UPSL Premier Division

  • 7:00 pm PT | MLK Park
    Yemen United
    Davis Legacy
    NorCal North - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm ET | Visions Field
    Greater Binghamton FC
    Roc City Boom
    Western NY - Premier Division
  • 6:30 pm ET | Atlanta United Training Ground
    Atlanta United Academy
    Augusta United FC
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm PT | Alisal High School
    MCSC Jaguars
    Merced United FC
    NorCal South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm PT | Turlock High School
    Club Alacranes
    Acoreano Sport
    NorCal South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Tech High Schoo St Cloud
    Minneapolis City SC
    Granite City FC
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Rochester Community College
    MN Brooklyn Knights FC
    Rochester FC
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | University of Sioux Falls
    Dakota Young Stars
    Ebusua FC
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm CT | Austin High School
    Austin Villa FC
    Turbo FC
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | TBD
    Cedars FC
    AIM Soccer Club
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Keyworth Stadium
    City United SC
    Alianza FC Detroit
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 9:15 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
    Juventus Academy FC
    City Soccer FC
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm MT | Grande Sports Complex
    RSL AZ
    Barca Residency USA
    Arizona - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm ET | Roberts Wesleyan College
    Rochester Lancers
    Syracuse FC
    Western NY - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm CT | Babe Serpico Field
    Chicago Thunder
    FC Tryzub
    Midwest Central North - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm CT | Graves County High School
    Pumas Premier
    Iturbide FC
    KY-TN - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | EVSC Soccer Fields Evansville
    Midwest Hooligans
    Bowling Green FC
    KY-TN - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Keyworth Stadium
    AIM Soccer Club
    City United SC
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Clawson City Park
    Nationals Soccer
    Hamtramck City FC
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • TBD | TBD
    Estudiantes
    Laguna United FC
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • TBD | TBD
    Gremio FC San Diego
    San Diego Internacional FC
    SoCal South - Premier Division
  • TBD | Florida Tech Panther Stadium
    Harbor City FC
    CFL Gosa Spurs
    Florida Central - Premier Division
  • TBD | TBD
    OC Academy 23
    Nona Soccer Academy
    Florida Central - Premier Division
  • TBD | TBD
    Nashville Knights FC
    Coptic Nashville City FC
    KY-TN - Premier Division
  • TBD | TBD
    Elizabethtown Ignite FC
    Deportivo Mi Jalisco
    KY-TN - Premier Division
  • TBD | TBD
    OSheas FC
    Plantation Supreme FC
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • TBD | TBD
    Deportivo Rose City
    Thurston County SA
    Pacific Northwest - Premier Division
  • TBD | Rochester Community College
    Rochester FC
    Minneapolis City SC
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 12:00 pm ET | Atlanta United Training Ground
    Atlanta United Academy
    Seas Jamaica All Stars FC
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 1:00 pm MT | Regional Athletic Complex
    Murcielagos FC
    Utah FC Spider
    Mountain - Premier Division
  • 1:00 pm CT | The Bain Center
    High Plains Drifters FC
    Sun City Astros FC
    West Texas - New Mexico - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm ET | Meadowcreek Stadium
    Kalonji Pro-Profile
    Georgia FC
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm ET | Brook Run Park
    Club The Strongest Atlanta
    Potros FC
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm ET | Premier Sports Campus
    Clearwater Chargers SC
    Lakeland United FC
    Florida West - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm CT | St. Louis Park High School
    FC Minneapolis
    Austin Villa FC
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 2:30 pm ET | St. Joseph's College Athletic Complex
    Suffolk County FC
    Queensboro FC II
    American - Premier Division
  • 2:30 pm MT | Zions Bank Real Academy
    African Stars
    Utah Rangers FC
    Mountain - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm ET | First Baptist School
    Charleston United SC
    Mint Hill FC
    Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm ET | Silverback’s Park, Stadium
    FC Matata
    Limeno Georgia
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm PT | Newton Bass Stadium
    Storm United FC
    LAFC Academy
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm PT | Chief Sealth High School
