 05/11/2024 6:30 pm PT 3 1 Multnomah University upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomah FC IPS FC 04/21/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 2 Multnomah University upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
Nomah FC Beaverton FC 06/15/2024 6:30 pm PT 2 3 Multnomah University upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
New York Braveheart SC Real New York FC 04/20/2024 4:00 pm PT 5 1 SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex upsl__show__results Central Islip NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
New York Braveheart SC Pathfinder FC 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 1 SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex upsl__show__results Central Islip NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
New York Braveheart SC FSA Pro 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 5 1 SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex upsl__show__results Central Islip NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
New York Braveheart SC East Coast FC 04/06/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 2 SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex upsl__show__results Central Islip NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
New York Braveheart SC Brooklyn FC II 05/11/2024 4:00 pm PT 5 1 SUSA Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex upsl__show__results Central Islip NY conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd377e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC Philadelphia Lone Star FC 04/21/2024 5:15 pm PT 5 0 Anzaldi Park upsl__show__results Clifton NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC Lancaster FC 05/11/2024 4:30 pm PT 4 3 Anzaldi Park upsl__show__results Clifton NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC Ironbound Soccer Club 04/06/2024 5:15 pm PT 1 1 Anzaldi Park upsl__show__results Clifton NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC Future Soccer Academy 06/01/2024 4:30 pm PT 2 2 Anzaldi Park upsl__show__results Clifton NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
New Jersey Alliance FC Cabras Football Club 06/08/2024 5:15 pm PT 4 2 Anzaldi Park upsl__show__results Clifton NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC Not Available 06/30/2024 1:30 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Rivier University upsl__show__schedule Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Brockton FC United TBD 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Brockton MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Boston Street FC Ole FC 06/23/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Harry Della Russo Stadium upsl__show__schedule Boston MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Unations FC GZS Bridgeport FC 06/23/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Foley Stadium upsl__show__schedule Worcester MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
New England Finalist New England Finalist 07/06/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC Inter City FC 06/01/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 2 North Collier Regional Park upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC IMG Academy 05/04/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 2 Stadium Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC FISA Conquistadores 03/16/2024 3:00 pm PT 7 0 Stadium Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC Clearwater Chargers SC 04/06/2024 1:30 pm PT 3 1 Paradise Coast Sports Complex - Field 1 upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC Azzurri Storm SC 04/20/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 2 Stadium Paradise Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Napa Valley 1839 FC Yuba FC 04/27/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Justin Siena High School upsl__show__results Napa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Napa Valley 1839 FC Sonoma County Sol 06/08/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 0 Justin Siena High School upsl__show__results Napa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Napa Valley 1839 FC Real Galt FC 03/24/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Justin Siena High School upsl__show__results Napa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Napa Valley 1839 FC FC Davis 06/02/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 2 Justin Siena High School upsl__show__results Napa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Napa Valley 1839 FC Dixon Leon SC 05/05/2024 5:00 pm PT 6 0 Justin Siena High School upsl__show__results Napa CA conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd36e7dcd30c4d8b
Eagles Football Club Sporting Wichita SC 06/22/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Lloyd Wilson Field upsl__show__schedule Grand Island NE conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Dodge City Toros FC Inter Wichita FC 06/22/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Dodge City High School upsl__show__schedule Dodge City KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest South Finalist Midwest South Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Drita SC Real Detroit / DCFC II 06/23/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Rochester Hills MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Detroit United Duka or Pass Pro 06/23/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Farmington Hills MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
DUKA FC PASS FC Pro 06/19/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Milford High School upsl__show__schedule Milford MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Real Detroit F.C. Detroit City FC II 06/19/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Southgate Anderson High School upsl__show__schedule Detroit MI conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest East Finalist Midwest East Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd312e7dcd30c4d8b
Black Cat / Chicago Nation Round Lake Evolution / Berber City 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd366e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd366e7dcd30c4d8b
Wisloka Chicago / Allegiant Hammond Goshen City / Diverse City 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd366e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd366e7dcd30c4d8b
Goshen City FC Diverse City FC Pro Academy 06/19/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Goshen College Soccer Complex upsl__show__schedule Goshen IN conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
