Upcoming Matches

Top Scorers

19

Zeljko Stanojevic Asheville F.C
Forward

17

Tyler J. Bagley Sporting NTX
Forward

15

Reneau R. Rances NY Renegades FC
Forward

15

Junior Rosero New York Braveheart SC
Forward

15

Justin A. Nelson FC America Spurs
Forward

14

Gregory A. Materan Central Texas Coyotes FC
Forward

14

Nico Colacci St Petersburg FC Aztecs
Forward

14

Tebello Ntene Goshen City FC
Forward

14

Omar Nuno Sonoma County Sol
Forward

13

Anthony P. Sumo Jr Kalonji Pro-Profile
Forward

13

Alan Y. Salgado Azteca-Chapin U-23
Forward

13

Cristian J. Magana Laredo Heat SC
Midfield

13

Aron Martinez Dodge City Toros FC
Forward

13

David Tetaj Detroit United
Forward

13

Donavan Perez Ocelot Los Angeles Academy
Midfield

12

Leonardo Novaes OFC Barca
Forward

12

Finley W. Mitchell AC Raleigh
Forward

12

Edin Clark St. Louis City SC Academy
Forward

12

Josh Head Bowling Green FC
Forward

11

German D. Sierra City SC San Diego
Forward

11

Ardit Dushkaj DUKA FC
Forward

11

Ronald A. Maradiaga North Georgia United
Forward

11

Orlando Frias Lonestar SC
Midfield

11

Cristian C. Bonilla Provo Utah FC
Midfield

11

Tom Marriott SCU Heat
Midfield

11

Rauf Salifu Soda City FC
Forward

11

Brando J. Bedolla Charlotte Football Club
Forward

11

Mitchell Reed Lynchburg FC
Forward

11

Filip Maksimovic FC Bartlesville Buffaloes
Forward

11

Marquise R. Mitchell Santa Ana Winds FC
Forward

10

Mounir Alami Chicago Nation FC
Forward

10

Juan C. Barragan Manzo East Lake Soccer FC
Forward

10

Gianmario Falsone Springfield FC
Forward

10

Ryan Hastie Capital City SC
Forward

10

Ronaldo P. Fortune SCU Heat
Midfield

10

Giancarlo Bustamante FC Birmingham
Forward

10

Brandon Procopio La Maquina FC
Forward

10

Marvin Gamez Downtown Los Angeles
Forward

10

Carlos Costilla Reno United FC
Forward

10

James F. Kerr DFW Falcons
Forward

10

Abdoul Latif Anounkou Bridge Sports Club
Forward

10

Jovany Herrera Indios Denver FC
Forward

10

Emanuel Lom North Georgia United
Forward

10

NAEL W. ELYSEE Island United AC
Forward

10

Alperen Ceylan Black Cat FC
Forward

10

Mubashir A. Nour 1826 Academy
Forward

9

Nazario N. Mbomio Georgia Athletic Soccer Club
Forward

9

Ryan Lynch Wolves Academy UPSL
Forward

9

Mamadou C. Bah Charlotte Football Club
Forward

9

Sora Shibata Inter Wichita FC
Forward

9

Miguel A. Lopez Dodge City Toros FC
Forward

9

Eric Gomez-Silva Texas Spurs
Midfield

9

Jacob A. Zamarron Arkansas Legacy FC
Forward

9

Adam Green Lancaster FC
Midfield

9

Raidel Ramos Naples City FC
Forward

9

Yoel R. Teklezghi Dalul FC
Midfield

9

Manuel Calvo Pinecrest Premier SC
Forward

9

David Arenas Bay Valley Suns
Midfield

9

Tomas B. Diduck Georgia Revolution FC
Midfield

9

Gabriel Dias Juliani Sporting Wichita SC
Forward

8

Youssouf Barry Sure Sports FC
Forward

8

Seth Poku Tennessee Tempo FC
Forward

8

Assem S. Elsayad 1826 Academy
Forward

8

Uriel Zarracan SCU Heat
Forward

8

Gabriel Jhasmani A. Uno Round Lake Evolution FC
Forward

8

Jeffrey Minah Lions Football Club
Midfield

8

Brandon Cortez Rebels SC
Forward

8

Jesus J. Zamora Ocelot Stockton
Forward

8

Pablo M. Caracassis Yuta Kickers SC
Midfield

8

Lucas M. Ribeiro Valley 559 FC
Forward

8

Patrik Fagan Lonestar SC
Forward

8

Donghyeon Kim UMA FC
Forward

8

Diego Robles San Antonio City
Forward

8

Vanilton Xavier International SC
Forward

8

Joshua I. Mendez Murrieta Soccer Academy
Forward

Online Player Registration

Register A New Team

Results

Sponsors