    Cultures United FC
    Sporting International FC
    Pacific Northwest - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm CT | Springfield Area Soccer Complex
    Springfield FC
    Lafayette Black Cat FC
    Midwest Central South - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm ET | Duquesne University
    Metro Louisville FC
    Pittsburgh City United FC
    Midwest Ohio - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm ET | Cedar Crest College
    Pennsylvania Prime
    New York East SC
    American - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm CT | C.W Lewis Stadium
    Arkansas Wolves SC
    River Valley SC Bully's
    OK-AR - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm CT | New Mexico Univiersity
    UDA Soccer
    Tapatio FC Amarillo
    West Texas - New Mexico - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm CT | Andress High School
    Southwest FC
    Odessa FC
    West Texas - New Mexico - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm ET | TBD
    FK Olimpik Macomb
    Shabab AlYemen
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm PT | MLK Park
    Yemen United
    AFC Solano
    NorCal North - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm ET | Northeast Youth Association Park
    Greensboro International
    River City FC
    Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm ET | Lancaster Bible College
    Lancaster Elite
    Real New York FC
    American - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm ET | Braden River Soccer FIelds
    St. Petersburg FC Aztecs
    Azzurri Storm
    Florida West - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm PT | Westlake High School
    Sporting FC
    A.S. Los Angeles
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm PT | Mount Miguel High School
    Atletico Elite FC
    White Tigers FC
    SoCal South - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm CT | Westminster Christian Academy
    St Louis Fusion FC
    Sporting Wichita SC
    Midwest South - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm CT | ComED Rec Center
    Mol Sports FC
    Czarni Jaslo Chicago
    Midwest Central South - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm PT | Hug High School
    Reno United FC
    Roseville FC
    NorCal North - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm ET | SCUFC Southeast Freight Lines
    SC Heat
    San Lee FC
    Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm ET | SCUFC West Complex
    Lobos FC Columbia
    Queen City FC-Charlotte
    Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm ET | Laytonia Recreational Park
    Rockville Soccer Club
    CF Skyline City
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda FC Training Center
    Matias Almeyda FC
    San Antonio Runners
    Texas South - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
    PSC
    Mafo FC
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm MT | Olympians FC field
    Olympians FC
    Barca Residency USA
    Arizona - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm CT | Valley Stadium
    Des Moines United FC
    Inter Wichita FC
    Midwest South - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm CT | Serpico Fields
    Chicago Thunder
    Chicago Nation FC
    Midwest Central North - Premier Division
  • 6:30 pm ET | Wilde Lake High School
    Sure Sports FC
    MoCo 1776 FC
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm PT | Edison High School
    Stockton FC
    MCSC Jaguars
    NorCal South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm PT | McNamara Park
    Merced United FC
    JASA RWC
    NorCal South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Statesville Soccer Complex
    Combine Rush
    Soda City FC
    Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda FC Training Center
    FC Manni
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence
    Texas South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | RCS High School
    FC Dutchmen Independence
    FC Berlin
    Western NY - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Roger Williams University
    Lincoln Club Futebol
    Worcester Warriors FC
    New England - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | New Milford High School
    Villanovence FC
    Boston Street FC
    New England - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm PT | Mount Miguel High School
    Rebels SC
    ADG FC
    SoCal South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm PT | Canyon Crest Academy
    Nomads SC
    La Raza FC
    SoCal South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Patton Park
    Jacksonville FC
    Oceanway FC
    Florida Central - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm MT | CYR Fields
    Coronado Athletic Club
    FC Arizona U23
    Arizona - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Southwest High School