Round Lake Evolution FC Berber City FC 06/19/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Round Lake High School upsl__show__schedule Round Lake IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Black Cat FC Chicago Nation FC 06/20/2024 6:30 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Canlan Sports Complex upsl__show__schedule Lafayette IN conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b
KS Wisloka Chicago Allegiant FC Hammond 06/20/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Playoff Redmond Recreational Complex upsl__show__schedule Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Central Finalist Midwest Central Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd366e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd366e7dcd30c4d8b
Murrieta Soccer Academy Rebels SC 04/28/2024 5:00 pm PT 6 1 Sommers Bend Sports Park upsl__show__results Temecula CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Murrieta Soccer Academy Ocelot Los Angeles Academy 03/24/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 6 Sommers Bend Sports Park upsl__show__results Temecula CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Murrieta Soccer Academy La Maquina FC 06/02/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Sommers Bend Sports Park upsl__show__results Temecula CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Murrieta Soccer Academy FC Balboa 05/12/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 3 Sommers Bend Sports Park upsl__show__results Temecula CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Murrieta Soccer Academy City SC San Diego 04/07/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 2 Sommers Bend Sports Park upsl__show__results Temecula CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Utah Red Wolves SC 04/13/2024 5:30 pm PT 4 3 Zions Bank Real Academy upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Utah Avalanche SC 05/04/2024 4:30 pm PT 3 3 West High School upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Provo Utah FC 06/09/2024 10:30 am PT 1 1 West High School upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Provo Athletic Club 05/25/2024 2:30 pm PT 4 2 Zions Bank Real Academy upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
Murcielagos FC Northern Utah United 05/11/2024 4:30 pm PT 5 1 West High School upsl__show__results West Valley UT conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd37e7dcd30c4d8b
MSI Pro Touchkings FC 04/06/2024 4:15 pm PT 2 0 Einstein High School upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MSI Pro Sure Sports FC 06/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Einstein High School upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MSI Pro Germantown City FC 04/20/2024 4:15 pm PT 2 1 Walt Whitman High School upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MSI Pro Frederick Skyline CF 05/18/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Albert Einstein High School upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MSI Pro Frederick Kings FC 05/04/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Einstein High School upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MSI Pro Chiefs United 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Einstein High School upsl__show__results Rockville MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC Touchkings FC 05/18/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 2 Thomas S. Wootton High School upsl__show__results Montgomery County MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC Rockville Soccer Club 06/01/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Gaithersburg High School upsl__show__results Montgomery County MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC MSI Pro 04/27/2024 5:15 pm PT 2 2 Einstein High School upsl__show__results Montgomery County MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC Germantown City FC 05/11/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Gaithersburg High School upsl__show__results Montgomery County MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC Club Deportivo Laurel 06/15/2024 3:00 pm PT 5 1 Gaithersburg High School upsl__show__results Montgomery County MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
MoCo 1776 FC Bridge Sports Club 04/13/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 3 Gaithersburg High School upsl__show__results Montgomery County MD conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd379e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC Soda City FC 03/30/2024 2:00 pm PT 1 2 Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC SCU Heat 05/25/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 2 Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC Fury FC 06/08/2024 2:00 pm PT 4 1 Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC Combine Academy 04/06/2024 2:00 pm PT 5 0 Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC Asheville F.C 05/11/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 2 Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Mint Hill FC AC Raleigh 04/13/2024 2:00 pm PT 4 1 Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park upsl__show__results Mint Hill NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC Worthington Community FC 05/25/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 3 Augsburg University upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC Superior City FC 06/09/2024 4:00 pm PT 6 1 Augsburg University upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC St. Croix Soccer Club 05/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 5 3 Augsburg University upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC Leon FC 05/31/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Augsburg University upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Minneapolis City SC FC Minneapolis 06/12/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 3 Augsburg University upsl__show__results Minneapolis MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Hooligans St. Louis City SC Academy 05/03/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 2 EVSC Soccer Fields - Evansville, IN upsl__show__results Evansville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Hooligans St Louis Fusion FC 04/14/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 2 EVSC Soccer Fields - Evansville, IN upsl__show__results Evansville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Hooligans Springfield FC 04/28/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 1 EVSC Soccer Fields - Evansville, IN upsl__show__results Evansville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Hooligans Southern Indiana Guardians 04/05/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 4 EVSC Soccer Fields - Evansville, IN upsl__show__results Evansville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Midwest Hooligans 314 Soccer Club STL 04/21/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 2 EVSC Soccer Fields - Evansville, IN upsl__show__results Evansville IN conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3164e7dcd30c4d8b