    FC Fort Worth
    D'Feeters Kicks SC
    Texas North - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm MT | Papenberg Sports Complex
    East Idaho FC
    Yuta Kickers SC
    Mountain - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Bavarian Soccer Club
    Bavarian United SC
    Isthmus City FC
    Midwest Central North - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Wawasee High School
    Fox United FC
    Indy Gladiators SC
    Midwest Central South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | The Corner Ball Park
    Detroit United FC
    Alianza FC Detroit
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Blake School
    Turbo FC
    Ebusua FC
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
    Miami Sun FC
    Omega Select Soccer
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Duquesne University
    Pittsburgh SC
    Fut Ohio SC
    Midwest Ohio - Premier Division
  • 7:15 pm ET | West Springfield High School
    SYC United
    Lynchburg FC
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm PT | Granite Park
    Sacramento United
    Racing Sacramento City FC
    NorCal North - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm ET | River Hill High School
    FC Inter Atlantic
    Germantown City FC
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm ET | Urbana High School
    Frederick Spires FC
    Dream FC
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm CT | Willowbend Field
    Houston Dynasty FC
    San Antonio Surf
    Texas South - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm MT | Legacy Sports Complex
    Arizona Arsenal SC
    Arizona Sahuaros
    Arizona - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm ET | TBD
    Cedars FC
    Shabab AlYemen
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 7:45 pm CT | Mc Allister Soccer Fields
    210 FC
    Texas International FC
    Texas South - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm PT | MLK Park
    Bay Area United
    Club Alacranes
    NorCal South - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Breezy Park
    Amigos FC New York
    Oyster Bay United FC
    American - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Falls Church High School
    FC 1749
    Bridge Sports Club
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Park
    Santa Ana Winds FC
    San Fernando Valley FC
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Buffalo State Coyer Field
    FCY New York
    Upstate United FC
    Western NY - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm CT | Vela Soccer Complex
    NTX Legends FC
    Texas Spurs
    Texas North - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
    Foro 360 PRO
    FC Dallas Dynamo
    Texas North - Premier Division
  • 9:15 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
    Strikers FC Miami
    International Soccer Association
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm ET | Hammond Park
    Seas Jamaica All Stars FC 0
    Club The Strongest Atlanta 0
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm ET | VVS Stadium
    Invictus FC 1
    Upstate United FC 2
    Western NY - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm CT | Greenwood High School
    River Valley SC Bully's 0
    NWA Legacy FC 0
    OK-AR - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm CT | TBD
    Benton County FC 2
    Arkansas Wolves SC 0
    OK-AR - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm CT | Case Community Park
    Side FC 92 1
    Russellville Niupi FC 1
    OK-AR - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm CT | ComED Rec Center
    Berber City FC 3
    Springfield FC 3
    Midwest Central South - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm ET | Reynoldsburg High School
    Fut Ohio SC 0
    Global Rising SC 0
    Midwest Ohio - Premier Division
  • 2:30 pm PT | IngersollIngersoll Stadium
    Thurston County SA 0
    Cultures United FC 4
    Pacific Northwest - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm ET | Saluda Shoals Soccer Complex
    River City FC 0
    Combine Rush 0
    Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm ET | Roberts Wesleyan College
    Rochester Lancers 2
    FC Berlin 2
    Western NY - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm CT | Wheatley Height Sports Complex
    San Antonio Runners 0
    Houston Dynasty FC 3
    Texas South - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm PT | Bloomington High School
    Mafo FC 1
    Storm United FC 2
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm CT | Tech High Schoo St Cloud
    Granite City FC 3
    MN Brooklyn Knights FC 6
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 3:30 pm PT | Hilmar High School
    Acoreano Sport 2
    JASA RWC 1
    NorCal South - Premier Division
  • 3:30 pm ET | Episcopal Day School
    Augusta United FC 0
    Limeno Georgia 0