Charlotte Football Club Soda City FC 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Asheville F.C Charlotte Soccer Academy 06/22/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule Asheville NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Charlotte Football Club AC Raleigh 06/15/2024 12:00 pm PT 4 1 Playoff Charlotte FC Academy Field upsl__show__results Charlotte NC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Soda City FC North Carolina FC Academy 06/16/2024 3:00 pm PT 4 0 Playoff Richland Northeast High School upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
James Island Soccer Club Asheville F.C 06/15/2024 1:00 pm PT 2 3 Playoff Bayview Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Charleston SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
SCU Heat Charlotte Soccer Academy 06/16/2024 7:00 am PT 0 1 Playoff SCUFC Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center upsl__show__results Columbia SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Mid-Atlantic Finalist Mid-Atlantic Finalist 06/29/2024 TBD 0 0 Playoff TBD upsl__show__schedule conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami United FC Plantation FC 04/21/2024 4:00 pm PT 5 2 Monsignor Pace High School upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami United FC Parkland Soccer Club 04/07/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Monsignor Pace High School upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami United FC Palm Beach Flames SC 06/16/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Monsignor Pace High School upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami United FC Little Haiti FC 06/09/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 4 Monsignor Pace High School upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami United FC ISA 05/12/2024 4:00 pm PT 6 2 Monsignor Pace High School upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Miami United FC Florida Soccer Soldiers 04/28/2024 6:15 pm PT 4 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
City Soccer FC Miami United FC 03/17/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Gaines Park upsl__show__results West Palm Beach FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Houston reVision 05/23/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 1 Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Houston FC 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Houston Dynamo Academy 04/28/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 0 Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Center of Excellence 04/14/2024 3:00 pm PT 7 0 Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Matias Almeyda FC Cavalry UPSL 04/07/2024 3:00 pm PT 5 1 Matias Almeyda Training Center upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC Villarreal CF VA 05/18/2024 12:00 pm PT 4 0 Lynchburg City Stadium upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC DC United U19 04/20/2024 12:00 pm PT 4 1 Lynchburg City Stadium upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC Blue Ridge FC 06/15/2024 10:00 am PT 1 3 Lynchburg City Stadium upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC Blazers Football Club 06/02/2024 12:00 pm PT 5 1 Heritage High School upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Lynchburg FC Alexandria United FC 05/05/2024 12:00 pm PT 2 2 Lynchburg City Stadium upsl__show__results Lynchburg VA conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3134e7dcd30c4d8b
Lonestar SC Texas FC 04/10/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 0 Round Rock Multipurpose Complex upsl__show__results Austin TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Lonestar SC San Antonio Runners 05/05/2024 5:00 pm PT 5 0 The Pitch Austin upsl__show__results Austin TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Lonestar SC Laredo Heat SC 05/26/2024 5:00 pm PT 5 2 Round Rock Multipurpose Complex upsl__show__results Austin TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Lonestar SC San Antonio Corinthians FC 04/21/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 2 Round Rock Multipurpose Complex upsl__show__results Austin TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Lonestar SC 210 FC 05/19/2024 5:00 pm PT 6 1 The Pitch Austin upsl__show__results Austin TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Little United FC Texas Premier 06/15/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 5 Crossbar Academy upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Little United FC Matias Almeyda FC 05/04/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Crossbar Academy upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Little United FC Houston reVision 04/20/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Crossbar Academy upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Little United FC Center of Excellence 05/11/2024 4:00 pm PT 6 1 Crossbar Academy upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Little United FC Cavalry UPSL 06/08/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 2 Crossbar Academy upsl__show__results Houston TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3156e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Rock Rangers Academy U23 Side FC 92 06/16/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 4 Joe B Hatcher Stadium - Little Rock, AR upsl__show__results Little Rock AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Rock Rangers Academy U23 River Valley Bully's SC 05/11/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 4 War Memorial Stadium - Little Rock, AR upsl__show__results Little Rock AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Rock Rangers Academy U23 FC Bartlesville Buffaloes 06/08/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 2 War Memorial Stadium - Little Rock, AR upsl__show__results Little Rock AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Rock Rangers Academy U23 Wolves Academy UPSL 06/01/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 3 War Memorial Stadium - Little Rock, AR upsl__show__results Little Rock AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Rock Rangers Academy U23 Arkansas Legacy FC 06/01/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Joe B Hatcher Stadium - Little Rock, AR upsl__show__results Little Rock AR conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd331e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti FC Rush Select Academy 03/16/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Little Haiti Soccer Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti FC Plantation FC 05/04/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Little Haiti Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti FC Pinecrest Premier SC 04/06/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 1 Little haiti soccer stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti FC Island United AC 06/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 0 Little Haiti Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti FC ISA 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 4 Little Haiti Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti FC Hodler Miami Fc 04/27/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Little Haiti Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti FC Florida Soccer Soldiers 05/10/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Little Haiti Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti FC City Soccer FC 05/22/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 2 Little Haiti Soccer Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Little Haiti FC Athletum Miami FC U19 05/18/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Little Haiti Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Lions Football Club Kokomo Vipers FC 05/12/2024 2:00 pm PT 7 0 Groveport Madison High School - Groveport, OH upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Lions Football Club Indy Gladiators SC 04/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 2 Groveport Madison High School - Groveport, OH upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Lions Football Club FC Cincinnati Academy 06/22/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 0 Groveport Madison High School - Groveport, OH upsl__show__schedule Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Lions Football Club Columbus Wolves FC 04/27/2024 2:00 pm PT 1 1 Groveport Madison High School - Groveport, OH upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Lions Football Club Columbus Astray 06/08/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 1 Groveport Madison High School - Groveport, OH upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Leon FC Superior City FC 05/19/2024 4:30 pm PT 8 2 Hobbs Field upsl__show__results Brooklyn Park MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Leon FC St. Paul Blackhawks 06/05/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 3 Hobbs field upsl__show__results Brooklyn Park MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Leon FC FC Minneapolis 05/29/2024 6:00 pm PT 4 0 Hobbs Field upsl__show__results Brooklyn Park MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Leon FC Austin Villa FC 06/16/2024 TBD 2 0 Hobbs Field upsl__show__results Brooklyn Park MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Leon FC 1826 Academy Postponed 0 0 Hobbs Field upsl__show__results Brooklyn Park MN conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd319e7dcd30c4d8b
Legends FC Kalonji Pro-Profile 04/28/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 3 Calloway Stadium upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Legends FC Georgia Revolution FC 04/21/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 5 Calloway Stadium upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Legends FC Georgia Athletic Soccer Club 05/12/2024 12:00 pm PT 0 4 Calloway Stadium upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Legends FC FC Birmingham 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 0 Northgate High School upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Legends FC FC Atlanta 05/26/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 0 Northgate High School upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Legends FC Atlanta City FC 03/17/2024 12:00 pm PT 2 2 Calloway Stadium upsl__show__results LaGrange GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Laredo Heat SC Texas FC 04/17/2024 9:00 am PT 3 0 PEG Stadium upsl__show__results Laredo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Laredo Heat SC San Antonio Runners 04/20/2024 5:30 pm PT 4 1 PEG Stadium upsl__show__results Laredo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Laredo Heat SC San Antonio City 06/16/2024 5:30 pm PT 6 0 PEG Stadium upsl__show__results Laredo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Laredo Heat SC San Antonio Corinthians FC 04/13/2024 5:30 pm PT 4 3 PEG Stadium upsl__show__results Laredo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Laredo Heat SC Central Texas Coyotes FC 05/11/2024 5:30 pm PT 4 1 PEG Stadium upsl__show__results Laredo TX conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3155e7dcd30c4d8b
Lancaster FC Union SC 05/05/2024 10:00 am PT 2 2 Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College upsl__show__results Lancaster PA conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Lancaster FC Philadelphia Lone Star FC 04/07/2024 10:00 am PT 2 1 Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College upsl__show__results Lancaster PA conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Lancaster FC Javier Velasco Soccer Academy 06/09/2024 10:00 am PT 5 0 Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College upsl__show__results Lancaster PA conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Lancaster FC Future Soccer Academy 04/21/2024 10:00 am PT 5 4 Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College upsl__show__results Lancaster PA conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Lancaster FC Cabras Football Club 05/19/2024 10:00 am PT 7 1 Tylus Field - Franklin & Marshall College upsl__show__results Lancaster PA conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United St Petersburg FC Aztecs 06/01/2024 3:30 pm PT 2 1 Bryant Stadium upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Naples City FC Lakeland United 05/29/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 0 Paradise Coast Sports Complex upsl__show__results Naples City FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Florida Premier FC 06/15/2024 TBD 2 1 FL Premier is good to play this weekend upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United FISA Conquistadores 05/11/2024 1:00 pm PT 8 1 Bryant Stadium upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Lakeland United Clearwater Chargers SC 05/25/2024 3:30 pm PT 4 2 Bryant Stadium upsl__show__results Lakeland FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Zeta FC 03/30/2024 7:00 pm PT 5 3 Crown Valley Community Park upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Santa Ana Winds FC 04/20/2024 7:30 pm PT 4 2 Crown Valley Park upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Estudiantes 05/25/2024 7:30 pm PT 3 3 Crown Valley Park Lower Field upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC Downtown Los Angeles 05/05/2024 7:00 pm PT 4 3 Crown Valley Community Park upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