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm ET | Sal Longo Field
    United Elite Krajisnik FC 0
    Syracuse FC 1
    Western NY - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm CT | Madison College
    Isthmus City FC 4
    Chicago Thunder 2
    Midwest Central North - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm ET | Lynn Family SVT
    Metro Louisville FC 5
    Pittsburgh SC 1
    Midwest Ohio - Premier Division
  • 4:20 pm ET | Flushing Meadows Corona Park
    New York East SC 2
    Amigos FC New York 7
    American - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm PT | Armijo High School
    AFC Solano 0
    Davis Legacy 7
    NorCal North - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm PT | Westlake High School
    Sporting FC 1
    Inland Empire FC 0
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm CT | Bowling Green Junior High School
    Bowling Green FC 18
    Coptic Nashville City FC 0
    KY-TN - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm CT | Avila University
    Santa Fe Wanderers 3
    Sporting Wichita SC 3
    Midwest South - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm CT | St. Francis School
    Indy Gladiators SC 0
    Galacticos FC 0
    Midwest Central South - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm ET | Clawson City Park
    Nationals Soccer 0
    Shabab AlYemen 0
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm CT | University of Sioux Falls
    Dakota Young Stars 3
    Austin Villa FC 1
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm ET | Marietta High School Stadium
    Potros FC 0
    FC Matata 0
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm ET | Paradise Sports Complex
    Azzurri Storm 1
    Clearwater Chargers SC 0
    Florida West - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm ET | Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
    Florida Tropics 0
    Naples City FC 2
    Florida West - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm CT | EVSC Soccer Fields Evansville, IN
    Midwest Hooligans 2
    Iturbide FC 4
    KY-TN - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm MT | Paloma Sports Complex
    RSL AZ 3
    Arizona Sahuaros 2
    Arizona - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm CT | Memorial Stadium
    Dodge City Toros FC 1
    Inter Wichita FC 2
    Midwest South - Premier Division
  • 6:30 pm ET | Aviator Sports & Event Center - Field 1
    Real New York FC 2
    Suffolk County FC 6
    American - Premier Division
  • 6:45 pm ET | Ballenger Creek Park
    CF Skyline City 3
    Frederick Spires FC 1
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm PT | Crown Valley Park
    Laguna United FC 0
    Culver City FC 0
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | RCS High School
    FC Dutchmen Independence 3
    Greater Binghamton FC 3
    Western NY - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm PT | Mount Miguel High School
    Atletico Elite FC 2
    Rebels SC 5
    SoCal South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 2
    Miami Sun FC 1
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Fordson High School
    Cedars FC 2
    Hamtramck City FC 0
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Laytonia Recreational Park
    Dream FC 3
    FC 1749 2
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm MT | Legacy Sports Complex
    FC Arizona U23 4
    Olympians FC 5
    Arizona - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Keyworth Stadium
    City United SC 3
    Detroit United FC 1
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 8:30 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
    FC Dallas Dynamo 5
    Rayados Irving FC 1
    Texas North - Premier Division
  • 8:30 pm CT | Ackerman Park
    Chicago Nation FC 0
    SC Hammers 0
    Midwest Central North - Premier Division
  • 9:15 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
    Palm Beach Flames SC 1
    Strikers FC Miami 8
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Santa Cruz FC 0
    Unations FC 0
    New England - Premier Division
  • TBD | TBD
    CFL Gosa Spurs 0
    Clay County SC 0
    Florida Central - Premier Division
  • 1:00 pm MT | American Leadership Academy HS
    Yuta Kickers SC 1
    African Stars 9
    Mountain - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm ET | Independence High School
    Mint Hill FC 4
    Greensboro International 3
    Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
  • 2:00 pm CT | Russellville High School
    Russellville Niupi FC 0
    River Valley SC Bully's 4
    OK-AR - Premier Division
  • 2:30 pm ET | Lake Avenue Athletic Field
    Worcester Warriors FC 0
    International SC 2
    New England - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm ET | Annandale High School
    Olympiacos DC 5
    Sure Sports FC 4
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm CT | TBD