Laguna United FC ASC Central Cal 06/01/2024 7:00 pm PT 5 2 Crown Valley Community Park Lower Field upsl__show__results Laguna Niguel CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy SoCal United 05/04/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 4 Cal State LA Jessie Owens Stadium upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Santa Ana Winds FC 06/08/2024 7:00 pm PT 4 3 CSU-LA South Grass Fields upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy San Fernando Valley FC 04/20/2024 2:00 pm PT 1 1 Cal State LA Jessie Owens Stadium upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Ocelot Academy 03/30/2024 7:00 pm PT 0 3 Cal State LA Jessie Owens Stadium upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Laguna United FC 05/18/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 3 Crown Valley Lower Field upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
LAFC Academy Chiriaco FC U23 04/06/2024 2:00 pm PT 4 3 Cal State LA Jessie Owens Stadium upsl__show__results Los Angeles CA conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3169e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC San Diego Internacional FC 03/30/2024 8:00 pm PT 2 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Ocelot Los Angeles Academy 05/04/2024 8:00 pm PT 0 6 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Escondido FC 04/20/2024 8:00 pm PT 2 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC City SC Temecula 06/08/2024 8:00 pm PT 3 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC City SC San Diego 05/18/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 5 Aviara Community Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
La Maquina FC Albion SC 04/13/2024 8:00 pm PT 3 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results Fountain Valley CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
KS Wisloka Chicago Round Lake Evolution FC 04/07/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 0 Bensenville upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
KS Wisloka Chicago Panathinaikos Chicago 04/20/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Redmond Park - Bensenville, IL upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
KS Wisloka Chicago Isthmus City FC 05/12/2024 12:00 pm PT 2 1 Redmond Park - Bensenville, IL upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
KS Wisloka Chicago Goshen City FC 06/01/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 3 Redmond Park - Bensenville, IL upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
KS Wisloka Chicago Chicago Fire FC 05/18/2024 4:30 pm PT 2 0 Redmond Park - Bensenville, IL upsl__show__results Chicago IL conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Kraze United Royal Palms SC 03/24/2024 1:00 pm PT 8 1 TBD upsl__show__results Oviedo, FL FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Kraze United OFC Wolves 04/21/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 1 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Oviedo, FL FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Kraze United OFC Barca 05/26/2024 11:00 am PT 2 1 Daytona State College Stadium upsl__show__results Oviedo, FL FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Kraze United Nona Soccer Academy 06/10/2024 4:15 pm PT 2 1 Showalter Stadium upsl__show__results Oviedo, FL FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Kraze United Greater Orlando Soccer Academy YF Premier 05/13/2024 4:30 pm PT 1 3 Daytona State College Stadium upsl__show__results Oviedo, FL FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Kraze United FC America Spurs 03/30/2024 1:00 pm PT 1 0 TBD upsl__show__results Oviedo, FL FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Kraze United Deportivo Lake Mary 05/07/2024 4:30 pm PT 3 0 Daytona State College Stadium upsl__show__results Oviedo, FL FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Kraze United Atletico FC Orlando 05/29/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Daytona State Stadium upsl__show__results Oviedo, FL FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Kraze United AS Frenzi 05/04/2024 11:00 am PT 4 0 Daytona State College Stadium upsl__show__results Oviedo, FL FL conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd322e7dcd30c4d8b
Kokomo Vipers FC Inter Columbus FC 04/14/2024 12:00 pm PT 3 4 Kokomo High School upsl__show__results Kokomo IN conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Kokomo Vipers FC Indy Gladiators SC 06/23/2024 12:00 pm PT 0 0 Kokomo High School upsl__show__schedule Kokomo IN conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Kokomo Vipers FC Greater Columbus Futbol Club 04/28/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 2 Kokomo High School upsl__show__results Kokomo IN conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Kokomo Vipers FC Fut Ohio SC 05/19/2024 12:00 pm PT 4 7 Kokomo High School upsl__show__results Kokomo IN conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Kokomo Vipers FC FC Cincinnati Academy 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 3 Kokomo High School upsl__show__results Kokomo IN conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
KO Elites FC Unations FC 05/18/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 0 Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School upsl__show__results Hartford CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
KO Elites FC Ole FC 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School upsl__show__results Hartford CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
KO Elites FC Jaguars United FC 04/20/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 0 Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School upsl__show__results Hartford CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