    Houston reVision 0
    210 FC 0
    Texas South - Premier Division
  • 3:00 pm MT | Summit Academy High School
    Utah FC Spider 0
    Idaho Cutthroats FC 7
    Mountain - Premier Division
  • 3:30 pm PT | San Pasqual High School
    White Tigers FC 4
    Gremio FC San Diego 1
    SoCal South - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm PT | Fairfield High School
    Vacaville Elite 0
    Sacramento United 2
    NorCal North - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm PT | Mission Bay High School
    San Diego Internacional FC 0
    Escondido FC 3
    SoCal South - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm PT | Helix High School
    Pacific Beach FC 2
    Nomads SC 0
    SoCal South - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm PT | Herbert Hoover High School
    ADG FC 0
    La Raza FC 2
    SoCal South - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm CT | Valley Stadium
    Des Moines United FC 4
    Barilleros FC 1
    Midwest South - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm PT | Milwaukee High School
    St John's FC 6
    Deportivo Rose City 1
    Pacific Northwest - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm CT | New Mexico Univiersity
    UDA Soccer 3
    Sun City Astros FC 1
    West Texas - New Mexico - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Global Rising SC 0
    Pittsburgh City United FC 0
    Midwest Ohio - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm PT | O'Neill Park
    Racing Sacramento City FC 1
    Roseville FC 2
    NorCal North - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm PT | MLK Park
    Yemen United 2
    Elk Grove Blues 0
    NorCal North - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm ET | Silverback’s Park Stadium
    Atlanta Elephants FC 1
    Kalonji Pro-Profile 6
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm ET | Theodore Roosevelt Memorial Park
    Oyster Bay United FC 8
    Philadelphia Lone Star FC 1
    American - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
    Doral SC 3
    Omega Select Soccer 0
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm MT | Quinn's Sportex
    Park City Red Wolves SC 3
    East Idaho FC 0
    Mountain - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm CT | Caviness Sportsplex
    Tapatio FC Amarillo 2
    Southwest FC 2
    West Texas - New Mexico - Premier Division
  • 5:00 pm CT | Olympic Park
    Czarni Jaslo Chicago 5
    Fox United FC 2
    Midwest Central South - Premier Division
  • 5:30 pm PT | Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
    San Fernando Valley FC 0
    Orange County FC 3
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm ET | Matthews Sportsplex
    Queen City FC-Charlotte 0
    San Lee FC 1
    Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm ET | SCUFC West Complex
    Lobos FC Columbia 0
    Charleston United SC 5
    Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm PT | Glendale Sports Complex
    A.S. Los Angeles 2
    PSC 2
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm ET | Rocky Marciano Stadium
    Brockton FC United 7
    Lincoln Club Futebol 1
    New England - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm PT | El Camino College
    LAFC Academy 2
    Santa Ana Winds FC 4
    SoCal North - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm CT | Westminster Christian Academy
    St Louis Fusion FC 4
    Iowa Raptors FC 1
    Midwest South - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm CT | Ryan High School
    NTX Legends FC 2
    Foro 360 PRO 3
    Texas North - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm MT | Timpview High School
    Provo Athletic Club 0
    Murcielagos FC 1
    Mountain - Premier Division
  • 6:00 pm MT | Lehi High School
    Provo Utah FC 1
    Utah Development Academy 2
    Mountain - Premier Division
  • 6:30 pm ET | Heroes Park
    Nona Soccer Academy 0
    Jacksonville FC 3
    Florida Central - Premier Division
  • 6:30 pm ET | University Christian Stadium
    Oceanway FC 0
    Harbor City FC 1
    Florida Central - Premier Division
  • 6:45 pm ET | Hormel Stadium
    Jaguars United FC 0
    Villanovence FC 1
    New England - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm PT | McNamara Park
    Merced United FC 4
    Stockton FC 2
    NorCal South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Ben Lippen School
    Soda City FC 0
    SC Heat 3
    Mid-Atlantic - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Hill Grove high school
    Rovers FC 1
    FC Birmingham 3
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Lyndhurst Recreation Complex
    EFA Metro 3
    Lancaster Elite 1
    American - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Aviator Sports & Event Center
    Queensboro FC II 7
    Pennsylvania Prime 0
    American - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Gaithersburg High School