KO Elites FC International SC 05/04/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School upsl__show__results Hartford CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
KO Elites FC Hartford Athletic U19 04/06/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 3 Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School upsl__show__results Hartford CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
KO Elites FC GZS Bridgeport FC 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 4 Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School upsl__show__results Hartford CT conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Kilimanjaro Bandits FC United Elite Krajisnik FC 05/26/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 2 D'Youville University upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Kilimanjaro Bandits FC Rochester NY FC 06/06/2024 4:45 pm PT 1 4 RNY FC Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Kilimanjaro Bandits FC FCY New York 06/23/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 0 D'Youville University upsl__show__schedule Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Kilimanjaro Bandits FC FC Berlin 06/09/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 3 D'Youville University upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Kilimanjaro Bandits FC Chantilly Forever FC 05/05/2024 12:00 pm PT 3 1 D'Youville University upsl__show__results Buffalo NY conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd327e7dcd30c4d8b
Kansas City Surf Soccer Club Sporting Wichita SC 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Scheels OP Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Overland Park KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Kansas City Surf Soccer Club Sporting Kansas City Academy 05/22/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 2 Swope Soccer Village upsl__show__results Overland Park KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Kansas City Surf Soccer Club Ryogoku Soccer Academy 06/15/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 6 OP Scheels #1 upsl__show__results Overland Park KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Kansas City Surf Soccer Club Emporia FC 05/29/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Scheels OP Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Overland Park KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Kansas City Surf Soccer Club Eagles Football Club 06/02/2024 2:00 pm PT 4 1 OP Scheels #1 upsl__show__results Overland Park KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile SSL FC 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Shiloh Stadium upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Georgia Revolution FC 05/18/2024 4:00 pm PT 4 1 Shiloh Stadium upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Georgia Athletic Soccer Club 03/30/2024 4:30 pm PT 2 2 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile FC Atlanta 03/16/2024 4:30 pm PT 3 1 Shiloh High School upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Dalton United 04/13/2024 4:30 pm PT 1 1 Shiloh Stadium upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Kalonji Pro-Profile Atlanta City FC 05/04/2024 4:30 pm PT 3 0 Shiloh Stadium upsl__show__results Lawrenceville GA conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd311e7dcd30c4d8b
Javier Velasco Soccer Academy Union SC 06/16/2024 2:30 pm PT 2 1 Saint Joseph High School (Metuchen) upsl__show__results North Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Javier Velasco Soccer Academy Philadelphia Lone Star FC 05/04/2024 2:30 pm PT 3 1 Saint Joseph High School (Metuchen) upsl__show__results North Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Javier Velasco Soccer Academy New Jersey Alliance FC 05/19/2024 2:30 pm PT 2 2 Saint Joseph High School (Metuchen) upsl__show__results North Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Javier Velasco Soccer Academy Lancaster FC 04/13/2024 2:15 pm PT 0 8 Saint Joseph High School (Metuchen) upsl__show__results North Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Javier Velasco Soccer Academy Ironbound Soccer Club 04/21/2024 2:15 pm PT 2 2 Saint Joseph High School (Metuchen) upsl__show__results North Brunswick NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
James Island Soccer Club Asheville F.C 04/27/2024 3:00 pm PT 4 2 Bayview Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Charleston SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
James Island Soccer Club Soda City FC 06/01/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 3 Bayview Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Charleston SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
James Island Soccer Club SCU Heat 05/11/2024 4:30 pm PT 2 3 Bayview Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Charleston SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
James Island Soccer Club Queen City FC 03/30/2024 2:00 pm PT 0 5 Bayview Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Charleston SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
James Island Soccer Club North Carolina FC Academy 04/13/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 1 Bayview Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Charleston SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
James Island Soccer Club Mint Hill FC 04/20/2024 4:30 pm PT 2 1 Bayview Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Charleston SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
James Island Soccer Club Combine Academy 03/23/2024 2:00 pm PT 2 1 Bayview Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Charleston SC conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd314e7dcd30c4d8b
Jaguars United FC Warwick City Football Club 04/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 0 Hormel Stadium upsl__show__results Everett MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Jaguars United FC Hartford Athletic U19 05/11/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Hormel Stadium upsl__show__results Everett MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Jaguars United FC GZS Bridgeport FC 04/27/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 2 Hormel Stadium upsl__show__results Everett MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Jaguars United FC Brockton FC United 06/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 4 Hormel Stadium upsl__show__results Everett MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Jaguars United FC Boston Street FC 06/15/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 1 Hormel Stadium upsl__show__results Everett MA conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
Jackson Tennessee Boom Tennessee Tempo FC 03/30/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 2 University School of Jackson - Jackson, TN upsl__show__results Jackson TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Jackson Tennessee Boom Pre-College DA 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 3 University School of Jackson - Jackson, TN upsl__show__results Jackson TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Jackson Tennessee Boom Paul Depay F.C 06/01/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 0 University School of Jackson - Jackson, TN upsl__show__results Jackson TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Jackson Tennessee Boom Chattanooga United Football Club 04/20/2024 1:00 pm PT 0 0 Hendersonville High School - Hendersonville, TN upsl__show__results Jackson TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Jackson Tennessee Boom Bowling Green FC 05/04/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 8 University School of Jackson - Jackson, TN upsl__show__results Jackson TN conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd318e7dcd30c4d8b
Isthmus City FC Round Lake Evolution FC 05/19/2024 10:00 am PT 2 1 Breese Stevens Field - Madison, WI upsl__show__results Madison WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Isthmus City FC Panathinaikos Chicago 06/16/2024 12:00 pm PT 0 0 Goodman Sports Complex - Madison, WI upsl__show__results Madison WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Isthmus City FC Chicago Nation FC 03/30/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 7 Breese Stevens Field - Madison, WI upsl__show__results Madison WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Isthmus City FC Chicago Fire FC 04/27/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Breese Stevens Field - Madison, WI upsl__show__results Madison WI conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Isthmus City FC Berber City FC 06/02/2024 11:00 am PT 2 3 Goodman Sports Complex - Madison, WI upsl__show__results Madison WI conference0c4d8be7dcd329e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd317e7dcd30c4d8b
Island United AC Rush Select Academy 05/01/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Island United AC Plantation FC 04/26/2024 6:15 pm PT 1 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Island United AC Parkland Soccer Club 04/12/2024 6:15 pm PT 0 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Island United AC Palm Beach Flames SC 03/16/2024 4:00 pm PT 5 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Island United AC Miami United FC 06/03/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Island United AC Athletum Miami FC U19 06/08/2024 6:15 pm PT 2 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Rush Select Academy 05/05/2024 4:00 pm PT 2 4 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Plantation FC 04/13/2024 4:00 pm PT 1 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Pinecrest Premier SC 03/17/2024 6:15 pm PT 0 0 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Parkland Soccer Club 03/24/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Palm Beach Flames SC 06/08/2024 4:00 pm PT 8 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Island United AC 05/29/2024 6:15 pm PT 2 2 UPSL Stadium upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
ISA Athletum Miami FC U19 05/02/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 1 South County Regional Park upsl__show__results Boca Raton FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Ironbound Soccer Club Philadelphia Lone Star FC 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 4 Eddie Moraes Stadium upsl__show__results Newark NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Ironbound Soccer Club New Jersey Alliance FC 06/15/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 2 Eddie Moraes Stadium upsl__show__results Newark NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Ironbound Soccer Club Lancaster FC 04/27/2024 5:00 pm PT 0 3 Eddie Moraes Stadium upsl__show__results Newark NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Ironbound Soccer Club Future Soccer Academy 04/13/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 1 Eddie Moraes Stadium upsl__show__results Newark NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
Ironbound Soccer Club Cabras Football Club 05/04/2024 5:00 pm PT 2 2 Eddie Moraes Stadium upsl__show__results Newark NJ conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3165e7dcd30c4d8b
IPS FC St. Johns FC 04/28/2024 8:00 pm PT 0 1 Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
IPS FC PDX FC 04/16/2024 7:30 pm PT 1 2 Tualatin Hills Park upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
IPS FC Deportivo Rose City 05/21/2024 7:30 pm PT 2 5 Tualatin Hills Park upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
IPS FC Cascadia United 06/11/2024 7:30 pm PT 0 3 Tualatin Hills Park upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
IPS FC Beaverton FC 05/05/2024 8:00 pm PT 2 1 Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex upsl__show__results Portland OR conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd3163e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC Warwick City Football Club 04/28/2024 3:00 pm PT 5 0 Joanne Merrill Field - Rivier University upsl__show__results Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC Jaguars United FC 06/08/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 0 Joanne Merrill Field - Rivier University upsl__show__results Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC Hartford Athletic U19 05/25/2024 3:00 pm PT 6 3 Joanne Merrill Field - Rivier University upsl__show__results Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC GZS Bridgeport FC 05/11/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Joanne Merrill Field - Rivier University upsl__show__results Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
International SC Boston Street FC 04/13/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 2 Joanne Merrill Field - Rivier University upsl__show__results Nashua NH conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd328e7dcd30c4d8b
International San Francisco Riverbank FC 05/05/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 4 Crocker Amazon upsl__show__results San Francisco CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
International San Francisco Project 51O 03/27/2024 8:00 pm PT 4 0 Crocker Fields upsl__show__results San Francisco CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
International San Francisco Ocelot Stockton 04/14/2024 7:00 pm PT 5 2 James P Lang Soccer Field upsl__show__results San Francisco CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
International San Francisco Cal State Prep Academy 05/18/2024 6:00 pm PT 1 3 Crocker Amazon upsl__show__results San Francisco CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
International San Francisco Bay Valley Suns 04/28/2024 5:00 pm PT 4 2 James P Lang Soccer Field upsl__show__results San Francisco CA conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd35e7dcd30c4d8b
International FC UDA Soccer White 05/13/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 0 TBD upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
International FC UDA Soccer Crimson 04/15/2024 7:00 pm PT 2 1 Blackie Field #1 upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
International FC El Paso Rush ACM3 05/06/2024 6:00 pm PT 2 0 Blackie Field #1 upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
International FC Atletico New Mexico 05/25/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 0 Blackie Field #1 upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
International FC Atletico New Mexico 06/08/2024 6:00 pm PT 0 1 Blackie Field #1 upsl__show__results El Paso TX conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd321e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Wichita FC Sporting Kansas City Academy 04/14/2024 12:00 pm PT 2 2 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Wichita FC Kansas City Surf Soccer Club 06/09/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 0 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Wichita FC Fut IV Academy 05/18/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Wichita FC FC Wichita Academy U21 06/01/2024 5:00 pm PT 1 1 Stryker Sports Complex upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Wichita FC Eagles Football Club 05/04/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 4 TBD upsl__show__results Wichita KS conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd330e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Rush Select Academy 05/11/2024 10:00 am PT 0 4 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Plantation FC 06/08/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 2 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Pinecrest Premier SC 05/05/2024 3:00 pm PT 1 1 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Parkland Soccer Club 05/17/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 1 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Palm Beach Flames SC 04/19/2024 4:30 pm PT 3 0 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Miami United FC 03/29/2024 4:30 pm PT 1 3 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Little Haiti FC 06/05/2024 4:30 pm PT 0 2 Chase Stadium upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Island United AC 03/09/2024 3:00 pm PT 0 1 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy ISA 04/24/2024 4:30 pm PT 2 0 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Hodler Miami Fc 05/31/2024 5:00 pm PT 3 1 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Florida Soccer Soldiers 06/15/2024 3:00 pm PT 3 3 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy City Soccer FC 05/08/2024 4:30 pm PT 5 4 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Miami CF Academy Athletum Miami FC U19 03/16/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 0 Inter Miami CF Training Facility upsl__show__results Miami FL conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd313e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Columbus FC Lions Football Club 04/21/2024 12:00 pm PT 3 0 Grove City Christian High School upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Columbus FC Kokomo Vipers FC 06/16/2024 12:00 pm PT 9 1 Grove City Christian High School upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Columbus FC Indy Gladiators SC 05/19/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 0 Grove City Christian High School upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Columbus FC Greater Columbus Futbol Club 04/07/2024 12:00 pm PT 1 0 Grove City Christian High School upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter Columbus FC Columbus Astray 05/05/2024 12:00 pm PT 6 1 Grove City Christian High School upsl__show__results Columbus OH conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter City FC Naples City FC 03/23/2024 3:00 pm PT 2 3 Paradise Coast Sports Complex - Field 1 upsl__show__results Fort Meyers FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter City FC Florida Premier FC 05/04/2024 2:00 pm PT 3 1 Paradise Coast Sports Complex - Field 1 upsl__show__results Fort Meyers FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter City FC FISA Conquistadores 04/13/2024 3:00 pm PT 10 0 Paradise Coast Sports Complex - Field 1 upsl__show__results Fort Meyers FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter City FC Azzurri Storm SC 06/16/2024 3:00 pm PT 4 2 Paradise Coast Sports Complex - Field 1 upsl__show__results Fort Meyers FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Inter City FC Lakeland United 06/08/2024 1:00 pm PT 3 1 Paradise Coast Sports Complex - Field 1 upsl__show__results Fort Meyers FL conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd320e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC Rebels SC 03/31/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 4 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC Murrieta Soccer Academy 06/09/2024 6:00 pm PT 5 3 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC La Maquina FC 04/28/2024 6:00 pm PT 4 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC FC Balboa 04/14/2024 6:00 pm PT 3 1 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC Escondido FC 05/05/2024 6:00 pm PT 5 2 Lake Forest Sports Park upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Inland Empire FC East Lake Soccer FC 05/19/2024 4:00 pm PT 3 4 Sports Ranch at Sommers Bend upsl__show__results San Bernardino CA conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd34e7dcd30c4d8b
Indy Gladiators SC Lions Football Club 06/21/2024 4:00 pm PT 0 0 ZYSA Championship Field upsl__show__schedule Indianapolis IN conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Indy Gladiators SC Kokomo Vipers FC 04/06/2024 3:00 pm PT 9 1 ZYSA Championship Field upsl__show__results Indianapolis IN conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b conference0c4d8be7dcd370e7dcd30c4d8b
Indy Gladiators SC