    MoCo 1776 FC 2
    SYC United 4
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Blair High School
    Germantown City FC 3
    Rockville Soccer Club 0
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Lynchburg City Stadium
    Lynchburg FC 1
    FC Inter Atlantic 1
    DMV - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Alamo Sportsplex
    San Antonio Surf 0
    Capital City SC 1
    Texas South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Buffalo State Coyer Field
    FCY New York 3
    Roc City Boom 1
    Western NY - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | Mulberry High School
    Lakeland United FC 5
    Florida Premier FC 1
    Florida West - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Manchester Sports Park
    Nashville Knights FC 5
    Elizabethtown Ignite FC 2
    KY-TN - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | South County Regional Sports Stadium
    PSL United SC 5
    OSheas FC 1
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
    Bell County FC 0
    D'Feeters Kicks SC 14
    Texas North - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Comanche Trails Soccer Fields
    Odessa FC 1
    High Plains Drifters FC 2
    West Texas - New Mexico - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | McCutcheon High School
    Lafayette Black Cat FC 2
    Mol Sports FC 0
    Midwest Central South - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm ET | The Corner Ball Park
    Alianza FC Detroit 1
    Inter Detroit 4
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | St. Louis Park High School
    FC Minneapolis 4
    Ebusua FC 0
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 7:15 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
    Plantation Supreme FC 1
    Atletico Madrid de Miami 3
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm CT | The Woodlands Preparatory School
    Barcelona Soccer Excellence 1
    Matias Almeyda FC 2
    Texas South - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm MT | Legacy Sports Complex
    Arizona Arsenal SC 5
    Coronado Athletic Club 0
    Arizona - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm CT | Wheeling High School
    FC Tryzub 5
    Isthmus City FC 2
    Midwest Central North - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm PT | MLK Park
    Bay Area United 0
    MCSC Jaguars 2
    NorCal South - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm CT | Mike Carroll Soccer Complex
    Deportivo Mi Jalisco 0
    Beaman United FC 0
    KY-TN - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm CT | Curtis Middle School
    Sporting NTX 0
    Texas Spurs 2
    Texas North - Premier Division
  • 9:15 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
    Dade County FC 3
    International Soccer Association 2
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • TBD | Rochester Community College
    Rochester FC 0
    Maplebrook 58ers 0
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | Graves County High School
    Pumas Premier 0
    Bowling Green FC 0
    KY-TN - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm ET | The Hawk
    FK Olimpik Macomb 2
    Detroit United FC 3
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Atlanta United Training Ground
    Atlanta United Academy 2
    Georgia FC 2
    Georgia - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Keyworth Stadium
    Shabab AlYemen 2
    City United SC 1
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Clawson City Park
    Nationals Soccer 0
    Cedars FC 5
    Midwest East - Premier Division
  • 9:00 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
    Juventus Academy FC 1
    Plantation Supreme FC 2
    Florida South - Premier Division
  • 4:00 pm CT | Andress High School
    Southwest FC 1
    Sun City Astros FC 2
    West Texas - New Mexico - Premier Division
  • 7:00 pm CT | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    FC Minneapolis 0
    Turbo FC 0
    Midwest West - Premier Division
  • 7:30 pm PT | Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
    Davis Legacy 18
    Vacaville Elite 0
    NorCal North - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm ET | Sal Longo Field
    United Elite Krajisnik FC 2
    FC Dutchmen Independence 1
    Western NY - Premier Division
  • 8:00 pm MT | Zions Bank Real Academy
    African Stars 4
    Park City Red Wolves SC 5
    Mountain - Premier Division
  • 9:15 pm ET | UPSL Stadium
    City Soccer FC 1
    Florida Soccer Soldiers 1
    Florida South - Premier Division

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Team Goals
Davis Legacy
NorCal North
68
  • Beaman United FC
    KY-TN
    48
  • Czarni Jaslo Chicago
    Midwest Central South
    36
  • Plantation Supreme FC
    Florida South
    35
  • Orange County FC
    SoCal North
    35

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates